Licensed to Texas A & M University - College Station      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
         Texas A&M High School Indoor Classic - 1/10/2014 to 1/11/2014         
                           McFerrin Athletic Center                            
                     Texas A&M Univ. - College Station, TX                     
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Girls 60 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
Saturday 1/11/2014 - 12:20 AM
    National:   7.19  2004        Ashley Owens, Liberty, CO Springs, CO        
        Meet:   7.46  1/7/2012    Aaliyah Brown, Illinois Eli                  
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Chineme Obikudu                  Hallmark Tra                
  2  Cori Runnels                     nw flyers th                
  3  Kelsey West                   SR Cypress Elit                
  4  Bria Washington               SR Team Speed T                
  5  Kee-myah Henderson            SR Southern Eag                
  6  Currin Washington                Cedar Hill B                
  7  Megan McLeland                   Jackrabbits                 
  8  Daresha Petitt                SR Southern Eag                
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Savannah Zars                    Texas Athlet                
  2  meghan coleman                SO Unattached                  
  3  Payton Stumbaugh              SR Unattached                  
  4  Jasmin Brown                  SR A Running St                
  5  Kianna Rogers                 SO Desoto Nitro                
  6  Chase Whiting                 SO Fredericksbu                
  7  Briana Samaripa               SR Flight Gold                 
  8  Taylor Coleman                   Running Tige                
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Kyler Stubblefield            FR Yes! Athleti                
  2  Brianna Wharton                  North Texas                 
  3  Sha'Vonne Jackson                North Texas                 
  4  Alexis Adams                  SR Sprint Athle                
  5  Denise Jones                  JR Unattached                  
  6  Daja Gordon                   FR MadFrogs                    
  7  Shauna Gaskey                 SR Super S.T.A.                
  8  Demee Garcia                     Round Rock S                
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Andrea Ibe                       Texas Expres                
  2  Lawrence Paige                   Grand Prairi                
  3  Victoria Gutierrez            SR Unattached                  
  4  Alexis Duncan                    Running Tige                
  5  Trinity Lewis                 SR Unattached                  
  6  Katyiah Carter                SR Desoto Nitro                
  7  Lawrencia Johnson                TrackDynamit                
  8  Zahia Tawil                   SR Flight Gold                 
Heat 5  Prelims
  1  Eriana Henderson                 Track Housto                
  2  Dominique Malveaux               Wings                       
  3  Aliyah Trotter                FR Unattached                  
  4  Kearah Gardner                   Houston Visi                
  5  Briyahna Derosiers            SR North Lawnda                
  6  Dominique McGill              SR Elite Feet                  
  7  Ebony Henderson               JR Fort Bend Ma                
  8  Kelsey Jordan                    Track Housto                
Heat 6  Prelims
  1  Anastasia Alfred                 Round Rock S                
  2  Kennedi Henderson             FR Houston Cypr                
  3  MaKayla Baker                 FR Unattached                  
  4  Chassity Love                 JR D2R                         
  5  Janelle Carty                    Wings                       
  6  Alexis Barnes                 SR Team Speed T                
  7  Raegan Thomas                    Bullitt Team                
  8  Maddie Elbert                    metro                       
Heat 7  Prelims
  1  Laura Smith                   JR Unattached                  
  2  Jada Pollard                     Track Housto                
  3  Juanita Mainoo                   Anthony Fran                
  4  Tristen Babineaux             SR Cypress Elit                
  5  Tava Williams                 SR A Running St                
  6  Christina Hedgepeth              Unattached                  
  7  Quaylyn Aronald               SO Flight Gold                 
  8  Morgan Davis                     Team Texas E                
Heat 8  Prelims
  1  Kenton Neel                   SR Xceleration                 
  2  Tamikia Caldwell              SR Unattached                  
  3  Taylor Olson                  FR Unattached                  
  4  Kaylee Hinton                 JR Unattached                  
  5  Telishia Johnson                 North Texas                 
  6  Joi Gill                      JR Fort Bend Ma                
  7  Miranda Steward               SR Yes! Athleti                
  8  Kianna Stevens                   Wings                       
Heat 9  Prelims
  1  Jia Foster                       Southern Eag                
  2  ashley flores                 JR Unattached                  
  3  Jasmine Moore                    North Texas                 
  4  Nkolika Nweke                 SR Texas Storm                 
  5  Marcquita Stalbert            SR McDonogh #35                
  6  Jaelin Hatton                 JR Fort Bend Ma                
  7  Hanna Castillo                JR Fredericksbu                
  8  Yasmyn Richards                  Texas Athlet                
Heat 10  Prelims
  1  Mercedez Johnson                 Team Quest                  
  2  Savanna Jackson               JR Houston Cypr                
  3  Jaelyn Pettit                 JR MadFrogs                    
  4  Devin Johnson                    TrackDynamit                
  5  Samiyah Samuels                  Track Housto                
  6  Erica Davis                   SR Wings                       
  7  Sydnee Seward                    Bullitt Team                
  8  Chelsy Cole                      Team Quest                  
Heat 11  Prelims
  1  Keandria Taylor                  CS Sprinters                
  2  O'shea Fletcher               SR A Running St                
  3  Nadia Jones                   JR MadFrogs                    
  4  Diana Granados                FR MadFrogs                    
  5  Tamar Perkins                    Houston Visi                
  6  Chanell O'Conner                 TexasHurrica                
  7  Nzubechi Uzuegbunam           SO Flight Gold                 
  8  Bre Howard                       metro                       
Heat 12  Prelims
  1  De'Jaria Cross                SR Gatesville                  
  2  Tae'shon Rogers                  Lamar Track                 
  3  Sydney Willis                    Unattached                  
  4  Leah Milteer                     TC Select                   
  5  Camri Austin                  FR MadFrogs                    
  6  Dominique Rodger                 Texas Stalli                
  7  Tyra Brantley                 SR Yes! Athleti                
  8  Katelyn Reed                  SR Fredericksbu                
Heat 13  Prelims
  1  Kianna Allen                     San Antonio                 
  2  Kenadi Hunter                    Bullitt Team                
  3  Jazmyn Shunmaker                 Cedar Hill B                
  4  BreAyna Johnson                  Cedar Hill B                
  5  Chrischaynie Washington          North Texas                 
  6  jasmine rhodes                JR Unattached                  
  7  Serenity Johnson                 metro                       
  8  Amber Keouth                  FR Houston Cypr                
Heat 14  Prelims
  1  Hailey Patterson                 flash                       
  2  Tevis Thomas                  SR San Antonio                 
  3  Deavion Matthew                  TrackDynamit                
  4  Kaylee Krenek                 JR Unattached                  
  5  Lindcy Cisneros               SR Fredericksbu                
  6  Sha' Nia Williams                North Texas                 
  7  Alexa Mobley                     Texas Athlet                
  8  Jasmine William               SO Flight Gold                 
Heat 15  Prelims
  1  Tashonna Williams             SR San Antonio                 
  2  Ciarra Baker                  FR Yes! Athleti                
  3  Sydney Howells                JR Flight Gold                 
  4  Siara Obasuyi                    Lancaster Li                
  5  Justice Henderson             SO Unattached                  
  6  Kayla Hylton                  SR Illinois Eli                
  7  Cierra McGee                     Running Tige                
  8  Sherell Bradford              SR Southern Eag                
Heat 16  Prelims
  1  Madi Allen                    JR Eustace                     
  2  Kendall Simons                SR Xceleration                 
  3  Kennedy Knight                   X/Factor Per                
  4  Taylor Pegram                    Anthony Fran                
  5  Katy Johnson                  SO Unattached                  
  6  Leslie Bethea                 SR Cypress Elit                
  7  Alyssa Hohn                   SO Fredericksbu                
  8  Destiny Mathis                FR Yes! Athleti                
Heat 17  Prelims
  1  Typhanee Booker               SR San Antonio                 
  2  Alexis Gutierrez              FR Unattached                  
  3  Kirsten Johnson                  Unattached                  
  4  Sarah Stavig                  JR Unattached                  
  5  Allysha Davis                 JR Unattached                  
  6  Megan Marias                     Illinois Eli                
  7  Chloe Young                   SR Unattached                  
  8  Kyla Glen                        Running Tige                
Heat 18  Prelims
  1  Maya Kelly                    SR Wings                       
  2  Bailey Connell                   Gonzlaes Tra                
  3  Samantha Gonzalez                Unattached                  
  4  Brittnay Thomas                  Illinois Eli                
  5  Shauntezz-Marie Austin        FR Unattached                  
  6  Cassie Garner                 FR MadFrogs                    
  7  Nikesha Keith                    Track Housto                
  8  Unique Stacker                   Hutto Hippo                 
Heat 19  Prelims
  1  Amanda Solari                    Texas Stalli                
  2  Kenzie Thomas                 SO Houston Cypr                
  3  Jasmine Miller                SR Houston Visi                
  4  Khadijah Evans                   Team Speed T                
  5  Lauren Johnson                JR Unattached                  
  6  Destynee Roberson                Lancaster Li                
  7  Paxten Keyser                 JR Fredericksbu                
  8  Tia Coleman                      Running Tige                
Heat 20  Prelims
  1  Sofia Perry                   JR Unattached                  
  2  Zara Brown                    JR Unattached                  
  3  Ashley Benavides              SR Unattached                  
  4  Jayla Moore                   SR Team Speed T                
  5  aleesa coffer                 SR East Texas T                
  6  Haliegh Everhart              JR Team Texas                  
  7  Amberlyn Waller               JR Unattached                  
  8  Ariel Carter                     CS Sprinters                
Heat 21  Prelims
  1  Sydney Hargrove               SO Unattached                  
  2  iman mosley                   SO Unattached                  
  3  Aliyah Powell                 SR Cypress Elit                
  4  Braejah Deloney-Washington    SR Lancaster Li                
  5  Brittany Collins                 Texas Stalli                
  6  Jamaris Stephen               SR Texas Storm                 
  7  Toi'Savia Simmons                TrackDynamit                
  8  Shadrian Porter                  Sprint Athle                
Heat 22  Prelims
  1  Kiah Rayford                     Houston Visi                
  2  Eboni Smith                   SR Rowlett Xtre                
  3  Brittany Browning             SR Cedar Hill B                
  4  Kori Levingston               FR MadFrogs                    
  5  Alexis Hyshaw                    Illinois Eli                
  6  LaTessa Johnson               JR Unattached                  
  7  Kylie Carpenter               SR Xtreme Force                
  8  Destiny Adamez                SR San Antonio                 
Heat 23  Prelims
  1  Dejanira Phillips             SR Yes! Athleti                
  2  Alana Howard                  SO Unattached                  
  3  Danyel White                     Cedar Hill B                
  4  Jada Smith                    FR MadFrogs                    
  5  Victoria Parker               SR Sprint Athle                
  6  Mahogany Antoine              SO Fort Bend Ma                
  7  Reba Dunn                     JR Fort Bend Ma                
  8  Desiree Horn                  SR Yes! Athleti                
Heat 24  Prelims
  1  Asha Holmes                      Team Texas E                
  2  Faith Williams                   CS Sprinters                
  3  Brittany White                SR A Running St                
  4  Liniuska Mendoza              JR Fort Bend Ma                
  5  Akita Cook                       TrackDynamit                
  6  Ayanna O'Neal                    Lancaster Li                
  7  Alexandra Davis               SR Central Texa                
  8  Merilena Santiago             SO A Running St                
Heat 25  Prelims
  1  Noelle Franz                     Team Quest                  
  2  Chloe Cavazos                 FR Unattached                  
  3  Ca'Sha Taylor                 SR Cypress Elit                
  4  Aja Garrison                  SR Texas Storm                 
  5  DeeDee Powell                    flash                       
  6  Danielle Lamb                    North Lawnda                
  7  Kourtni Russell               JR Texas FACES                 
  8  Mariana Romero                SR Yes! Athleti                
Heat 26  Prelims
  1  Tembrey Clouser                  Team Quest                  
  2  Kelsey Roy                       Track Housto                
  3  Breanna Abrams                SR Houston Visi                
  4  Theresa Davis                    Wings                       
  5  Beverly Coleman                  Lancaster Li                
  6  Jasmine Frazier                  Unattached                  
  7  Nsenga Hallett                FR Houston Cypr                
  8  Mia Henry                     SR Fort Worth F                
Heat 27  Prelims
  1  Nicole Onyeje                 JR Flight Gold                 
  2  Justine Perkins               SO Houston Cypr                
  3  Channing Smith                   Lancaster Li                
  4  Tonea Marshall                   Running Tige                
  5  Maygen Smith                  SR Wings                       
  6  Dominique Joiner                 Texas First                 
  7  Ekaterina Ogorodnik              Texas Stalli                
  8  Kaylah Brown                     Lancaster Li                
Heat 28  Prelims
  1  Lauren Johnson                JR Yes! Athleti                
  2  Adesuwa Osagiede              SR Texas FACES                 
  3  Shannon Stokes                SO Unattached                  
  4  Rachael Grossman              SR Unattached                  
  5  Jaida Johnson                 SO Unattached                  
  6  Adriuna Sanders                  Team Speed T                
  7  Deja Gadison                  SO Flight Gold                 
  8  Alliah Spencer                JR Yes! Athleti                
Heat 29  Prelims
  1  Tristin Sowell                SR Yes! Athleti                
  2  Breain Lewis                     TrackDynamit                
  3  Taylor Dotson                 SR TexasHurrica                
  4  Lauren Smith                  SO Whitehouse                  
  5  Carlee Howard                 JR Unattached                  
  6  Samantha Lofton               SR A Running St                
  7  Korisha Citizen               SR San Antonio                 
  8  Taylor Shelenhamer            SO Houston Cypr                
Heat 30  Prelims
  1  Alicia Kelly                  SO Super S.T.A.                
  2  Janae Slade                   JR Yes! Athleti                
  3  Jordanae Scott                   Team Speed T                
  4  I'Shunique Hamilton           SO Desoto Nitro                
  5  Jasmine Ingram                   Jackrabbits                 
  6  Chelsiea Fry                     Houston Visi                
  7  Brianna Jones                 JR Fort Bend Ma                
  8  Hollie Boyd                      Hallmark Tra                
Heat 31  Prelims
  1  Abena Ofori                      Texas Stalli                
  2  Alexis Phillips               SR Flight Gold                 
  3  Jazmyne Tabb                  SR Aurora Flyer                
  4  Aereale Scott                    X/Factor Per                
  5  Jade Lewis                    SR Speed City                  
  6  Kira White                    SR Lancaster Li                
  7  Mikia Edomobi                    Lamar Track                 
  8  Tia Omagbemi                  JR Yes! Athleti                
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
Friday 1/10/2014 - 8:05 PM
    National:  22.97  2007        Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                 
        Meet:  24.40  1/9/2010    Veronica Jones, Dallas Gold                  
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Beverly Coleman                  Lancaster Li                
  2  Channing Smith                   Lancaster Li                
  3  Zaria Brown                   SR Houston Visi                
  4  Savaun Paige                  SR Super S.T.A.                
  5  Braejah Deloney-Washington    SR Lancaster Li                
  6  Tevis Thomas                  SR San Antonio                 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Nicole Onyeje                 JR Flight Gold                 
  2  Madi Allen                    JR Eustace                     
  3  Tamar Perkins                    Houston Visi                
  4  Brianna Stone                 SR Team Speed T                
  5  Theresa Davis                    Wings                       
  6  Desiree Horn                  SR Yes! Athleti                
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Ciara Graham                  SO Houston West                
  2  Kee-myah Henderson            SR Southern Eag                
  3  Charme' Morgan                SR Jackrabbits                 
  4  Toi'Savia Simmons                TrackDynamit                
  5  KeiOnna McCullough            SO Fort Worth F                
  6  Maddie Elbert                    metro                       
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Bre Howard                       metro                       
  2  Yasmyn Richards                  Texas Athlet                
  3  Alexis Hyshaw                    Illinois Eli                
  4  Meagan Mars                      Texas Heat T                
  5  Alexis Adams                  SR Sprint Athle                
  6  Mikia Edomobi                    Lamar Track                 
Heat 5  Prelims
  1  Alexa Mobley                     Texas Athlet                
  2  Alzader Rose                     North Texas                 
  3  Kelsea Jackson                SR Lamar Track                 
  4  Tyra Blake                       Track Housto                
  5  Brittany Browning             SR Cedar Hill B                
  6  Hollie Boyd                      Hallmark Tra                
Heat 6  Prelims
  1  Tyra Brantley                 SR Yes! Athleti                
  2  Kianna Stevens                   Wings                       
  3  Devin Johnson                    TrackDynamit                
  4  Sydney Willis                    Unattached                  
  5  Sydney Howells                JR Flight Gold                 
  6  Jade Moon                        Lamar Track                 
Heat 7  Prelims
  1  Savannah Zars                    Texas Athlet                
  2  Nzubechi Uzuegbunam           SO Flight Gold                 
  3  Jazmyn Shunmaker                 Cedar Hill B                
  4  Lindsey Simpson               JR fort woth se                
  5  Morgan Davis                     Team Texas E                
  6  Amanda Yager                  SR Central Texa                
Heat 8  Prelims
  1  Juliet Franz                     Team Quest                  
  2  Destiny Ross                     flash                       
  3  Juanita Mainoo                   Anthony Fran                
  4  Chrischaynie Washington          North Texas                 
  5  Megan Marias                     Illinois Eli                
  6  Karmin Shute                  SR Sprint Athle                
Heat 9  Prelims
  1  Summerlyn Heller              SR Central Texa                
  2  Madi Allen                    JR Unattached                  
  3  Jazmyne Tabb                  SR Aurora Flyer                
  4  Jalyn Powell                  SR Team Speed T                
  5  Kailey Riedel                 SR Spring Branc                
  6  Katy Johnson                  SO Unattached                  
Heat 10  Prelims
  1  Dejanira Phillips             SR Yes! Athleti                
  2  Nikesha Keith                    Track Housto                
  3  Sha' Nia Williams                North Texas                 
  4  Aja Garrison                  SR Texas Storm                 
  5  Kennedy Knight                   X/Factor Per                
  6  DeeDee Powell                    flash                       
Heat 11  Prelims
  1  Typhanee Booker               SR San Antonio                 
  2  Nicole Edison                    Wings                       
  3  Daja Gordon                   FR MadFrogs                    
  4  Reba Dunn                     JR Fort Bend Ma                
  5  Payton Stumbaugh              SR Unattached                  
  6  Camiile Hawn                  SR Flight Gold                 
Heat 12  Prelims
  1  Camri Austin                  FR MadFrogs                    
  2  Morgan Zillman                SR Spring Branc                
  3  Samantha Lofton               SR A Running St                
  4  Danielle Coleman              SR D2R                         
  5  Maya Neal                     JR Unattached                  
  6  Mariana Romero                SR Yes! Athleti                
Heat 13  Prelims
  1  Nadia Pakes                   SR Central Texa                
  2  Ana Richie                    SO Flight Gold                 
  3  Kearah Gardner                   Houston Visi                
  4  Ca'Sha Taylor                 SR Cypress Elit                
  5  Deavian Taylor                FR Fort Worth F                
  6  Vanessa Egwuatu                  TexasHurrica                
Heat 14  Prelims
  1  Farrin Davis                     Track Housto                
  2  Jordan Carter                 JR Unattached                  
  3  Khristian T Jones                Trackmyspeed                
  4  KENNEDY BAILEY                FR Houston Syne                
  5  Chassity Love                 JR D2R                         
  6  Kiah Rayford                     Houston Visi                
Heat 15  Prelims
  1  Cassie Garner                 FR MadFrogs                    
  2  Kylie Carpenter               SR Xtreme Force                
  3  Briana Samaripa               SR Flight Gold                 
  4  Tamara Shuler                    Houston Heat                
  5  Christina Hedgepeth              Unattached                  
  6  Madison Jacks                 SO Whitehouse                  
Heat 16  Prelims
  1  Tamikia Caldwell              SR Unattached                  
  2  Miranda Steward               SR Yes! Athleti                
  3  Milan Fisher                  SR Unattached                  
  4  Tristen Babineaux             SR Cypress Elit                
  5  Cassidy Washington               Wagner Sport                
  6  Reagan Bachman                SO Spring Branc                
Heat 17  Prelims
  1  Kianna Allen                     San Antonio                 
  2  Gracen Odendahl               SR Xtreme Force                
  3  Kayla Jackson                    Texas Heat T                
  4  Reina Ryan                    SR Lamar Track                 
  5  Jaelin Hatton                 JR Fort Bend Ma                
  6  Serena McArthur                  Team Quest                  
Heat 18  Prelims
  1  Quaylyn Aronald               SO Flight Gold                 
  2  Demee Garcia                     Round Rock S                
  3  Danyel White                     Cedar Hill B                
  4  Ashley Arabia                 JR Unattached                  
  5  Khydeshia Bouie               SR North Lawnda                
  6  meghan coleman                SO Unattached                  
Heat 19  Prelims
  1  Zahia Tawil                   SR Flight Gold                 
  2  Samantha Ellis                SR Super S.T.A.                
  3  Lauren Jackson                SR Sprint Athle                
  4  Destynee Roberson                Lancaster Li                
  5  Adriuna Sanders                  Team Speed T                
  6  Jazzelle Johnson              FR MadFrogs                    
Heat 20  Prelims
  1  Ava Paul                         Team Quest                  
  2  Autym Scales                  SR San Antonio                 
  3  Erica Davis                   SR Wings                       
  4  Tava Williams                 SR A Running St                
  5  Kayla Robinson                SR Cypress Elit                
  6  Mallory McKinney              SO Unattached                  
Heat 21  Prelims
  1  Chelsiea Fry                     Houston Visi                
  2  Kelsey Jordan                    Track Housto                
  3  Marcquita Stalbert            SR McDonogh #35                
  4  Aereale Scott                    X/Factor Per                
  5  Asia Brown                    JR Illinois Eli                
  6  Claire Coker                  SR Unattached                  
Heat 22  Prelims
  1  Alyssa Hohn                   SO Fredericksbu                
  2  Haley Cossey                     Track Housto                
  3  Jazmin Ashton                    ACE Track Cl                
  4  Sha'Vonne Jackson                North Texas                 
  5  Karrington Lewis              SR Jackrabbits                 
  6  Ebony Henderson               JR Fort Bend Ma                
Heat 23  Prelims
  1  Jada Smith                    FR MadFrogs                    
  2  Kyler Stubblefield            FR Yes! Athleti                
  3  Dominique Joiner                 Texas First                 
  4  Nkolika Nweke                 SR Texas Storm                 
  5  Montinique Lockhart              Texas Heat T                
  6  victoria pierson              SR East Texas T                
Heat 24  Prelims
  1  Brianna Wharton                  North Texas                 
  2  Anna Buford                   SO Unattached                  
  3  Alexis Barnes                 SR Team Speed T                
  4  Edquinette West                  North Lawnda                
  5  Jayla Moore                   SR Team Speed T                
  6  Jasmine Grace                    Track Housto                
Heat 25  Prelims
  1  Jadah Walker                     Performance                 
  2  Ariel Adams                   FR Yes! Athleti                
  3  Kelsey West                   SR Cypress Elit                
  4  Deavion Matthew                  TrackDynamit                
  5  Telishia Johnson                 North Texas                 
  6  O'shea Fletcher               SR A Running St                
Heat 26  Prelims
  1  Cameron Caventy                  Team Quest                  
  2  Dominique Malveaux               Wings                       
  3  Paige Brooks                  FR Fort Worth F                
  4  Victoria Baldwin              SR Team Speed T                
  5  Brianna Jones                 JR Fort Bend Ma                
  6  Sydney Barrera                   Illinois Eli                
Heat 27  Prelims
  1  Tara Anderson                 SR Central Texa                
  2  Sandra Azunna                 SR Texas FACES                 
  3  Milan Young                   SR Lamar Track                 
  4  Jacki Gonzales                   L.C. Express                
  5  Kenton Neel                   SR Xceleration                 
  6  Jennifer Ezuruike             JR Flight Gold                 
Heat 28  Prelims
  1  Raegan Thomas                    Bullitt Team                
  2  Asya Harris                   SR Super S.T.A.                
  3  Bria Washington               SR Team Speed T                
  4  Jasmine Ingram                   Jackrabbits                 
  5  LaTessa Johnson               JR Unattached                  
  6  Deonca Bookman                   Team Quest                  
Heat 29  Prelims
  1  Taleah Herford                   flash                       
  2  Laura Arnold                  SR Unattached                  
  3  Haliegh Everhart              JR Team Texas                  
  4  Dasia Rolf                       TrackDynamit                
  5  Malaki Redding                   Team Speed T                
  6  Lauren Smith                  SO Whitehouse                  
Heat 30  Prelims
  1  Destiny Adamez                SR San Antonio                 
  2  Daesha Wilson                 SR Xtreme Force                
  3  E'Lexus Clater                SO fort woth se                
  4  Taylor Dotson                 SR TexasHurrica                
  5  Ariah Mack                    SR Cypress Elit                
  6  Kenadi Hunter                    Bullitt Team                
Heat 31  Prelims
  1  Kristen Kirsch                SR Yes! Athleti                
  2  Kendall Simons                SR Xceleration                 
  3  Kaylee Krenek                 JR Unattached                  
  4  Kayla Hylton                  SR Illinois Eli                
  5  katelyn parker                JR Unattached                  
  6  Emma Griffiths                   Illinois Eli                
Heat 32  Prelims
  1  Tianna Tubbs                     fort woth se                
  2  Shannon Stokes                SO Unattached                  
  3  Teylor Jones                  JR Unattached                  
  4  Nicole Onwuchekwa             JR Team Speed T                
  5  Breain Lewis                     TrackDynamit                
  6  Eriana Henderson                 Track Housto                
Heat 33  Prelims
  1  Tracy Jander                  SO Unattached                  
  2  Alexandra Davis               SR Central Texa                
  3  Jaevin Reed                   SR Jackrabbits                 
  4  Sydni Lewis                      TrackDynamit                
  5  Elizabeth Osondu              SR Lancaster Li                
  6  Serenity Auzenne                 Lamar Track                 
Heat 34  Prelims
  1  Chloe Cavazos                 FR Unattached                  
  2  Tembrey Clouser                  Team Quest                  
  3  Rylan Rogers                  SR Fort Worth F                
  4  Sarah Robinson                SR fort woth se                
  5  Kianna Rogers                 SO Desoto Nitro                
  6  Lauryn Asiedu                 FR G3 Athletics                
Heat 35  Prelims
  1  Peyton Lewis                     TrackDynamit                
  2  Tristin Sowell                SR Yes! Athleti                
  3  Yvonne Williams               SR Fort Worth F                
  4  jasmine rhodes                JR Unattached                  
  5  Monique Whitley                  Texas Heat T                
  6  Eboni Smith                   SR Rowlett Xtre                
Heat 36  Prelims
  1  London Robinson               SR Texas FACES                 
  2  Kaylah Brown                     Lancaster Li                
  3  Brittnay Thomas                  Illinois Eli                
  4  Victoria Gutierrez            SR Unattached                  
  5  Jasnmine Punch                SR Desoto Swift                
  6  Kyra Maryland                    ACE Track Cl                
Heat 37  Prelims
  1  Mercedez Johnson                 Team Quest                  
  2  Lawrencia Johnson                TrackDynamit                
  3  Kamryn Dozier                 JR Desoto Swift                
  4  Jaelyn Pettit                 JR MadFrogs                    
  5  Jasmine Frazier                  Unattached                  
  6  Chase Whiting                 SO Fredericksbu                
Heat 38  Prelims
  1  Chelsy Cole                      Team Quest                  
  2  Brandi Washington             SR Super S.T.A.                
  3  Danielle Lamb                    North Lawnda                
  4  Kirsten Johnson                  Unattached                  
  5  Jasmine Lewis                 SR Cypress Elit                
  6  Nya Ewing                     SR Jackrabbits                 
Heat 39  Prelims
  1  Hanna Castillo                JR Fredericksbu                
  2  Kori Levingston               FR MadFrogs                    
  3  Jasmine Miller                SR Houston Visi                
  4  Deja Gadison                  SO Flight Gold                 
  5  Diamond Lee                   SO Fort Worth F                
  6  Jerica Love                   SR San Antonio                 
Heat 40  Prelims
  1  Brittany White                SR A Running St                
  2  Serenity Johnson                 metro                       
  3  Tierany Mack                  SR Super S.T.A.                
  4  LaChandria Gaines                Lamar Track                 
  5  Maya Kelly                    SR Wings                       
  6  Teandria Taylor                  CS Sprinters                
Heat 41  Prelims
  1  Amberlyn Waller               JR Unattached                  
  2  Kristen Richards                 Lamar Track                 
  3  Trinity Lewis                 SR Unattached                  
  4  Aliyah Powell                 SR Cypress Elit                
  5  Diana Granados                FR MadFrogs                    
  6  Asia Ataghauman               SR TexasHurrica                
Heat 42  Prelims
  1  Lauren Johnson                JR Yes! Athleti                
  2  KeVine Hart                      After Burner                
  3  Kira White                    SR Lancaster Li                
  4  Kamari Thomas                    Texas Heat T                
  5  Patrice Jones                    Illinois Eli                
  6  Jasmine William               SO Flight Gold                 
Heat 43  Prelims
  1  Paxten Keyser                 JR Fredericksbu                
  2  Ciarra Baker                  FR Yes! Athleti                
  3  Sierra Andres                 SR Team Speed T                
  4  Jane Arinze                   SR TexasHurrica                
  5  Siara Obasuyi                    Lancaster Li                
  6  Taylor Pak                    SR Unattached                  
Heat 44  Prelims
  1  Alexis Phillips               SR Flight Gold                 
  2  Sydnee Seward                    Bullitt Team                
  3  Akita Cook                       TrackDynamit                
  4  Jordanae Scott                   Team Speed T                
  5  Audrey McQuietor                 fort woth se                
  6  Tia Omagbemi                  JR Yes! Athleti                
Heat 45  Prelims
  1  Destiny Mathis                FR Yes! Athleti                
  2  Christina Zubareva               Lamar Track                 
  3  Kyla Jimmar                      Illinois Eli                
  4  aleesa coffer                 SR East Texas T                
  5  Takyera Roberson              SO Houston Whea                
  6  Asha Holmes                      Team Texas E                
Heat 46  Prelims
  1  Janae Slade                   JR Yes! Athleti                
  2  Charlsea Lamb                 JR Unattached                  
  3  Kaylen Rettig                    X/Factor Per                
  4  Mahogany Antoine              SO Fort Bend Ma                
  5  Yazmine Blakey                SR Team Speed T                
  6  Lindcy Cisneros               SR Fredericksbu                
Heat 47  Prelims
  1  Hailey Patterson                 flash                       
  2  Abby Moss                     SR Central Texa                
  3  Liniuska Mendoza              JR Fort Bend Ma                
  4  Amber Ivy                     SO Unattached                  
  5  Nadia Jones                   JR MadFrogs                    
  6  Opal Gunnels                  SR San Antonio                 
Heat 48  Prelims
  1  Katelyn Reed                  SR Fredericksbu                
  2  Chineme Obikudu                  Hallmark Tra                
  3  Victoria Parker               SR Sprint Athle                
  4  Currin Washington                Cedar Hill B                
  5  Victoria Campfield            SR Xtreme Force                
  6  iman mosley                   SO Unattached                  
Heat 49  Prelims
  1  Shadrian Porter                  Sprint Athle                
  2  Sydney Harris                 SR North Texas                 
  3  Jasmine Moore                    North Texas                 
  4  Aleyh Christopher             SR Team Speed T                
  5  Briyahna Derosiers            SR North Lawnda                
  6  Jada Pollard                     Track Housto                
Heat 50  Prelims
  1  Jasmine Carter                SR Lancaster Li                
  2  Tosin Alao                       Team Quest                  
  3  Samantha Gonzalez                Unattached                  
  4  Desiree Corbett               SR A Running St                
  5  BreAyna Johnson                  Cedar Hill B                
  6  Victoria Henke                SR Fredericksbu                
 
Event 3  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
Friday 1/10/2014 - 5:55 PM
    National:  51.93  2006        Francena McCorory, Bethel, Hampton, VA       
        Meet:  55.72  1/8/2011    Ashle Caldwell, Zenith Track Club            
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Nadia Jones                   JR MadFrogs                    
  2  Tianna Tubbs                     fort woth se                
  3  Jarra Owens                   SR TexasHurrica                
  4  Taylor Pak                    SR Unattached                  
  5  Brandi Washington             SR Super S.T.A.                
  6  Ana Moorehead                 SR Central Texa                
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Peyton Lewis                     TrackDynamit                
  3  Victoria Martin               SR Houston Visi                
  4  Alexis Adams                  SR Sprint Athle                
  5  Victoria Campfield            SR Xtreme Force                
  6  Jazzelle Johnson              FR MadFrogs                    
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Tiffani Schmeisser               Performance                 
  2  Briaun Porter                    Team Quest                  
  3  Kayla Robinson                SR Cypress Elit                
  4  Phedenia Mosbey                  Northwest Fl                
  5  Gabbi Orzabal                 SR College Stat                
  6  Julianne Dillon                  Power Up Tra                
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Shawnacy Matlock                 Lamar Track                 
  2  Amanda Yager                  SR Central Texa                
  3  Daja Gordon                   FR MadFrogs                    
  4  Sydney Barrera                   Illinois Eli                
  5  Paige Kimble                  SR Houston Visi                
  6  Nya Ewing                     SR Jackrabbits                 
Heat 5  Prelims
  1  Gracen Odendahl               SR Xtreme Force                
  2  Sierra Romero-Hearrell           Richmond Gol                
  3  Anne Motot                       Houston Heat                
  4  Keterra Harris                SR Unattached                  
  5  Malaki Redding                   Team Speed T                
  6  Jasmine Mccallop                 Team Quest                  
Heat 6  Prelims
  1  Megan Uriegas-Stevens         SR Fort Worth F                
  2  Summerlyn Heller              SR Central Texa                
  3  Aleyh Christopher             SR Team Speed T                
  4  Kori Levingston               FR MadFrogs                    
  5  Lindsey Simpson               JR fort woth se                
  6  Nadia Pakes                   SR Central Texa                
Heat 7  Prelims
  1  Daesha Wilson                 SR Xtreme Force                
  2  Alliah Spencer                JR Yes! Athleti                
  3  Amber Ivy                     SO Unattached                  
  4  Charme' Morgan                SR Jackrabbits                 
  5  Karmin Shute                  SR Sprint Athle                
  6  Marlaesha Lane                FR Houston West                
Heat 8  Prelims
  1  Grace Barden                     Unattached                  
  2  Katelyn Burke                 JR Yes! Athleti                
  3  Janile Rogers                 SR Aurora Flyer                
  4  Samantha Ellis                SR Super S.T.A.                
  5  Patrice Jones                    Illinois Eli                
  6  Colleen Gilbert               SR Central Texa                
Heat 9  Prelims
  1  Farrin Davis                     Track Housto                
  2  Jacki Gonzales                   L.C. Express                
  3  Natalie West                     Anthony Fran                
  4  Kayla Jackson                    Texas Heat T                
  5  Summor Fields                 SR Wings                       
  6  Alexis Wheeler                JR Fort Worth F                
Heat 10  Prelims
  1  Jadah Walker                     Performance                 
  2  Serena McArthur                  Team Quest                  
  3  Sarah Robinson                SR fort woth se                
  4  Kristyn Williams              SR TexasHurrica                
  5  Kaylen Rettig                    X/Factor Per                
  6  Renae Wilson                     Track Housto                
Heat 11  Prelims
  1  victoria pierson              SR East Texas T                
  2  Jasmine Simon                 FR Houston West                
  3  A'lyce Brown                  SR TexasHurrica                
  4  Mallory McKinney              SO Unattached                  
  5  Jaevin Reed                   SR Jackrabbits                 
  6  Jasmine Grace                    Track Housto                
Heat 12  Prelims
  1  Abby Moss                     SR Central Texa                
  2  London Robinson               SR Texas FACES                 
  3  Monique Whitley                  Texas Heat T                
  4  Jasmine Carter                SR Lancaster Li                
  5  Brianna Stone                 SR Team Speed T                
  6  Victoria Williams             SR Fort Worth F                
Heat 13  Prelims
  1  Aaliyah Smith                 SO Houston West                
  2  Desiree Corbett               SR A Running St                
  3  Ericka Rodriguez              SR Texas Storm                 
  4  Rachael Grossman              SR Unattached                  
  5  Ashley Davis                  SR After Burner                
  6  Destiny Ross                     flash                       
Heat 14  Prelims
  1  La Tea Schynder               SO Houston West                
  2  Fatima Wagve                  SR After Burner                
  3  BreAyna Johnson                  Cedar Hill B                
  4  Milan Fisher                  SR Unattached                  
  5  Claire Coker                  SR Unattached                  
  6  Kyara Levi                    SR Yes! Athleti                
Heat 15  Prelims
  2  Taleah Herford                   flash                       
  3  Shannon Stokes                SO Unattached                  
  4  Lagae Brigance                SR Houston Visi                
  5  Jennifer Arinze               SR TexasHurrica                
  6  Tiara Parks                      flash                       
Heat 16  Prelims
  1  Raegan Thomas                    Bullitt Team                
  2  Kelsey Jordan                    Track Housto                
  3  Audrey McQuietor                 fort woth se                
  4  Leslie Bethea                 SR Cypress Elit                
  5  Jamaria Easley                   Texas Heat T                
  6  Melonie Walton                JR Fort Worth F                
Heat 17  Prelims
  2  Alexandria Neely              SO Fort Worth F                
  3  Daniella Gutierrez            SR Flight Gold                 
  4  Destinie Watkins              SR North Texas                 
  5  Onaye Parker                  SR Houston Visi                
  6  Sydney Harris                 SR North Texas                 
Heat 18  Prelims
  1  Alexis McKennon               FR Xceleration                 
  2  Javlyn Cameron                FR Unattached                  
  3  Victoria Parker               SR Sprint Athle                
  4  Phedenia George-Mosbey        SR Unattached                  
  5  Ashuan Teague                 SR Desoto Swift                
  6  Tosin Alao                       Team Quest                  
Heat 19  Prelims
  1  Isabella Santos               SO Unattached                  
  2  Anna Buford                   SO Unattached                  
  3  Taleah Moore                  SR Wings                       
  4  Charlsea Lamb                 JR Unattached                  
  5  Lauren Jackson                SR Sprint Athle                
  6  Cameron Caventy                  Team Quest                  
Heat 20  Prelims
  1  Avantia Nichols               JR Fort Worth F                
  2  Sara Millar                   SR Central Texa                
  3  Kyndall Tyler                 SR Texas Storm                 
  4  Akuira Young                  JR Unattached                  
  5  Yazmine Blakey                SR Team Speed T                
  6  Miesha Webb                   SO Houston West                
Heat 21  Prelims
  1  Amanda Solari                    Texas Stalli                
  2  Anastasia Alfred                 Round Rock S                
  3  Victoria Baldwin              SR Team Speed T                
  4  Onya Parker                   SR Houston Visi                
  5  Jennifer Mark Osondu          SR Wings                       
  6  Catherine Romanick            SR Fredericksbu                
Heat 22  Prelims
  1  Norma Plietez                 SR Houston West                
  2  Chase Martin                     Marble Falls                
  3  Kamari Thomas                    Texas Heat T                
  4  Sierra Andres                 SR Team Speed T                
  5  Niara Hubbard                 SR Houston Visi                
  6  Sydnee Seward                    Bullitt Team                
Heat 23  Prelims
  1  Halle McClintock              SR After Burner                
  2  Miranda Thornhill             SO Yes! Athleti                
  3  Samantha Lofton               SR A Running St                
  4  Danielle Coleman              SR D2R                         
  5  Diana Granados                FR MadFrogs                    
  6  Nikesha Keith                    Track Housto                
Heat 24  Prelims
  1  Victoria Luddington              Lamar Track                 
  2  Brianna Alexander             FR Houston West                
  3  Montinique Lockhart              Texas Heat T                
  4  Sydni Lewis                      TrackDynamit                
  5  Genesis Holmes                SR Cypress Elit                
  6  Jada Pollard                     Track Housto                
Heat 25  Prelims
  1  Victoria Walker               JR Fort Worth F                
  2  Treasure Bailey               JR Houston West                
  3  Nicole Onwuchekwa             JR Team Speed T                
  4  Dana Broadnax                    Texas Heat T                
  5  Tierany Mack                  SR Super S.T.A.                
  6  Elanah Wafer                  JR Yes! Athleti                
Heat 26  Prelims
  1  Logan Neely                    5 Desoto Swift                
  2  Sarah Pope                       fort woth se                
  3  Jamaris Stephen               SR Texas Storm                 
  4  Antoinette Bradley            SR North Texas                 
  5  Kiana Lige                    SR Cypress Elit                
  6  Morgaine Wilson               SR Fort Worth F                
Heat 27  Prelims
  1  Larissa Garrison                 Performance                 
  2  Kenadi Hunter                    Bullitt Team                
  3  Khydeshia Bouie               SR North Lawnda                
  4  Meagan Mars                      Texas Heat T                
  5  Jalyn Powell                  SR Team Speed T                
  6  Haley Cossey                     Track Housto                
Heat 28  Prelims
  1  Alyssa Moody                  SR Central Texa                
  2  Breanna Brown                 SO Fort Bend Ma                
  3  Gracie Tucker                    metro                       
  4  Amanda Dillon                 JR Power Up Tra                
  5  JaEra Griffin                 SR North Texas                 
  6  Sharonda brown                JR Fort Bend Ma                
Heat 29  Prelims
  2  Laura Arnold                  SR Unattached                  
  3  Jasmine Lewis                 SR Cypress Elit                
  4  E'Lexus Clater                SO fort woth se                
  5  Asya Harris                   SR Super S.T.A.                
  6  Adeja Carter                  FR Fort Worth F                
Heat 30  Prelims
  1  Shaderricka Lee                  flash                       
  2  Lawanda McKenzie              SR A Running St                
  3  Savaun Paige                  SR Super S.T.A.                
  4  kadrienne sanders             SR East Texas T                
  5  Alzader Rose                     North Texas                 
  6  Noelle Franz                     Team Quest                  
Heat 31  Prelims
  1  Ariel Jones                   SR Yes! Athleti                
  2  Tamikia Caldwell              SR Unattached                  
  3  Karrington Lewis              SR Jackrabbits                 
  4  katelyn parker                JR Unattached                  
  5  Emma Griffiths                   Illinois Eli                
  6  Jamira Reece                  SR A Running St                
Heat 32  Prelims
  1  Madi Allen                    JR Unattached                  
  2  Christy Gilbert               SR Central Texa                
  3  MaKayla Baker                 FR Unattached                  
  4  Jaelyn Pettit                 JR MadFrogs                    
  5  Ariah Mack                    SR Cypress Elit                
  6  Madi Allen                    JR Eustace                     
Heat 33  Prelims
  1  Cassie Garner                 FR MadFrogs                    
  2  LaCarol Baynes                JR Yes! Athleti                
  3  Khristian T Jones                Trackmyspeed                
  4  Edquinette West                  North Lawnda                
  5  Dasia Rolf                       TrackDynamit                
  6  Christina Rigsby              SR Brenham Trac                
Heat 34  Prelims
  1  Lauryn Asiedu                 FR G3 Athletics                
  2  Jazmin Ashton                    ACE Track Cl                
  3  Jazmyn Rutherford             SR After Burner                
  4  Briyahna Derosiers            SR North Lawnda                
  5  Elizabeth Osondu              SR Lancaster Li                
  6  Brandy Thomas                 SR Lamar Track                 
 
Event 5  Girls 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/11/2014 - 3:15 PM
    National:  4:28.25  2013        Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                  
        Meet:  5:04.10  1/5/2013    Rebekah Topham, Unattached                 
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Antigone Archer                  Southlake Ru                
  2  Alyssa Herrera                FR TexasTitans                 
  3  Katherine Burnham                Southlake Ru                
  4  Lexie Ammons                  SO Unattached                  
  5  Amelia McElhinney                Winners Edge                
  6  JORDAN WELBORN                SR BEAUMONT TRA                
  7  Samantha Young                   Southlake Ru                
  8  Angela Dees                   SR TexasTitans                 
  9  Devina Schneider              SR Wings                       
 10  nikki keys                    JR Unattached                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Nikki Sanchez                 SR San Marcos                  
  2  Claudia Santos                JR Unattached                  
  3  Sierrah Martinez              SR TexasTitans                 
  4  Jessica Monali                   Houston Visi                
  5  Moriah Dadson                    Southlake Ru                
  6  Chaynee Atwood                SR Whitehouse                  
  7  nina gonzales                 SR Unattached                  
  8  Arianna Lopez                    Southlake Ru                
  9  Olivia Hinojosa               JR La Vernia                   
 10  Tara Mayes                       Houston Visi                
 11  Kayli Jones                      Southlake Ru                
 12  Kristina Guevara              SR Houston Cypr                
 13  Victoria Gonzales             SR Unattached                  
 14  Rianna Randolph                  Southlake Ru                
 15  Mariah Duran                  JR Unattached                  
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Tyra Luong                    FR Houston Cypr                
  2  Kourtney Brown                SO Afterburners                
  3  Alexis McKennon               FR Xceleration                 
  4  Erin Illich                   SR Unattached                  
  5  Kate Brekken                     Southlake Ru                
  6  Sophie Hayes                  JR Unattached                  
  7  SARAH FOSTER                     BEAUMONT TRA                
  8  Allison Esparza                  Southlake Ru                
  9  Sierra Romero-Hearrell           Richmond Gol                
 10  Yulianna Dominguez               Richmond Gol                
 11  Isabelle Dominquez               Southlake Ru                
 12  Serena Rivera                 SR Fredericksbu                
 13  Sarah Odneal                     Southlake Ru                
 14  Cara Ortiz                    SR Elite Feet                  
 15  Allison Canales               FR Unattached                  
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Rebecca Bonta                 SO Houston Cypr                
  2  Amanda Robles                 FR Elite Feet                  
  3  Shaderricka Lee                  flash                       
  4  Mercedes Molina                  Adkins Athle                
  5  Noelle Ortiz                     Adkins Athle                
  6  Madison Schumm                   Southlake Ru                
  7  Chelsea Gonzalez              SR Elite Feet                  
  8  Miranda Thornhill             SO Yes! Athleti                
  9  Madison Jernigan                 Richmond Gol                
 10  Hannah Marut                     Richmond Gol                
 11  Alaena Gates                  FR Huffman Harg                
 12  Bailey Chambers               SO Houston Cypr                
 13  Kayla Ellisor                 JR Houston Cypr                
 14  Rachel Bonta                  SO Houston Cypr                
 15  Gabriella Fontanez            FR Elite Feet                  
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Michelle Donohue              SO Huffman Harg                
  2  Kymberlyn Gerken              FR Huffman Harg                
  3  Tracy Martinez                SR Huffman Harg                
  4  Katie Harris                     College Stat                
  5  Kaitlynn Stowers                 Winners Edge                
  6  Justine Farelas               SR Flight Gold                 
  7  Carley Bray                   FR Huffman Harg                
  8  Jessica Ackley                SR Whitesboro                  
  9  Madison Delgado                  Hutto Hippo                 
 10  Lucy Blake                       Per Aspera A                
 11  Ashlie Pickering              SR Huffman Harg                
 12  Sarah Pope                       fort woth se                
 13  Evan Edmiston                 JR Gatesville                  
 14  McKenzie Hargrove                Central Texa                
 15  Isabella Bacon                   Texas Athlet                
 
Event 39  Girls 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/11/2014 - 10:15 AM
    National:   9:38.68  2013        Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                 
        Meet:  11:09.10  1/5/2013    Rebekah Topham, Unattached                
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Kelsie Warren                 SR College Stat                
  2  Evelyn Chavez                 SR Unattached                  
  3  Alyssa Herrera                FR TexasTitans                 
  4  Angela Dees                   SR TexasTitans                 
  5  Leah Lewis                       College Stat                
  6  Chaynee Atwood                SR Whitehouse                  
  7  Melissa Whitman               SR Carrollton C                
  8  Sierrah Martinez              SR TexasTitans                 
  9  Taylor Price                     Houston Visi                
 10  Madison Trees                    Houston Visi                
 11  Claudia Santos                JR Unattached                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Victoria Gonzales             SR Unattached                  
  2  Kassandra Luna                JR Houston Cypr                
  3  Yulianna Dominguez               Richmond Gol                
  4  Hannah Marut                     Richmond Gol                
  5  Jessica Ullrich               SO Houston Cypr                
  6  Madison Jernigan                 Richmond Gol                
  7  Jessica Reese                 SO Huffman Harg                
  8  Kaitlynn Schwab               FR Houston Cypr                
  9  Katie Velez                   FR Houston Cypr                
 10  Aryn James                    FR Huffman Harg                
 11  McKenzie Hargrove                Central Texa                
 12  Isabella Bacon                   Texas Athlet                
 
Event 8  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
Saturday 1/11/2014 - 11:15 AM
    National:   8.16  2008        Jacquelyn Coward, West, Knoxville, TN        
        Meet:   8.63  1/7/2012    Taije Jordan, Lancaster                      
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Jazz Hicks                       Texas Storm                 
  2  Merilena Santiago             SO A Running St                
  3  Natalie West                     Anthony Fran                
  4  Georgia Wahl                     Wings                       
  5  Madi Allen                    JR Unattached                  
  6  Raygen Smith                  SR Wings                       
  7  Kyla Glen                        Running Tige                
  8  Tia Coleman                      Running Tige                
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Kourtni Russell               JR Texas FACES                 
  2  Deonca Bookman                   Team Quest                  
  3  Tonea Marshall                   Running Tige                
  4  Kaylee Krenek                 JR Unattached                  
  5  Maya Neal                     JR Unattached                  
  6  Larissa Garrison                 Performance                 
  7  Qiona Payton                  SR JP Houston H                
  8  Jernaya Sharp                    Texas Expres                
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Juliet Franz                     Team Quest                  
  2  Victoria Henke                SR Fredericksbu                
  3  Bailey Connell                   Gonzlaes Tra                
  4  Ayanna O'Neal                    Lancaster Li                
  5  Teylor Jones                  JR Unattached                  
  6  Chloe Young                   SR Unattached                  
  7  Camri Austin                  FR MadFrogs                    
  8  Autym Scales                  SR San Antonio                 
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Madison Jacks                 SO Whitehouse                  
  2  Lawanda McKenzie              SR A Running St                
  3  KENNEDY BAILEY                FR Houston Syne                
  4  BreAyna Johnson                  Cedar Hill B                
  5  Samantha Gonzalez                Unattached                  
  6  Ashtin Zamzow                 SR Unattached                  
  7  Ava Paul                         Team Quest                  
  8  Caroline Cotten                  Texas Expres                
Heat 5  Prelims
  1  Jerica Love                   SR San Antonio                 
  2  Cierra McGee                     Running Tige                
  3  Aereale Scott                    X/Factor Per                
  4  Sarah Robinson                SR fort woth se                
  5  Akuira Young                  JR Unattached                  
  6  Janelle Carty                    Wings                       
  7  Destinie Watkins              SR North Texas                 
  8  Kelsey Roy                       Track Housto                
Heat 6  Prelims
  1  Alexzandria Lettsome             Lamar Track                 
  2  Gracie Tucker                    metro                       
  3  Hailey Williams               SO Unattached                  
  4  Kiana Lige                    SR Cypress Elit                
  5  Jaelin Hatton                 JR Fort Bend Ma                
  6  Erica Kessee                     Lamar Track                 
  7  Chase Martin                     Marble Falls                
  8  Javlyn Cameron                FR Unattached                  
Heat 7  Prelims
  1  Briaun Porter                    Team Quest                  
  2  Jamira Reece                  SR A Running St                
  3  Lauren Johnson                JR Unattached                  
  4  Sugar Hill                    FR Unattached                  
  5  Kyla Jimmar                      Illinois Eli                
  6  Taylor Pegram                    Anthony Fran                
  7  LaCarol Baynes                JR Yes! Athleti                
  8  Tamikia Caldwell              SR Unattached                  
Heat 8  Prelims
  1  Rachael Grossman              SR Unattached                  
  2  Camiile Hawn                  SR Flight Gold                 
  3  Jordan Thomas                 SO Unattached                  
  4  Bre Howard                       metro                       
  5  Tyler Stewart                 SR Unattached                  
  6  Alexis Duncan                    Running Tige                
  7  Shelbi Schneider              JR Fredericksbu                
  8  Kristen Kirsch                SR Yes! Athleti                
Heat 9  Prelims
  1  Tiffani Schmeisser               Performance                 
  2  Parker Lynch                  SR Yes! Athleti                
  3  Kelsea Jackson                SR Lamar Track                 
  4  Milan Young                   SR Lamar Track                 
  5  Tarah Aliceaacosta            SR Unattached                  
  6  JESSICA DUCKETT               JR Unattached                  
  7  Allison Canales               FR Unattached                  
  8  Kyara Levi                    SR Yes! Athleti                
Heat 10  Prelims
  1  Sandra Azunna                 SR Texas FACES                 
  2  Elizabeth Neuse                  Gonzlaes Tra                
  3  Antoinette Bradley            SR North Texas                 
  4  Payton Stumbaugh              SR Unattached                  
  5  Jasmine Frazier                  Unattached                  
  6  Taylar Prier                     Texas Storm                 
  7  Ana Moorehead                 SR Central Texa                
  8  Tara Anderson                 SR Central Texa                
 
Event 9  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/11/2014 - 6:55 PM
    National:  3:38.91  2004        Long Beach Poly, Long Beach, CA            
        Meet:  3:49.98  1/5/2013    Visions track club, Visions trac           
                        O Parker, L Brigance, R Thomas, V Martin          
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Central Texas Elite Track Club                               
     1) Christy Gilbert SR              2) Abby Moss SR                   
     3) Sara Millar SR                  4) Alyssa Moody SR                
  3  Fort Worth Flyers Track Club  'C'                            
     1) Paige Brooks FR                 2) Yvonne Williams SR             
     3) Morgaine Wilson SR              4) Rylan Rogers SR                
  4  Lancaster Lightning                                          
     1) Kira White SR                   2) Elizabeth Osondu SR            
     3) Braejah Deloney-Washington SR   4) Jasmine Carter SR              
  5  Flight Gold  'B'                                             
     1) Daniella Gutierrez SR           2) Ana Richie SO                  
     3) Jasmine William SO              4) Alexis Phillips SR             
  6  Central Texas Elite Track Club  'B'                          
     1) Alexandra Davis SR              2) Amanda Yager SR                
     3) Summerlyn Heller SR             4) Ana Moorehead SR               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Houston Westbury  'B'                                        
     1) Treasure Bailey JR              2) Marlaesha Lane FR              
     3) Aaliyah Smith SO                4) La Tea Schynder SO             
  2  Fort Worth Flyers Track Club  'D'                            
     1) Deavian Taylor FR               2) Melonie Walton JR              
     3) Alexis Wheeler JR               4) Mia Henry SR                   
  3  Texas FACES                                                  
     1) Sandra Azunna SR                2) Valencia Bullock SR            
     3) Adesuwa Osagiede SR             4) London Robinson SR             
  4  Elite Feet                                                   
     1) Dominique McGill SR             2) Amanda Robles FR               
     3) Cara Ortiz SR                   4) Gabriella Fontanez FR          
  5  Fort Worth Flyers Track Club  'B'                            
     1) Adeja Carter FR                 2) KeiOnna McCullough SO          
     3) Diamond Lee SO                  4) Alexandria Neely SO            
  6  West Montgomery County Track                                 
     1) Lauren Bloh SO                  2) Payton Simpson JR              
     3) Candace Gordon SO               4) Gabrielle Jones FR             
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Fort Worth Flyers Track Club                                 
     1) Victoria Walker JR              2) Megan Uriegas-Stevens SR       
     3) Avantia Nichols JR              4) Victoria Williams SR           
  2  Fredericksburg                                               
     1) Catherine Romanick SR           2) Ashley Penick JR               
     3) Alyssa Hohn SO                  4) Chase Whiting SO               
  3  San Antonio Blazers  'B'                                     
     1) Tashonna Williams SR            2) Opal Gunnels SR                
     3) Typhanee Booker SR              4) Jerica Love SR                 
  4  Lamar Track Club                                             
     1) Hannah Gantt SR                 2) Milan Young SR                 
     3) Reina Ryan SR                   4) Kelsea Jackson SR              
  5  Houston Cypress Fairbanks  'B'                               
     1) Nsenga Hallett FR               2) Taylor Shelenhamer SO          
     3) Kenzie Thomas SO                4) Kayla Ellisor JR               
  6  A Running Start TC  'B'                                      
     1) O'shea Fletcher SR              2) Merilena Santiago SO           
     3) Brittany White SR               4) Tava Williams SR               
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Spring Branch Smithson Valley                                
     1) Courtney Logsdon SR             2) Reagan Bachman SO              
     3) Morgan Zillman SR               4) Kailey Riedel SR               
  2  A Running Start TC                                           
     1) Samantha Lofton SR              2) Desiree Corbett SR             
     3) Lawanda McKenzie SR             4) Jamira Reece SR                
  3  Houston Westbury                                             
     1) Norma Plietez SR                2) Brianna Alexander FR           
     3) Jasmine Simon FR                4) Miesha Webb SO                 
  4  Houston Cypress Fairbanks                                    
     1) Amber Keouth FR                 2) Kennedi Henderson FR           
     3) Justine Perkins SO              4) Savanna Jackson JR             
  5  North Texas Cheetahs                                         
     1) Destinie Watkins SR             2) Antoinette Bradley SR          
     3) Sydney Harris SR                4) JaEra Griffin SR               
  6  The Woodlands Track Club  'C'                                
     1) Rachel Lesko SR                 2) Jordan Pierantozzi SR          
     3) Elle Ramos SR                   4) Madi Brundage SR               
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Xtreme Force TC                                              
     1) Victoria Campfield SR           2) Gracen Odendahl SR             
     3) Daesha Wilson SR                4) Leah Moorer SR                 
  2  Southern Eagles                                              
     1) Daresha Petitt SR               2) Kee-myah Henderson SR          
     3) Sherell Bradford SR             4) Ashia Young SR                 
  3  Flight Gold                                                  
     1) Nzubechi Uzuegbunam SO          2) Nicole Onyeje JR               
     3) Jennifer Ezuruike JR            4) Sydney Howells JR              
  4  Jackrabbits Track Club                                       
     1) Nya Ewing SR                    2) Charme' Morgan SR              
     3) Karrington Lewis SR             4) Jaevin Reed SR                 
  5  Yes! Athletics  'D'                                          
     1) Ciarra Baker FR                 2) Destiny Mathis FR              
     3) Kyler Stubblefield FR           4) Ariel Adams FR                 
  6  The Woodlands Track Club  'B'                                
     1) Ellayana Long SR                2) Tessa Mpagi SR                 
     3) Ashley Koett SR                 4) Rebekah Vieth SR               
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Sprint Athletics Track Club                                  
     1) Alexis Adams SR                 2) Lauren Jackson SR              
     3) Victoria Parker SR              4) Karmin Shute SR                
  2  After Burner Track Club                                      
     1) Ashley Davis SR                 2) Halle McClintock SR            
     3) Fatima Wagve SR                 4) Jazmyn Rutherford SR           
  3  TexasHurricanes YTC  'B'                                     
     1) Jane Arinze SR                  2) Asia Ataghauman SR             
     3) A'lyce Brown SR                 4) Taylor Dotson SR               
  4  Yes! Athletics  'C'                                          
     1) Tyra Brantley SR                2) Elanah Wafer JR                
     3) Alliah Spencer JR               4) Tristin Sowell SR              
  5  Super S.T.A.R.Z.                                             
     1) Samantha Ellis SR               2) Savaun Paige SR                
     3) Tierany Mack SR                 4) Brandi Washington SR           
  6  Wings  'B'                                                   
     1) Destiny Hamilton SR             2) Jennifer Mark Osondu SR        
     3) Taleah Moore SR                 4) Erica Davis SR                 
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  The Woodlands Track Club                                     
     1) Alyssa Gillespie SR             2) Lindsay Wilken SR              
     3) Charity Thomas SR               4) Kaitlynn Lindsey SR            
  2  Yes! Athletics  'B'                                          
     1) Kyara Levi SR                   2) Miranda Thornhill SO           
     3) Katelyn Burke JR                4) Miranda Steward SR             
  3  San Antonio Blazers                                          
     1) Tashonna Williams SR            2) Opal Gunnels SR                
     3) Typhanee Booker SR              4) Jerica Love SR                 
  4  Team Speed TC                                                
     1) Sierra Andres SR                2) Victoria Baldwin SR            
     3) Alexis Barnes SR                4) Yazmine Blakey SR              
  5  Yes! Athletics                                               
     1) Tia Omagbemi JR                 2) LaCarol Baynes JR              
     3) Dejanira Phillips SR            4) Ariel Jones SR                 
  6  Texas Storm 05                                               
     1) Ericka Rodriguez SR             2) Jamaris Stephen SR             
     3) Kyndall Tyler SR                4) Takyera Roberson SR            
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1  Cypress Elite  'B'                                           
     1) Kiana Lige SR                   2) Ca'Sha Taylor SR               
     3) Tristen Babineaux SR            4) Kayla Robinson SR              
  2  Wings                                                        
     1) Maygen Smith SR                 2) Raygen Smith SR                
     3) Summor Fields SR                4) Maya Kelly SR                  
  3  Houston Visions Track Club  'B'                              
     1) Breanna Abrams SR               2) Zaria Brown SR                 
     3) Niara Hubbard SR                4) Onya Parker SR                 
  4  Cypress Elite                                                
     1) Ariah Mack SR                   2) Leslie Bethea SR               
     3) Jasmine Lewis SR                4) Genesis Holmes SR              
  5  Houston Visions Track Club                                   
     1) Onaye Parker SR                 2) Victoria Martin SR             
     3) Paige Kimble SR                 4) Lagae Brigance SR              
  6  TexasHurricanes YTC                                          
     1) Jennifer Arinze SR              2) Vanessa Eguiatu SR             
     3) Jarra Owens SR                  4) Kristyn Williams SR            
 
Event 17  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/11/2014 - 3:00 PM
    National:  8:53.67  2002        Boys & Girls, Brooklyn, NY                 
        Meet:  9:15.93  1/8/2011    Winner's Edge, Winner's Edge               
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Wings                                                        
     1) Devina Schneider SR             2) Jahnavi Schneider SR           
     3) Taleah Moore SR                 4) Destiny Hamilton SR            
  2  College Station Track Club                                   
     1) Gabbi Orzabal SR                2) Cayleigh Lekven SR             
     3) Madeline Dungan SR              4) Kelsie Warren SR               
  3  Brenham Track Club                                           
     1) Cesili Inglehart SR             2) Reagan Randermann SR           
     3) Michelle Rigsby SR              4) Raquel Zuniga SR               
  4  Gregory Portland Track Club                                  
     1) Karina Buerk SR                 2) Bridget Polasek SR             
     3) Alex Schmid SR                  4) Megan Hernandez SR             
  5  Huffman Hargrave                                             
     1) Renee Ankenbrand SO             2) Hannah Johnson SO              
     3) Mackenzie Skrla JR              4) Aliece Milton FR               
  6  Caldwell Mach 1                                              
     1) Rian Rodriguez SR               2) Tia Woods SR                   
     3) Jorden Beran SR                 4) Madison Morton SR              
  7  Central Texas Elite Track Club                               
     1) Christy Gilbert SR              2) Alyssa Moody SR                
     3) Sara Millar SR                  4) Colleen Gilbert SR             
 
Event 11  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/11/2014 - 3:00 PM
    National:  1.90m  1984        Lisa Bernhagen, Wood River, Hailey, ID       
        Meet:   5-06  1/7/2012    N. Thompson/A. Kallies (13), Alba Track Club 
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Korisha Citizen               SR San Antonio                 
  2  Parker Lynch                  SR Yes! Athleti                
  3  Abigail Derosier                 Lancaster Li                
  4  Shawnae Muhammad                 metro                       
  5  Adesuwa Osagiede              SR Texas FACES                 
  6  Caroline Cotten                  Texas Expres                
  7  Sarah Schneider               JR Unattached                  
  8  Rebeccah Barger               SR Houston Cypr                
  9  Kyra Maryland                    ACE Track Cl                
 10  Lilli Williamson                 Per Aspera A                
 11  Allie Harman                  SR Unattached                  
 12  Ashtin Zamzow                 SR Unattached                  
 13  Abena Ofori                      Texas Stalli                
 14  Payton Stumbaugh              SR Unattached                  
 15  Leah Moorer                   SR Xtreme Force                
 16  Ellayana Long                 SR The Woodland                
 17  Sarah Walker                  SR Schulenburg                 
 18  Courtney Johnson              SR Unattached                  
 19  Lacey Helfferich              SO Unattached                  
 20  Mikala Booher                 SR Unattached                  
 21  Jaleah Calvillo               JR Unattached                  
 22  Tracy Jander                  SO Unattached                  
 23  Lagae Brigance                SR Houston Visi                
 24  Makenzie Smajstrla            SR Unattached                  
 
Event 12  Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Friday 1/10/2014 - 6:00 PM
    National:  4.33m  2007        Tori Anthony, Castilleja, PaloAlto, CA       
        Meet:  12-04  1/5/2013    Kally Long, unattached                       
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Bethany Dennis                   College Stat                
  2  Sidney Williams               SO Unattached                  
  3  Lori Hoffmann                 JR Unattached                  
  4  Bailey koerner                SO Unattached                  
  5  Heather Weir                  SR Unattached                  
  6  Candace Gordon                SO West Montgom                
  7  Kaitlyn Black                 SO Unattached                  
  8  Kaitlyn Stafford                 Bay Area Pol                
  9  Kristine Holden                  Bay Area Pol                
 10  SARAH FOSTER                     BEAUMONT TRA                
 11  Sydney Beverly                SO Unattached                  
 12  Sarah Schneider               JR Unattached                  
 13  alexandra cochran             SR Unattached                  
 14  Katelyn Immel                 SR Fredericksbu                
 15  Emily Gunderson               SR Unattached                  
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Alex Inman                       Lone Star PV                
  2  Megan Hamilton                   Lone Star PV                
  3  Brooke Story                     Lone Star PV                
  4  Danyelle Glass                   Gonzlaes Tra                
  5  Hali Tiblow                      Eagle Pole V                
  6  Lauren Smith                  SO Fredericksbu                
  7  Kaylee Hinton                 JR Unattached                  
  8  Lindsey Sechrist              SR Unattached                  
  9  Madeline Telford              JR Unattached                  
 10  Callie Spencer                   Lone Star PV                
 11  Lauren Sturm                     Texas Expres                
 12  Meagan Gray                      Lone Star PV                
 13  Nicole Summersett                Lone Star PV                
 14  Sara Kathryn Stevens             Elite Vaulte                
 15  Shay Petty                       Elite Vaulte                
 
Event 13  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/11/2014 - 3:00 PM
    National:  6.59m  1981        Carol Lewis, Willingboro, NJ                 
        Meet:  18-06  1/9/2010    Ngozi Onwumere, Unattached                   
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Chelsy Cole                      Team Quest                  
  2  KeVine Hart                      After Burner                
  3  Shawnae Muhammad                 metro                       
  4  Andrea Ibe                       Texas Expres                
  5  Juliet Franz                     Team Quest                  
  6  De'Jaria Cross                SR Gatesville                  
  7  Lawrence Paige                   Grand Prairi                
  8  Abigail Derosier                 Lancaster Li                
  9  Kira White                    SR Lancaster Li                
 10  Desiree Horn                  SR Yes! Athleti                
 11  Sarah Hogan                   JR Gatesville                  
 12  Dominique Rodger                 Texas Stalli                
 13  Tosin Alao                       Team Quest                  
 14  Kristen Kirsch                SR Yes! Athleti                
 15  Tashonna Williams             SR San Antonio                 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Taylor Coleman                   Running Tige                
  2  Caroline Pruitt                  X/Factor Per                
  3  Alicia Kelly                  SO Super S.T.A.                
  4  Jazmine Shaw                  SR Unattached                  
  5  Lawren Tanner                    Texas Athlet                
  6  Kailee Hutson                 SR Houston Cypr                
  7  Tamikia Caldwell              SR Unattached                  
  8  Spring Lucky-Dania            SR Xtreme Force                
  9  Hannah Searby                 FR Houston Cypr                
 10  Alli Kaczynski                FR Houston Cypr                
 11  Helen Beckman                 SR Houston Cypr                
 12  Asia Brown                    JR Illinois Eli                
 13  Valencia Bullock              SR Texas FACES                 
 14  Kourtni Russell               JR Texas FACES                 
 15  Tamira McHenry                   Lamar Track                 
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Alexzandria Lettsome             Lamar Track                 
  2  Megan McLeland                   Jackrabbits                 
  3  Nicole Edison                    Wings                       
  4  Ryan Roane                       Northwest Fl                
  5  Kamryn Dozier                 JR Desoto Swift                
  6  Tarah Aliceaacosta            SR Unattached                  
  7  Sarah Stavig                  JR Unattached                  
  8  Edquinette West                  North Lawnda                
  9  Georgia Wahl                     Wings                       
 10  Jaleah Calvillo               JR Unattached                  
 11  Kiah Rayford                     Houston Visi                
 12  Taylar Prier                     Texas Storm                 
 13  Ravionne Heard                SO Unattached                  
 14  Raygen Smith                  SR Wings                       
 15  Janile Rogers                 SR Aurora Flyer                
Flight 4  Finals
  1  Jernaya Sharp                    Texas Expres                
  2  Asa Garcia                    JR Mainland Jag                
  3  Kyla Jimmar                      Illinois Eli                
  4  Justice Henderson             SO Unattached                  
  5  Phedenia George-Mosbey        SR Unattached                  
  6  Chassity Love                 JR D2R                         
  7  Phedenia Mosbey                  Northwest Fl                
  8  Jasmin Brown                  SR A Running St                
  9  Patrice Jones                    Illinois Eli                
 10  Bria Druilhet                 SR Unattached                  
 11  Samiyah Samuels                  Track Housto                
 12  Maya Neal                     JR Unattached                  
 13  Kaylee Hinton                 JR Unattached                  
 
Event 14  Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Friday 1/10/2014 - 6:00 PM
    National:    13.58m  2007        Ke'Nyia Richardson, Holy Names, Oakland, C
        Meet:  40-01.25  1/4/2013    Paetyn Revell, Mercury Track              
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Courtney Logsdon              SR Spring Branc                
  2  Opal Gunnels                  SR San Antonio                 
  3  Kendall Curzan                SR The Woodland                
  4  Jazmine Shaw                  SR Unattached                  
  5  Macey Simms                      The Woodland                
  6  Ryan Roane                       Northwest Fl                
  7  Alicia Kelly                  SO Super S.T.A.                
  8  Spring Lucky-Dania            SR Xtreme Force                
  9  Cortnee Priour                JR Unattached                  
 10  Nicole Edison                    Wings                       
 11  Taylor Olson                  FR Unattached                  
 12  Valencia Bullock              SR Texas FACES                 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Renae Wilson                     Track Housto                
  2  Chinne Njoku                  SR Lamar Track                 
  3  victoria pierson              SR East Texas T                
  4  Georgia Wahl                     Wings                       
  5  Ashley Benavides              SR Unattached                  
  6  Ashley Reed                   SO Unattached                  
  7  Kianna Dixon                     X/Factor Per                
  8  Tessa Mpagi                   SR The Woodland                
  9  Tyra Blake                       Track Housto                
 10  Chineme Obikudu                  Hallmark Tra                
 11  Asa Garcia                    JR Mainland Jag                
 12  Bria Druilhet                 SR Unattached                  
 
Event 15  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/11/2014 - 3:00 PM
    National:    16.70m  2003        Michelle Carter, Red Oak, TX              
        Meet:  43-10.75  1/4/2013    Haley Teel, unattached                    
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Jasmine Mccallop                 Team Quest                  
  2  Jia Foster                       Southern Eag                
  3  Maia Campbell                    Texas Athlet                
  4  Taylor Johnston               SR Unattached                  
  5  Ebony Wolridge                   L.C. Express                
  6  Brittney Hicks                JR fort woth se                
  7  Kaylynn Parker                   Texas Athlet                
  8  Hannah Hill                      nw flyers th                
  9  Madison Arechiga                 nw flyers th                
 10  Cierra Gordon                 FR Unattached                  
 11  Jessica Cadena                SO Fredericksbu                
 12  Keera Pomerlee                   Texas Pursui                
 13  Kenzie Thomas                 SO Houston Cypr                
 14  Brooke Segner                 SR Fredericksbu                
 15  Mikayla Pokorny               SO Whitesboro                  
 16  Emily Spendlove               SO Unattached                  
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Ashtin Zamzow                 SR Unattached                  
  2  Kirsten Gatewood                 Texas Pursui                
  3  Micheala mcgeary                 elite eagles                
  4  Katherine Douglas             SO Unattached                  
  5  Kyra Wunderlich               SO Fredericksbu                
  6  Yarixza Rivera                   Texas Pursui                
  7  Dominique Allen               SR Unattached                  
  8  Justice Jefferson                Wings                       
  9  Cori Runnels                     nw flyers th                
 10  Diamond Rose Thomas              nw flyers th                
 11  Celine Markert                JR Unattached                  
 12  Furqani al-Amin                  Texas Storm                 
 13  Meia Gordon                   JR Unattached                  
 14  Cassidy Washington               Wagner Sport                
 15  Haley Teel                    SR Unattached                  
 
Event 21  Boys 60 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
Saturday 1/11/2014 - 11:40 AM
    National:   6.57  1999        Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY                 
        Meet:   6.77  1/5/2013    Cameron Burrell, Unattached                  
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Mike Garza                    SO PSJA North                  
  2  Haston Holt                   SO Xceleration                 
  3  Brandon Walls                    A Running St                
  4  Hastings Jefferson            SR Wings                       
  5  Roosevelt Appleton            SR Unattached_C                
  6  Mark Barre                       Buffalo's Ru                
  7  Myles Wanza                      Track Housto                
  8  Golden Madrigal               SR Super S.T.A.                
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  JOSHUA ANDERSON                  DALLAS MUSTA                
  2  Ryan Newsome                     Hallmark Tra                
  3  Michael Asher                 SO Desoto Swift                
  4  Kwatavious Jones                 Texas FACES                 
  5  Byron Kirk                    JR Desoto Nitro                
  6  Gabriel Walker                SR Lancaster Li                
  7  Kevin Sohne                      ACE Track Cl                
  8  Donovan Smith                  7 Desoto Swift                
Heat 3  Prelims
  2  Alex Patrick                  SR Hallmark Tra                
  3  Jaquan Johnson                SR A Running St                
  4  Phillip Greenfield            SR Unattached                  
  5  Chris Lough                      Wagner Sport                
  6  Benjamin Williams             SR Unattached                  
  7  Cambriege Wesley                 EAGLES PRIDE                
  8  Khalil Sneed                  JR Hallsville                  
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Xavier Breed                     Southern Eag                
  2  Bryce Beard                   SO Unattached                  
  3  Tavian Carter                 FR Super S.T.A.                
  4  Khari Dickinson               FR Desoto Nitro                
  5  Alonzo Crawford               SR Unattached                  
  6  Colby Williamson              SR Unattached                  
  7  Braxton Milton                   After Burner                
  8  Evan Hill                     JR Hallsville                  
Heat 5  Prelims
  1  Olajuwon Taylor                  TEXAS GREYHO                
  2  Habron Botts                  SO Xceleration                 
  3  Akeem Green                   SR Unattached                  
  4  Isaiah Mcbride                   Texas First                 
  5  Eric Garcia                   SR PSJA Memoria                
  6  Elijah Lewis                  SR L.C. Express                
  7  Rene Ramirez                  FR PSJA North                  
  8  De'Wayne Rubin                SR Spring Branc                
Heat 6  Prelims
  1  Victor Brashers               SR Southern Eag                
  2  Jimmy Lewis                   JR Houston Stra                
  3  Grant Gordon                  SR Wings                       
  4  Cedarein Lynch                   Buffalo's Ru                
  5  Brian Okeke                   JR Richardson                  
  6  Sterling Jones                SR Richardson                  
  7  Jamarquis Williams               TEXAS GREYHO                
  8  Abe Willows                      Xceleration                 
Heat 7  Prelims
  1  Joshua Grant                     Central Texa                
  2  Chase Westover                   Central Texa                
  3  Matt Moran                    JR Unattached                  
  4  Leon Powell                      flash                       
  5  Freddie Hudson                SR A Running St                
  6  Jeremiah Furlow               SR Unattached                  
  7  Hezakia Jones                    Yes! Athleti                
  8  Kaleb O'Bryant                   Northwest Fl                
Heat 8  Prelims
  1  Drew Cyrus                       Lancaster Li                
  2  Gavin Story                      Texas Stalli                
  3  Terry McGee                   SR North Lawnda                
  4  Trevin Chambers               SO Desoto Nitro                
  5  Colton Cantrell               SR Unattached                  
  6  Matthew McManigle             SR Fredericksbu                
  7  Zachary Haynes                   Texas FACES                 
  8  Abram Petites                    gpstriders                  
Heat 9  Prelims
  1  Jaylon Kerby                  JR Hallsville                  
  2  Miracle Broussard             SR Hallmark Tra                
  3  Kyle Thomas                   JR Unattached                  
  4  Kadarrian Nixon               FR Desoto Nitro                
  5  Chris Ntreh                      X/Factor Per                
  6  Mondre Randal                 SR A Running St                
  7  Tyler Torres                     A Running St                
  8  Calvin Smith Jr.                 Round Rock S                
Heat 10  Prelims
  1  Benny Gomez                   SR PSJA North                  
  2  Tre'Von Houston                  Houston Heat                
  3  Edward Thompson               SR Unattached_C                
  4  Jimmy Mead                    JR Unattached                  
  5  Joel Latson                   SR Texas Storm                 
  6  Miles Pierre                  SR Wings                       
  7  Dylan Henderson               SO Unattached                  
  8  JaCoby Lacy                      metro                       
Heat 11  Prelims
  1  Jacob Putman                  JR Xceleration                 
  2  Ethan Smith                   SR Southern Eag                
  3  Jacques Morgan                SR A Running St                
  4  Miles LaFleur                 SR Wings                       
  5  Jodee Harvey                     Xtreme Force                
  6  Dwayne Bailey                 SR Unattached                  
  7  Brice Chaney                  SR Whitesboro                  
  8  Andrew Hill                      fort woth se                
Heat 12  Prelims
  2  Jordan Smith                     After Burner                
  3  Joshua Washington             SR Richmond Gol                
  4  DeVonte' Jordan                  L.C. Express                
  5  Desmond Anderson                 Wagner Sport                
  6  Victor Wesley                 FR Desoto Nitro                
  7  Paul Hart                        Central Texa                
  8  Ernest Richardson             SR Unattached                  
Heat 13  Prelims
  2  Michael Perez                    Performance                 
  3  Mark Brown                    SR Unattached                  
  4  Jalen Moy                     SR Wings                       
  5  Ladarron Williams             SR A Running St                
  6  Maurice LT Pugh                  Life Track                  
  7  Tre'vyieon Staples            SR metro                       
  8  Christian Reyes               SR Central Texa                
Heat 14  Prelims
  1  Earnest Davis                    Houston Heat                
  2  Markell Thompson                 ACE Track Cl                
  3  Cody Stevens                  JR Fredericksbu                
  4  Jordan Henry                     Performance                 
  5  Malik Wilson                  SR L.C. Express                
  6  Harold Lampkin                   Northwest Fl                
  7  Joey Torres                   JR PSJA North                  
  8  Nathan Stewart                SR Team Speed T                
Heat 15  Prelims
  1  Sammy Lopez                   SR PSJA North                  
  2  Antonio Luna                     Xtreme Force                
  3  Alejandro De Anda             SR Cavazos Spor                
  4  Shemar Smith                     metro                       
  5  Raylon Hickey                 SR L.C. Express                
  6  Izaiah Vargas                 SR Wings                       
  7  Jordan Laracuente                Yes! Athleti                
  8  Jack Stalcup                  FR Unattached                  
Heat 16  Prelims
  2  Skyler Hotaling                  metro                       
  3  Xavier Jackson                SO North Texas                 
  4  JW Ketchum                       Buffalo's Ru                
  5  Reginald Garner               SR Lancaster Li                
  6  Thomas Butterfield            JR Unattached                  
  7  Joshua Cooper                    Track Housto                
  8  Jalen LeCounte                   C.L. Athleti                
Heat 17  Prelims
  2  Xavier Caffee                 SR Lancaster Li                
  3  Justin Carmouche              JR Unattached                  
  4  Chris Lewis                   SR Lakeside                    
  5  Miles Anders                     Team Texas E                
  6  Jayson Moore                  SR Cy-Fair Runn                
  7  Jarvis Norman                    CS Sprinters                
  8  Michael Scott Suddeth         SR Hallsville                  
Heat 18  Prelims
  1  Cameron Hubbard                  Track Housto                
  2  Kevin Spears                  JR PSJA Memoria                
  3  Kavion Williams                  Sprint Athle                
  4  Isaiah Downing                SR Unattached                  
  5  Avery Carter                  SO Performance                 
  6  Ardran Carr                      Heavenly Tra                
  7  Kristlyn Chakalov                Performance                 
  8  Brock Foster                     Marble Falls                
Heat 19  Prelims
  2  Givontae Simpson              SR Southern Eag                
  3  Isaiah Johnson                SR Unattached                  
  4  Jose Torres                      Edinburg Tra                
  5  Garrett Runnels               SR Unattached                  
  6  D'Undre Mitchell              SR A Running St                
  7  Owen Lynch                       Texas Stalli                
  8  Auryan Parks                  SO Hallsville                  
Heat 20  Prelims
  2  John Isom                     SR Southern Eag                
  3  marcus BAFFOE                 SR Unattached                  
  4  Javonte Adams                    Hallmark Tra                
  5  Demarcus Porter               SR Hallmark Tra                
  6  Elliot Cleveland              SR St. Thomas                  
  7  Cameron Ehle                     Track Housto                
  8  Sterling Jones                   MadFrogs                    
Heat 21  Prelims
  1  William Mims                     Xtreme Force                
  2  Vance O Rear                  SR Team Texas                  
  3  Aunrie Davis                     Intensity Tr                
  4  Devin Bylsma                  SO Unattached                  
  5  Darius Mitchell               SR A Running St                
  6  Daijon Smith                  SO Desoto Swift                
  7  Tyler Robertson               JR Xceleration                 
  8  Oscar Ibarra                     Texas Stalli                
Heat 22  Prelims
  1  David Davis                   SO Unattached                  
  2  Dequerion Megee                  DALLAS MUSTA                
  3  Jaren Colbert                 SR Wings                       
  4  Curtis Burns                  SR Desoto Nitro                
  5  Jared Sampson                 JR Intensity Tr                
  6  Justin Wollscheid             SR D2R                         
  7  Brandon Villarreal            SO PSJA North                  
  8  Ian Engbrock                     Team Quest                  
Heat 23  Prelims
  1  Hunter Sury                      Yes! Athleti                
  2  Jalyn Taylor                  SR Wings                       
  3  Cory Miller                   SR D2R                         
  4  Mason Biggers                    Northwest Fl                
  5  Donte Luckett                 SR Richardson                  
  6  Jared Crouch                  JR Unattached                  
  7  Chris Hawkins                    Hallmark Tra                
  8  Carlos Borbon                    TEXAS GREYHO                
Heat 24  Prelims
  1  Bo Adams                      FR PSJA North                  
  2  Dominique Lang                SO Unattached                  
  3  Joeal Williams                SR Unattached_C                
  4  Lindsey Taylor IV             SR Unattached                  
  5  Brayden Beard                 JR Fredericksbu                
  6  Devin Greene                  JR D2R                         
  7  Terry Brown                      Round Rock S                
  8  Justin Salazar                   Texas Thunde                
 
Event 22  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
Friday 1/10/2014 - 7:10 PM
    National:  20.69  2004        Xavier Carter, Palm Bay, Melbourne, FL       
        Meet:  21.14  1/7/2012    Aldrich Bailey, Dallas Gold                  
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Johnny Geter III                 Team Quest                  
  2  Jared Sampson                 JR Intensity Tr                
  3  Tedrick Hawkins               SR Unattached                  
  4  Jalen Moy                     SR Wings                       
  5  Joshua Washington             SR Richmond Gol                
  6  Kyle Thomas                   JR Unattached                  
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Malik Price                      flash                       
  3  Edgar Rojo                    SR Richardson                  
  4  Isaiah Downing                SR Unattached                  
  5  Mondre Randal                 SR A Running St                
  6  Cameron Alderete                 Xtreme Force                
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Cambriege Wesley                 EAGLES PRIDE                
  2  Bailey Harmon                 SR A Running St                
  3  Cody Cunningham                  Jackrabbits                 
  4  Terry McGee                   SR North Lawnda                
  5  Gabriel Walker                SR Lancaster Li                
  6  Chris Lough                      Wagner Sport                
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Justin Davison                SR Richardson                  
  2  David Racine                     Round Rock S                
  3  Colton Cantrell               SR Unattached                  
  4  Joseph Ellison                   fort woth se                
  5  Brandon Moffett               SR Richmond Gol                
  6  Caspar Stinn                  SR Unattached                  
Heat 5  Prelims
  1  Paul Hart                        Central Texa                
  2  Felipe Rosado                 SR Texas Thunde                
  3  Elliot Cleveland              SR St. Thomas                  
  4  Mark Barre                       Buffalo's Ru                
  5  Kwatavious Jones                 Texas FACES                 
  6  Earnest Davis                    Houston Heat                
Heat 6  Prelims
  1  Jared Crouch                  JR Unattached                  
  2  Ernest Richardson             SR Unattached                  
  3  Darius Mitchell               SR A Running St                
  4  Malik Gray                    JR Unattached                  
  5  Dequerion Megee                  DALLAS MUSTA                
  6  Travis Green                     Team Quest                  
Heat 7  Prelims
  1  Rudy Alcaraz                     San Antonio                 
  2  Thomas Butterfield            JR Unattached                  
  3  Collin Kilcrease              SR Whitesboro                  
  4  Habron Botts                  SO Xceleration                 
  5  Desmond Anderson                 Wagner Sport                
  6  Demarcus Porter               SR Hallmark Tra                
Heat 8  Prelims
  1  Maximillian Bennett           SR Central Texa                
  2  Matthew Zebrowski             SR Central Texa                
  3  Dominique Lang                SO Unattached                  
  4  Justin Wollscheid             SR D2R                         
  5  Izaiah Vargas                 SR Wings                       
  6  Maurice LT Pugh                  Life Track                  
Heat 9  Prelims
  1  Mike Garza                    SO PSJA North                  
  2  Riley Satterfield             JR Unattached                  
  3  Kelechi Emeodi                   Flight Gold                 
  4  Jose Torres                      Edinburg Tra                
  5  Graham Day                    JR Denton Count                
  6  Joey Torres                   JR PSJA North                  
Heat 10  Prelims
  1  Kevin Severin                    Team Quest                  
  2  Jalyn Taylor                  SR Wings                       
  3  Irvin Rodriguez               SR Unattached                  
  4  Devin Greene                  JR D2R                         
  5  Kentonie Thomas               SR Texas Storm                 
  6  Greg Chikaeze                 FR Unattached                  
Heat 11  Prelims
  1  Jordan Laracuente                Yes! Athleti                
  2  Marcus Jones                     Buffalo's Ru                
  3  Micheal bailey                SR Blessed Spee                
  4  Grant Gordon                  SR Wings                       
  5  Jamarquis Williams               TEXAS GREYHO                
  6  Terry Brown                      Round Rock S                
Heat 12  Prelims
  1  Deandre Wytaske                  Texas Heat T                
  2  Hunter Sury                      Yes! Athleti                
  3  Hastings Jefferson            SR Wings                       
  4  Kavion Williams                  Sprint Athle                
  5  David Davis                   SO Unattached                  
  6  Abram Petites                    gpstriders                  
Heat 13  Prelims
  1  Tre'Von Houston                  Houston Heat                
  2  Christian Reyes               SR Central Texa                
  3  Caleb Howe                    SR Helotes Mile                
  4  Justin Carmouche              JR Unattached                  
  5  Kaleb O'Bryant                   Northwest Fl                
  6  Jacob Putman                  JR Xceleration                 
Heat 14  Prelims
  1  Chris Hawkins                    Hallmark Tra                
  2  Noah Parmely                  SO La Porte Hig                
  3  Alan Braxton                     colts                       
  4  Chris Ntreh                      X/Factor Per                
  5  Matthew Moore                    Sprint Athle                
  6  Miracle Broussard             SR Hallmark Tra                
Heat 15  Prelims
  1  Marshall Tousant                 Team Quest                  
  2  Akeem Green                   SR Unattached                  
  3  Nathan Stewart                SR Team Speed T                
  4  Jaren Colbert                 SR Wings                       
  5  Leonardo Collins              SR Mercury Trac                
  6  Haston Holt                   SO Xceleration                 
Heat 16  Prelims
  1  Chase Ward                       fort woth se                
  2  Tobi Omole                       Richmond Gol                
  3  Anthony Robinson              SR Lancaster Li                
  4  De'Wayne Rubin                SR Spring Branc                
  5  James Montalbano              SR Unattached                  
  6  Kahlil Thomas                    Texas Heat T                
Heat 17  Prelims
  1  Calvin Smith Jr.                 Round Rock S                
  2  Clayton Stringer              SR Whitesboro                  
  3  Austen Benson                 SO Unattached                  
  4  Reginald Garner               SR Lancaster Li                
  5  Brayden Beard                 JR Fredericksbu                
  6  Braxton Milton                   After Burner                
Heat 18  Prelims
  1  Antonio Luna                     Xtreme Force                
  2  Kameron Hudson                SR Hallsville                  
  3  JOSHUA ANDERSON                  DALLAS MUSTA                
  4  Miles LaFleur                 SR Wings                       
  5  Bruse Boudreaux               SR Texas Storm                 
  6  QuonDratez Brown                 metro                       
Heat 19  Prelims
  1  Amarr Teague                   8 Desoto Swift                
  2  Xavier Caffee                 SR Lancaster Li                
  3  Dwayne Bailey                 SR Unattached                  
  4  Cedarein Lynch                   Buffalo's Ru                
  5  Alonzo Crawford               SR Unattached                  
  6  Drew Cyrus                       Lancaster Li                
Heat 20  Prelims
  1  Cody Stevens                  JR Fredericksbu                
  2  Jordan Smith                     After Burner                
  3  Dominique House                  fort woth se                
  4  Elijah Lewis                  SR L.C. Express                
  5  Daijon Smith                  SO Desoto Swift                
  6  Chase Westover                   Central Texa                
Heat 21  Prelims
  1  Phillip Frost                    Wagner Sport                
  2  Sammy Blair                      CS Sprinters                
  3  Anfernee Robinson             SR Lancaster Li                
  4  Ethan Deiss                   SR Unattached                  
  5  D'Undre Mitchell              SR A Running St                
  6  Dwayne Johnson                JR Hallsville                  
Heat 22  Prelims
  1  Jimmy Mead                    JR Unattached                  
  2  Devin Bylsma                  SO Unattached                  
  3  Brandon Kirby                 SR L.C. Express                
  4  logan parker                  SR Unattached                  
  5  Michael Asher                 SO Desoto Swift                
  6  Darrin Howard                    fort woth se                
Heat 23  Prelims
  1  Jacob Dumesnil                   metro                       
  2  Kagen Wormley                 SR Central Texa                
  3  Jordan Henry                     Performance                 
  4  LaMarques Woodard                Team Speed T                
  5  Kamil Lawal                   JR Unattached                  
  6  DeVonte' Jordan                  L.C. Express                
Heat 24  Prelims
  1  Hezakia Jones                    Yes! Athleti                
  2  Joeal Williams                SR Unattached_C                
  3  Alvin Chikaeze                SR Unattached                  
  4  Harold Lampkin                   Northwest Fl                
  5  Victor Wesley                 FR Desoto Nitro                
  6  William Mims                     Xtreme Force                
Heat 25  Prelims
  1  Michael Scott Suddeth         SR Hallsville                  
  2  Andrew Charles                   Intensity Tr                
  3  Jodee Harvey                     Xtreme Force                
  4  Joshua Hall                   SR Running Warr                
  5  Jayson Moore                  SR Cy-Fair Runn                
  6  Benny Gomez                   SR PSJA North                  
Heat 26  Prelims
  1  Tyler Robertson               JR Xceleration                 
  2  Jaylon Kerby                  JR Hallsville                  
  3  Malik Wilson                  SR L.C. Express                
  4  Isaiah Mcbride                   Texas First                 
  5  Michael Perez                    Performance                 
  6  Sterling Jones                   MadFrogs                    
Heat 27  Prelims
  1  Brian Okeke                   JR Richardson                  
  2  Jack Stalcup                  FR Unattached                  
  3  Ruben Vela                    JR Unattached                  
  4  Sterling Jones                SR Richardson                  
  5  Elliott Lancaster             JR Unattached                  
  6  Dedric Johnson                   Track Housto                
Heat 28  Prelims
  1  James Shifflett                  Texas Thunde                
  2  Bryce Deadmon                    Track Housto                
  3  Roderick Henderson            SR Team Speed T                
  4  Rodney Boit                   SR Unattached                  
  5  Brandon Walls                    A Running St                
  6  Donte Luckett                 SR Richardson                  
Heat 29  Prelims
  1  Miles Anders                     Team Texas E                
  2  JaCoby Lacy                      metro                       
  3  Miles Pierre                  SR Wings                       
  4  Manuel Hallum                 SO Unattached                  
  5  Andrew Hill                      fort woth se                
  6  Phillip Greenfield            SR Unattached                  
Heat 30  Prelims
  1  Bryce Beard                   SO Unattached                  
  2  Zae Giles                        Texas Heat T                
  3  Leon Powell                      flash                       
  4  Eddie Reed                       Buffalo's Ru                
  5  Jalen Hunter                     Denton Count                
  6  Chase Fulton                  SR Central Texa                
Heat 31  Prelims
  1  Charlse Johnson               FR Desoto Swift                
  2  Declan Caveny                    Team Quest                  
  3  Trevin Chambers               SO Desoto Nitro                
  4  Chris Raine                   SR D2R                         
  5  Freddie Hudson                SR A Running St                
  6  Tyler Hart                    SR Richmond Gol                
Heat 32  Prelims
  1  Auryan Parks                  SO Hallsville                  
  2  Alex Patrick                  SR Hallmark Tra                
  3  Saige Revell                  JR Mercury Trac                
  4  Darius Phenix                 SR Buffalo's Ru                
  5  DeVante Lacy                  SR Unattached                  
  6  Markell Thompson                 ACE Track Cl                
Heat 33  Prelims
  1  Ethan Locke                      San Antonio                 
  2  Xzavion Hunter                   Jackrabbits                 
  3  Aunrie Davis                     Intensity Tr                
  4  De'drian Windham              SR Performance                 
  5  Raylon Hickey                 SR L.C. Express                
  6  Joshua Grant                     Central Texa                
 
Event 23  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
Friday 1/10/2014 - 5:00 PM
    National:  45.92  2004        Elzie Coleman, Free Acad, Newburgh, NY       
        Meet:  47.05  1/7/2012    Aldrich Bailey, Dallas Gold                  
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Brock Foster                     Marble Falls                
  2  Cambriege Wesley                 EAGLES PRIDE                
  3  Jeremy Bauer                  SR Unattached                  
  4  Deandre Wytaske                  Texas Heat T                
  5  Joel Latson                   SR Texas Storm                 
  6  Jordan Simpson                SR Performance                 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Riley Bloodgood               SR Central Texa                
  2  Jacob Sherrill                SR Texas Thunde                
  3  Zae Giles                        Texas Heat T                
  4  Lindsey Taylor IV             SR Unattached                  
  5  L.J. Mills                       Buffalo's Ru                
  6  Darrin Howard                    fort woth se                
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Bryce Deadmon                    Track Housto                
  2  Kagen Wormley                 SR Central Texa                
  3  Cameron White                 SO Unattached                  
  4  Jonathan York                 SR For His Glor                
  5  David Davis                   SO Unattached                  
  6  LaKeith Puckett                  ACE Track Cl                
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Jaquan Johnson                SR A Running St                
  2  Jylan Burris                     Team Quest                  
  3  Brandon Kirby                 SR L.C. Express                
  4  Manuel Hallum                 SO Unattached                  
  5  Markell Thompson                 ACE Track Cl                
  6  Chase Ward                       fort woth se                
Heat 5  Prelims
  1  Godfred Awotwe                SR Houston West                
  2  David Racine                     Round Rock S                
  3  Grayson Birka                 SR Running Warr                
  4  Kahlil Thomas                    Texas Heat T                
  5  Byron Kirk                    JR Desoto Nitro                
  6  IKechi Iromuanya                 Team Quest                  
Heat 6  Prelims
  1  Johnathon Green                  gpstriders                  
  2  Chase Westover                   Central Texa                
  3  Alton Braxton                    colts                       
  4  Zahir Nobles                  SR Unattached                  
  5  DARIUS THOMAS                 JR Houston West                
  6  Riley Satterfield             JR Unattached                  
Heat 7  Prelims
  1  Gregory McDade                SR Central Texa                
  2  PHILLIP ONYEJEKWE             SR Houston West                
  3  Brandon Moffett               SR Richmond Gol                
  4  Leighton Trent                SO Unattached                  
  5  Micheal bailey                SR Blessed Spee                
  6  Maurice LT Pugh                  Life Track                  
Heat 8  Prelims
  1  Casey Wolleat                 SO Xceleration                 
  2  Chaz smith                    SO Unattached                  
  3  Imani Payton                  SR North Lawnda                
  4  Xavier McNeil                 SR Wings                       
  5  Lorenzo Gordan                SR Desoto Swift                
  6  Jacob Dumesnil                   metro                       
Heat 9  Prelims
  1  Ian Engbrock                     Team Quest                  
  2  Dedric Johnson                   Track Housto                
  3  Elliott Lancaster             JR Unattached                  
  4  Devin Greene                  JR D2R                         
  5  Jose Lima                     SO Super S.T.A.                
  6  Tyler Hart                    SR Richmond Gol                
Heat 10  Prelims
  1  Darius Woods                  JR Richardson                  
  2  Kevin Severin                    Team Quest                  
  3  Brandon Rivera                SR Unattached                  
  4  Xzavion Hunter                   Jackrabbits                 
  5  Jamarco Stephen               SR Texas Storm                 
  6  Charles Lee III                  Unattached                  
Heat 11  Prelims
  2  Cole Woodrum                     Marble Falls                
  3  Marcus Jones                     Buffalo's Ru                
  4  James Stewart                 SR Cy-Fair Runn                
  5  Joshua Kerr                   SR Fort Bend Yo                
  6  Tobi Omole                       Richmond Gol                
Heat 12  Prelims
  1  Ladarron Williams             SR A Running St                
  2  Andrew Charles                   Intensity Tr                
  3  Leonardo Collins              SR Mercury Trac                
  4  Keshun Reed                   SR Running Warr                
  5  Kamil Lawal                   JR Unattached                  
  6  jamil young                      East Texas T                
Heat 13  Prelims
  1  Chase Fulton                  SR Central Texa                
  2  Zach Hulen                    SR Hallsville                  
  3  Joshua Mack                   SR L.C. Express                
  4  Bryce Guidry                  SR Buffalo's Ru                
  5  Malcolm Woods                 JR Unattached                  
  6  Bailey Harmon                 SR A Running St                
Heat 14  Prelims
  2  Cade Weidemeyer               SR Richmond Gol                
  3  Joshua Allen                  SR Helotes Mile                
  4  Cameron Neely                 SR Desoto Swift                
  5  LaMarques Woodard                Team Speed T                
  6  Cameron Alderete                 Xtreme Force                
Heat 15  Prelims
  1  Travis Green                     Team Quest                  
  2  Shawn Davis                      Houston Heat                
  3  DAMANI ROSE                   SO Houston West                
  4  Austin Rohrs                  SR Track Housto                
  5  Caspar Stinn                  SR Unattached                  
  6  Landon Robinson                  Texas FACES                 
Heat 16  Prelims
  1  Kendall Brown                    Track Housto                
  2  Declan Caveny                    Team Quest                  
  3  Dominique House                  fort woth se                
  4  Kentonie Thomas               SR Texas Storm                 
  5  Erick Charles                 FR Houston West                
  6  Luis Vasquez                     Illinois Eli                
Heat 17  Prelims
  1  Maximillian Bennett           SR Central Texa                
  2  Jonathan Mitchell             SR Richmond Gol                
  3  Jeremiah Furlow               SR Unattached                  
  4  Adrian Ortega                 SO fort woth se                
  5  Jack Robb                     SR Unattached                  
  6  Joe Saldivar                  JR Coram Deo Ac                
Heat 18  Prelims
  1  Rudy Alcaraz                     San Antonio                 
  2  Victor Bouteus                FR Houston West                
  3  Joseph Ellison                   fort woth se                
  4  Phillip Green                 JR Richardson                  
  5  Cody Cunningham                  Jackrabbits                 
  6  Vincent Michel                   Brenham Trac                
Heat 19  Prelims
  1  Irvin Rodriguez               SR Unattached                  
  2  Benjamin Williams             SR Unattached                  
  3  Drake Murphy                     Mainland Jag                
  4  DeAndre Ankamah               SO Houston West                
  5  Haneef Course                 FR D2R                         
  6  Marshall Tousant                 Team Quest                  
Heat 20  Prelims
  1  Rodney Ripley                 SR Unattached                  
  2  Bo Adams                      FR PSJA North                  
  3  DeVante Lacy                  SR Unattached                  
  4  Colby Zamzow                  SO Unattached                  
  5  Terry McGee                   SR North Lawnda                
  6  Diquan Alexander                 TEXAS GREYHO                
Heat 21  Prelims
  1  Derick Williams               SR After Burner                
  2  Harrison Ferguson             JR Unattached                  
  3  logan parker                  SR Unattached                  
  4  Roderick Henderson            SR Team Speed T                
  5  Justus Ross                   SR Unattached                  
  6  Justin McBride                   Track Housto                
Heat 22  Prelims
  1  MOHAMMAD SESAY                SO Houston West                
  2  Malik Price                      flash                       
  3  Chris Raine                   SR D2R                         
  4  Joel Holmes                   JR Hallsville                  
  5  Garrett Runnels               SR Unattached                  
  6  Darien Bernard                   Lancaster Li                
Heat 23  Prelims
  1  Terry Brown                      Round Rock S                
  2  Matthew Parham                SR Richmond Gol                
  3  D'Undre Mitchell              SR A Running St                
  4  Jaron Hartley                 SR Wings                       
  5  Blaine Janise                    Fort Bend Yo                
  6  Ethan Locke                      San Antonio                 
Heat 24  Prelims
  1  Kenny Lofton                  SR A Running St                
  2  Brett Gustafson               SR Spring Branc                
  3  Benjamin Warren               SR BlueSky Runn                
  4  Milan Escobar                 SR Cy-Fair Runn                
  5  Andrew Hill                      fort woth se                
  6  Robert Morrison                  Performance                 
Heat 25  Prelims
  1  Bryce Douglas                    Team Quest                  
  2  Sterling Jones                   MadFrogs                    
  3  Christian Dickey              SR Cy-Fair Runn                
  4  Robert Ford                   SR Unattached                  
  5  collin wilks                  SR Unattached                  
  6  Kris Armstrong                   Jackrabbits                 
Heat 26  Prelims
  1  Lorenzo Jones                    DALLAS MUSTA                
  2  Mark Mainez                   SR Super S.T.A.                
  3  Michael Ukpong                SR Richardson                  
  4  Bryderick Harrison            SR Cy-Fair Runn                
  5  Lafiel Smith                  SR Lancaster Li                
  6  Johnny Geter III                 Team Quest                  
 
Event 25  Boys 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/11/2014 - 5:15 PM
    National:  3:59.86  2001        Alan Webb, S. Lakes, Reston, VA            
        Meet:  4:16.57  1/5/2013    Trevor Gilley, Carroll XC C                
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Austen Dalquist               SR fort woth se                
  2  Zach Kirkland                 SR NW Track Clu                
  3  Robert Ammons                 SR Houston Stra                
  4  Derek Guiterez                SR fort woth se                
  5  Robert Ford                   SR Unattached                  
  6  Andrew Tankersley             JR Champion XC                 
  7  Jeffrey Moore                 SR Carrollton S                
  8  Matthew Parham                SR Richmond Gol                
  9  Randy Piwonka                    After Burner                
 10  Jose Viegra                      Winners Edge                
 11  Todd Mickey                   SR Unattached                  
 12  Johnny Kemps                     Southlake Ru                
 13  Jacob Pickle                     Southlake Ru                
 14  Zachariah Martin              SR Unattached                  
 15  Andrew Pott                      Jesuit Track                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Evan McQuirk                  SR Happy Feet R                
  2  Jacob Suchors                 JR NW Track Clu                
  3  Christopher Landin            JR Unattached                  
  4  Elijah Canal                     Southlake Ru                
  5  Wyatt George                  SO St. Thomas                  
  6  Kyle Bohne                    SR Unattached                  
  7  Jacob Deramus                    Brenham Trac                
  8  Hector Alvarez                JR Unattached                  
  9  Joshua Martin                    Houston Visi                
 10  Martin Lopez                     Eagle Pass P                
 11  Michael Russell               SR Boerne Champ                
 12  Brent Aydon                      Southlake Ru                
 13  Victor Munoz                  JR PSJA Memoria                
 14  Beau Anderson                 JR Unattached                  
 15  Raymond G Gonzales Jr         SO Unattached                  
 16  Jackson Roberts                  Winners Edge                
 17  Luke Lanham                      Southlake Ru                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Freddy Salinas                   Eagle Pass P                
  2  Logan Pittdman                SR Elite Feet                  
  3  Reid Splawn                   SR Unattached                  
  4  Conrad Carbaugh-Duarte        SR Unattached                  
  5  Juan Uribe                    SR Brownsville                 
  6  Brandon Ruiz                     Winners Edge                
  7  Dylan Evans                   JR TexasTitans                 
  8  Chandler Rathke               JR Katy Seven L                
  9  Marco Roque Andrade           SR Unattached                  
 10  Kyle Polansky                    Southlake Ru                
 11  Terence Mitchell              SR Unattached                  
 12  Mitch Gonzalez                SR St. Thomas                  
 13  Joseph Zapinski                  Southlake Ru                
 14  shea whatley                  SO Unattached                  
 15  Nathan Mikeska                   Richmond Gol                
 16  Cory Mose                        Texas Storm                 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Andrew Joy                    SR Unattached                  
  2  Gabriel Price                    Houston Visi                
  3  Christopher Sandoval          JR Unattached                  
  4  casey timm                    SO Unattached                  
  5  Adrian Ortega                 SO fort woth se                
  6  Peyton Heinig                    Winners Edge                
  7  Joseph Meade                  SR Texas Thunde                
  8  Nick Meszaros                 SR Unattached                  
  9  Kyle Doty                     FR Unattached                  
 10  Calvin McKinney II            SR Unattached                  
 11  Timou Toure                      Southlake Ru                
 12  Christian Perez               SR Unattached                  
 13  Eric Vetere                      Southlake Ru                
 14  Clay Kotwitz                  JR TexasTitans                 
 15  Blaine Janise                    Fort Bend Yo                
 16  Trace Greer                   JR Happy Feet R                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Brandon Rivera                SR Unattached                  
  2  John Montes                      Richmond Gol                
  3  Logan Thomas                  SR Unattached                  
  4  Brendon Hicks                 JR Unattached                  
  5  Connor O'Neill                   Jesuit Track                
  6  Ryan Woelfel                     Texas Thunde                
  7  Angel Cruz                    SR TexasTitans                 
  8  Cisco Hurtado                 JR Unattached                  
  9  Eric Karl                        Southlake Ru                
 10  Jonathan Falcon               JR Orange Crush                
 11  Leighton Trent                SO Unattached                  
 12  Emmanuel Rivera               SR Texas Thunde                
 13  Jonathan Mitchell             SR Richmond Gol                
 14  Terrence Mayes                   Houston Visi                
 15  James Santana                    Fort Bend Yo                
 16  Jeffery Butts                 SO Whitesboro                  
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Rey Alvear                    JR Brownsville                 
  2  Matthew Rice                  SR BlueSky Runn                
  3  Jose Pena                        Winners Edge                
  4  Dylan Brokmeyer               JR Unattached                  
  5  Casey Wolleat                 SO Xceleration                 
  6  Nicholas Torres               SR PSJA Memoria                
  7  Travis Koenig                 SR Fredericksbu                
  8  Alec Hanshaw                  SO Unattached                  
  9  Charlie Gardner                  Southlake Ru                
 10  Zach Warling                  SR Unattached                  
 11  Ansel Richards                   Southlake Ru                
 12  Gus Sangalli                  JR Unattached                  
 13  Ryan McKelvey                 JR Hallsville                  
 14  Cade Weidemeyer               SR Richmond Gol                
 15  Cody Atwood                   SR Huffman Harg                
 16  Connor Nalodka                   Central Texa                
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Gus Baldwin                      Jesuit Track                
  2  Gavin Talerico                JR Unattached                  
  3  Michael Torres                   Texas Thunde                
  4  ryan Hummel                   JR Unattached                  
  5  John Baker                    SR Unattached                  
  6  Gaven Neighbors                  Texas Storm                 
  7  Benjamin Warren               SR BlueSky Runn                
  8  Adam Moss                     SR BlueSky Runn                
  9  Nick James                    JR Fredericksbu                
 10  Case Weidemeyer                  Richmond Gol                
 11  Jesus Callbero                SO Elite Feet                  
 12  Cody Stovall                  SO Hallsville                  
 13  Cameron Gay                   SO Hallsville                  
 14  Isaac Pearce                  SO Super S.T.A.                
 15  Austin Magill                 JR Unattached                  
 16  Kris Armstrong                   Jackrabbits                 
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1  Stephen Yaeger                   Jesuit Track                
  2  Grayson Freeman                  Winners Edge                
  3  Rannon Terry                  SO Huffman Harg                
  4  Jared Hamilton                SO Huffman Harg                
  5  Nick Click                    SO Huffman Harg                
  6  James Shifflett                  Texas Thunde                
  7  Greyson Godinich              SO Huffman Harg                
  8  Miles Burrow                     Jesuit Track                
  9  Jacob Sherrill                SR Texas Thunde                
 10  Henry Tschurr                 SR BlueSky Runn                
 11  Cristian Cruz                    Texas Storm                 
 12  Jett Rodriguez                   Adkins Athle                
 13  Molly McQuirk                    Happy Feet R                
 14  John Sansbury                 SR BlueSky Runn                
 15  Shawn Davis                      Houston Heat                
 16  Donald Manuszewski            SR Super S.T.A.                
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1  Mark Mainez                   SR Super S.T.A.                
  2  Jose Lima                     SO Super S.T.A.                
  3  Merced Mendez                 SR Performance                 
  4  Marcus Ross                   JR Performance                 
  5  Robert Hartzell               SR BlueSky Runn                
  6  Keyonte Simmons               SO Performance                 
  7  Landon Robinson                  Texas FACES                 
  8  Nicholas Serrata              SR Super S.T.A.                
  9  LUDRECHE BOUANGA              SO Houston West                
 10  MOHAMMAD SESAY                SO Houston West                
 11  Lupe Orozco                   SR PSJA North                  
 12  Justin Botello                SR Central Texa                
 13  KWESI AWOTWE                  SO Houston West                
 14  T.J. Hargrove                 SR Central Texa                
 15  Adam Files                       Texas Stalli                
 16  Abate Hennessy                JR Gatesville                  
 17  JR Elvira                     SO PSJA North                  
 18  Jason Bugg II                 SR Southern Eag                
 19  Daniel Viegra                 SR Central Texa                
 20  Billy Devany                     Track Housto                
 
Event 38  Boys 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/11/2014 - 9:30 AM
    National:  8:39.15  2013        Edward Cheserek, Newark, NJ                
        Meet:  9:25.57  1/5/2013    Austin Wells, Unattached                   
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Austen Dalquist               SR fort woth se                
  2  Frank Lara                    SR Houston Stra                
  3  Roderick Bell                 JR Orange Crush                
  4  Zachariah Martin              SR Unattached                  
  5  Martin Lopez                     Eagle Pass P                
  6  Hector Alvarez                JR Unattached                  
  7  Blake Bordelon                JR Houston Stra                
  8  Reid Splawn                   SR Unattached                  
  9  Evan McQuirk                  SR Happy Feet R                
 10  Andrew Joy                    SR Unattached                  
 11  Beau Anderson                 JR Unattached                  
 12  Curt Knight                   JR Jackson Acad                
 13  Freddy Salinas                   Eagle Pass P                
 14  Conrad Carbaugh-Duarte        SR Unattached                  
 15  Jacob Staffel                 JR Unattached                  
 16  Steeven Martinez              JR TexasTitans                 
 17  Dylan Evans                   JR TexasTitans                 
 18  James Santana                    Fort Bend Yo                
 19  Brock Collins                 JR TexasTitans                 
 20  Angel Cruz                    SR TexasTitans                 
 21  Christopher Sandoval          JR Unattached                  
 22  Christian Perez               SR Unattached                  
 23  Alec Hanshaw                  SO Unattached                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Matthew Spahn                    Brenham Trac                
  2  Cisco Hurtado                 JR Unattached                  
  3  John Montes                      Richmond Gol                
  4  Nathan Mikeska                   Richmond Gol                
  5  Nick Meszaros                 SR Unattached                  
  6  Cam Theriot                   SO Runport                     
  7  Diego Munoz                   SO TexasTitans                 
  8  Dylan Brokmeyer               JR Unattached                  
  9  Clay Kotwitz                  JR TexasTitans                 
 10  Joseph Meade                  SR Texas Thunde                
 11  Brendon Hicks                 JR Unattached                  
 12  Patrick Jones                 SR Cy-Fair Runn                
 13  Calvin McKinney II            SR Unattached                  
 14  Guy Butts                     SR Whitesboro                  
 15  Raymond G Gonzales Jr         SO Unattached                  
 16  Jeffery Butts                 SO Whitesboro                  
 17  Brent Westbrook               JR Allen Academ                
 18  Ryan Woelfel                     Texas Thunde                
 19  Ryan McKelvey                 JR Hallsville                  
 20  Case Weidemeyer                  Richmond Gol                
 21  Austin Pulley                 JR Whitesboro                  
 22  Jesus Castro                  JR Huffman Harg                
 23  Dillon Kuntz                  SR Huffman Harg                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Isaac Pearce                  SO Super S.T.A.                
  2  Trent Shropshire              JR Huffman Harg                
  3  Gerardo Castro                JR Huffman Harg                
  4  Mark Godinich                 SR Huffman Harg                
  5  Timothy Mayes                    Houston Visi                
  6  Cameron Gay                   SO Hallsville                  
  7  Cody Stovall                  SO Hallsville                  
  8  Michael Torres                   Texas Thunde                
  9  Ruben Paquian                 SR Texas Thunde                
 10  Zachary Scheer                FR Happy Feet R                
 11  Donald Kelly                  SO Huffman Harg                
 12  Cristian Cruz                    Texas Storm                 
 13  Donald Manuszewski            SR Super S.T.A.                
 14  Nicholas Serrata              SR Super S.T.A.                
 15  KWESI AWOTWE                  SO Houston West                
 16  Abate Hennessy                JR Gatesville                  
 17  Connor Nalodka                   Central Texa                
 18  T.J. Hargrove                 SR Central Texa                
 19  MOHAMMAD SESAY                SO Houston West                
 20  Daniel Viegra                 SR Central Texa                
 21  Justin Botello                SR Central Texa                
 22  LUDRECHE BOUANGA              SO Houston West                
 23  Julian Gomez                  SO PSJA North                  
 
Event 28  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
Saturday 1/11/2014 - 10:50 AM
    National:   7.57  2012        Donovan Robertson, Berea, Ohio               
        Meet:   7.89  1/9/2010    Sam Gagliano, Unattached                     
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Joshua Cooper                    Track Housto                
  3  Tony Itoka                    SR Hallsville                  
  4  Xavier Jackson                SO North Texas                 
  5  Imani Payton                  SR North Lawnda                
  6  Dylan Elliott                 SR Unattached                  
  7  Travis Toliver                JR Unattached                  
  8  Lamartrious Straughter        SR Hallmark Tra                
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Sabien Wheeler                   Running Tige                
  3  Branden Perry                    Anthony Fran                
  4  John Sullivan                 SR Unattached                  
  5  Alex Fahrenthod                  Rockport                    
  6  Rashard Pleasant              SR Richardson                  
  7  Cole Woodrum                     Marble Falls                
  8  Korey Sloan                   SR A Running St                
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Rene Garcia                   SO PSJA Memoria                
  2  Joshua Foster                    gpstriders                  
  3  Lorenzo Jones                    DALLAS MUSTA                
  4  Isaiah Johnson                SR Unattached                  
  5  Luis Vasquez                     Illinois Eli                
  6  Jared Sampson                 JR Intensity Tr                
  7  Andraque Jones                JR Gatesville                  
  8  Stephon Love                     TEXAS GREYHO                
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Bryce Douglas                    Team Quest                  
  2  Alan Lyles                       TEXAS GREYHO                
  3  Andrew Obey                   SR Unattached_C                
  4  Damian O'Neal, Jr.               Wings-White                 
  5  Justin Gerbrecht              SR Unattached                  
  6  Lafiel Smith                  SR Lancaster Li                
  7  Rene Ramirez                  FR PSJA North                  
  8  Jimmie Washington             SO Unattached                  
Heat 5  Prelims
  2  Justin McBride                   Track Housto                
  3  Ardran Carr                      Heavenly Tra                
  4  Cody Hall                     SR Texas Storm                 
  5  Dylan Truesdale                  Rockport                    
  6  Austin Rohrs                  SR Track Housto                
  7  William Watson                   TEXAS GREYHO                
  8  Jacarias Martin               JR Unattached                  
Heat 6  Prelims
  1  Khyllia Barnes                   Houston Syne                
  2  Rodney Ripley                 SR Unattached                  
  3  Kameron Hudson                SR Hallsville                  
  4  Craig Rock                    SR St. Thomas A                
  5  Matthew Moore                    Sprint Athle                
  6  Graham Day                    JR Denton Count                
  7  Quincy Dunn                      Running Tige                
  8  Jylan Burris                     Team Quest                  
Heat 7  Prelims
  1  James Rodriguez                  Performance                 
  2  Owen Lynch                       Texas Stalli                
  3  Rodney Boit                   SR Unattached                  
  4  Davion Campbell               SO Unattached                  
  5  J.D. Hurd  II                 SR Oak Ridge Hi                
  6  Amere Lattin                  SR Buffalo's Ru                
  7  Daniel Stiegler               SR Performance                 
  8  Maximillian Bennett           SR Central Texa                
Heat 8  Prelims
  1  IKechi Iromuanya                 Team Quest                  
  2  Sean Marshall                    nw flyers th                
  3  Evan Hill                     JR Hallsville                  
  4  Dylan Henderson               SO Unattached                  
  5  Kaleb O'Bryant                   Northwest Fl                
  6  Sterling Crowdus              JR Unattached                  
  7  Tameyah Carroll                  Houston Syne                
  8  Ilolo Izu                     JR Houston Stra                
Heat 9  Prelims
  1  Marcel Keeton                 SR Performance                 
  2  Gabriel Garcia                SR Performance                 
  3  Jorge Garcia                  SR Unattached                  
  4  Jalen Hunter                     Denton Count                
  5  Garrett Runnels               SR Unattached                  
  6  Alejandro De Anda             SR Cavazos Spor                
  7  Brett Gustafson               SR Spring Branc                
  8  jamil young                      East Texas T                
 
Event 29  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/11/2014 - 6:30 PM
    National:  3:13.06  2009        New Bern, New Bern, NC                     
        Meet:  3:20.06  1/7/2012    Southern Eagles, Southern Eag              
                        A Austin, K Simon, W Gibson, D Young              
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Unattached_Canes                                             
     1) Edward Thompson SR              2) Joeal Williams SR              
     3) Andrew Obey SR                  4) Roosevelt Appleton SR          
  4  Richmond Gold                                                
     1) Brandon Moffett SR              2) Tyler Hart SR                  
     3) Matthew Parham SR               4) Joshua Washington SR           
  5  Hallmark Track Club                                          
     1) Demarcus Porter SR              2) Miracle Broussard SR           
     3) Blake Ingram SR                 4) William Luke SR                
  6  Performance Track Club  'B'                                  
     1) Daniel Stiegler SR              2) Jordan Simpson SR              
     3) Gabriel Garcia SR               4) Merced Mendez SR               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  BlueSky Running Club                                         
     1) Benjamin Warren SR              2) Matthew Rice SR                
     3) John Sansbury SR                4) Robert Hartzell SR             
  2  Performance Track Club                                       
     1) Avery Carter SO                 2) Jaquintman Taylor SR           
     3) Marcel Keeton SR                4) Deondrey Evans SO              
  3  A Running Start TC  'B'                                      
     1) Freddie Hudson SR               2) Kenny Lofton SR                
     3) Mondre Randal SR                4) Korey Sloan SR                 
  4  Richardson  'B'                                              
     1) Darius Woods JR                 2) Max Estill SR                  
     3) Rashard Pleasant SR             4) Centrelle Massenburge JR       
  5  Wings  'C'                                                   
     1) Jaren Colbert SR                2) Izaiah Vargas SR               
     3) Grant Gordon SR                 4) Jalyn Taylor SR                
  6  Xceleration                                                  
     1) Jacob Putman JR                 2) Haston Holt SO                 
     3) Casey Wolleat SO                4) Tyler Robertson JR             
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Wings  'B'                                                   
     1) Miles LaFleur SR                2) Miles Pierre SR                
     3) Xavier McNeil SR                4) Hastings Jefferson SR          
  2  Gregory Portland Track Club                                  
     1) Marco Navarro SR                2) Travis Jones SR                
     3) Jake Davidson SR                4) Shea Duncan SR                 
  3  Fredericksburg                                               
     1) Cody Stevens JR                 2) Matthew McManigle SR           
     3) Brayden Beard JR                4) John Bylsma SO                 
  4  Southern Eagles                                              
     1) Terrance Robinson SR            2) John Isom SR                   
     3) Ethan Smith SR                  4) Dario Johnson SR               
  5  Gregory-Portland                                             
  6  Super S.T.A.R.Z.                                             
     1) Tavian Carter FR                2) Jose Lima SO                   
     3) Isaac Pearce SO                 4) Donald Manuszewski SR          
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Central Texas Elite Track Club                               
     1) Maximillian Bennett SR          2) Kagen Wormley SR               
     3) Matthew Zebrowski SR            4) Gregory McDade SR              
  2  Hallsville                                                   
     1) Zach Hulen SR                   2) Matt Godwin SR                 
     3) Tony Itoka SR                   4) Joel Holmes JR                 
  3  A Running Start TC                                           
     1) Darius Mitchell SR              2) D'Undre Mitchell SR            
     3) Jaquan Johnson SR               4) Jacques Morgan SR              
  4  Houston Westbury  'B'                                        
     1) DeAndre Ankamah SO              2) Godfred Awotwe SR              
     3) PHILLIP ONYEJEKWE SR            4) MOHAMMAD SESAY SO              
  5  Richardson                                                   
     1) Edgar Rojo SR                   2) Justin Davison SR              
     3) Michael Ukpong SR               4) Phillip Green JR               
  6  PSJA Memorial                                                
     1) Adan Guerrero SR                2) Victor Munoz JR                
     3) Jorge Perez SR                  4) Brandon Sauceda JR             
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  NW Austin Track                                              
     1) Michael Onuoha SO               2) Morgan Witt JR                 
     3) Cameron Goff JR                 4) Casey Aldridge SR              
  2  Houston Westbury                                             
     1) Victor Bouteus FR               2) Erick Charles FR               
     3) DARIUS THOMAS JR                4) DAMANI ROSE SO                 
  3  Lancaster Lightning                                          
     1) Anfernee Robinson SR            2) Lafiel Smith SR                
     3) Xavier Caffee SR                4) Anthony Robinson SR            
  4  NW Track Club                                                
     1) Zach Kirkland SR                2) Ty Thomas SR                   
     3) Jacob Suchors JR                4) Kerry Gleason SR               
  5  Desoto Swift TC                                              
     1) Lorenzo Gordan SR               2) Daijon Smith SO                
     3) Cameron Neely SR                4) Anterious Brown SR             
  6  For His Glory                                                
     1) Duncan McCarty SO               2) Collin Pierson JR              
     3) Jake Greer JR                   4) Jonathan York SR               
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Buffalo's Run TC                                             
     1) Amere Lattin SR                 2) Gerald Mills SR                
     3) Darius Phenix SR                4) Bryce Guidry SR                
  2  Cy-Fair Running Ravens                                       
     1) Christian Dickey SR             2) Milan Escobar SR               
     3) Bryderick Harrison SR           4) Patrick Jones SR               
  3  L.C. Express Track Club                                      
     1) Raylon Hickey SR                2) Brandon Kirby SR               
     3) Joshua Mack SR                  4) Malik Wilson SR                
  4  Running Warriors                                             
     1) Keshun Reed SR                  2) Grayson Birka SR               
     3) Christopher James SR            4) Joshua Hall SR                 
  5  Texas Storm 05                                               
     1) Joel Latson SR                  2) Jamarco Stephen SR             
     3) Kentonie Thomas SR              4) Bruse Boudreaux SR             
  6  Wings                                                        
     1) Jalen Moy SR                    2) Jaron Hartley SR               
     3) Howard Fields SR                4) Charles Frazier SR             
 
Event 37  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/11/2014 - 4:50 PM
    National:  7:36.99  2009        Albermarle, Charlottesville, VA            
        Meet:  7:59.40  1/8/2011    Winner's Edge, Winner's Edge               
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Gregory Portland Track Club                                  
     1) Chris Perez SR                  2) Matthew Ochoa SR               
     3) Brian Hinijosa SR               4) Daniel Green SR                
  2  After Burner Track Club                                      
     1) Josh Flores SR                  2) Ian Cazares SR                 
     3) Edwin Aparicio SR               4) Derick Williams SR             
  3  Houston Strake Jesuit                                        
     1) Zachary Agee JR                 2) Colin Thompson SR              
     3) Andrew Hebert SO                4) Chirs Aubin SR                 
  4  For His Glory                                                
     1) Duncan McCarty SO               2) Jonathan York SR               
     3) Jake Greer JR                   4) Collin Pierson JR              
  5  Winners Edge                                                 
     1) Jory Gillespie SR               2) Anthony Allman SR              
     3) Jake Bootz SR                   4) Josh Lescene SR                
  6  Per Aspera Ad Astra                                          
     1) Elliot Blake SR                 2) Johan Cheah SR                 
     3) Trevor Berkowitz SR             4) Jason Cline SR                 
  7  Central Texas Elite Track Club                               
     1) Justin Botello SR               2) Gregory McDade SR              
     3) Daniel Viegra SR                4) T.J. Hargrove SR               
  8  Texas Thunder Track Club                                     
     1) Felipe Rosado SR                2) Jacob Sherrill SR              
     3) Emmanuel Rivera SR              4) Ruben Paquian SR               
  9  Houston Strake Jesuit  'B'                                   
     1) Bobby Heilman SR                2) Conrad Gray SR                 
     3) Hugo Gonzales SO                4) Joseph Scott JR                
 10  Cy-Fair Running Ravens                                       
     1) Patrick Jones SR                2) Bryderick Harrison SR          
     3) James Stewart SR                4) Milan Escobar SR               
 11  TexasTitans Track                                            
     1) Brock Collins JR                2) Diego Munoz SO                 
     3) Daniel Tijerina SO              4) Steeven Martinez JR            
 
Event 31  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/11/2014 - 10:40 AM
    National:    2.27m  2004        Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX       
        Meet:  6-06.75  1/8/2011    JaCorian Duffield, San Antonio Heat        
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  QuonDratez Brown                 metro                       
  2  Jacob Putman                  JR Xceleration                 
  3  Amarr Teague                   8 Desoto Swift                
  4  Bradley Beaty                 JR Hallsville                  
  5  Tony Itoka                    SR Hallsville                  
  6  Travis Toliver                JR Unattached                  
  7  Wyatt French                  SR Club Vaultit                
  8  Phillip Frost                    Wagner Sport                
  9  Dylan Elliott                 SR Unattached                  
 10  Austin Railsback                 metro                       
 11  De'drian Windham              SR Performance                 
 12  Branden Perry                    Anthony Fran                
 13  Max Estill                    SR Richardson                  
 14  Judson Horton                 SR Allen Academ                
 15  Ty Anderson                   SR Luling                      
 
Event 32  Boys Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/11/2014 - 3:00 PM
    National:     5.42m  2011        Andrew Irwin, Mt. Ida, AR                 
        Meet:  17-06.50  1/6/2012    Shawnacy Barber, Flight Control           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Sergio Gaitan                 SR PSJA North                  
  2  Hunter Wright                 JR Unattached                  
  3  Noah Sewell                   FR Unattached                  
  4  Eric Etie                     FR Unattached                  
  5  Garrett Duckworth             JR Fredericksbu                
  6  Blake Mitchell                JR Unattached                  
  7  Cameron Little                SO Bay Area Pol                
  8  Kyle Oldham                   SO Club Vaultit                
  9  Karney Linch                     Bay Area Pol                
 10  Cam Theriot                   SO Runport                     
 11  Collin Klenke                 SR St. Thomas                  
 12  Christopher Shafik            SR Unattached                  
 13  Harrison Ferguson             JR Unattached                  
 14  Jared Roberson                   Bay Area Pol                
 15  Karter Bullard                   Bay Area Pol                
 16  Alex Brock                    SO Hallsville                  
 17  Matthew Wood                  JR St. Thomas                  
 18  John Williams                 SR St. Thomas                  
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Ashton Summers                JR Unattached                  
  2  Joel Holmes                   JR Hallsville                  
  3  Grant McGough                 SR Unattached                  
  4  Chase Snider                  JR Unattached                  
  5  Wyatt French                  SR Club Vaultit                
  6  Reed Rightmer                 SR Unattached                  
  7  Christian Dittman                Lone Star PV                
  8  Steven Jazdyk                 SR Unattached                  
  9  Audie Wyatt                   SR Unattached                  
 10  Michael (Reid) Perry          SR Unattached                  
 11  Travis Toliver                JR Unattached                  
 12  Joseph Tomlinson              SR Unattached                  
 13  Addision Tomlinson               Eagle Pole V                
 14  Antonio Ruiz                     Northwest Fl                
 15  Jacob Wooten                  JR Unattached                  
 16  Tommy Dial                    JR Unattached                  
 17  Noah Gilfillan                SR Unattached                  
 
Event 33  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/11/2014 - 3:00 PM
    National:     8.09m  1989        Dion Bentley, Penn Hills, Pittsb., PA     
        Meet:  24-08.50  1/5/2013    Andre Jefferson, Metro                    
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Kristlyn Chakalov                Performance                 
  2  Tyler Robertson               JR Xceleration                 
  3  Brock Foster                     Marble Falls                
  4  Jacob Putman                  JR Xceleration                 
  5  Andraque Jones                JR Gatesville                  
  6  Matthew Zebrowski             SR Central Texa                
  7  Ciro Hernandez                SO PSJA North                  
  8  JaCoby Lacy                      metro                       
  9  Gavin Story                      Texas Stalli                
 10  Xavier Breed                     Southern Eag                
 11  Cameron Ehle                     Track Housto                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Abe Willows                      Xceleration                 
  2  Joshua Foster                    gpstriders                  
  3  Jack Stalcup                  FR Unattached                  
  4  Auryan Parks                  SO Hallsville                  
  5  Haneef Course                 FR D2R                         
  6  Thomas Butterfield            JR Unattached                  
  7  Khalil Sneed                  JR Hallsville                  
  8  Greg Chikaeze                 FR Unattached                  
  9  Brandon Choates               SO Unattached                  
 10  Brandon Sauceda               JR PSJA Memoria                
 11  Khari Dickinson               FR Desoto Nitro                
 12  Kylan Carter                  FR Desoto Nitro                
 13  Jalon Melton                     ACE Track Cl                
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Kevin Sohne                      ACE Track Cl                
  2  LaKeith Puckett                  ACE Track Cl                
  3  Colby Zamzow                  SO Unattached                  
  4  Rodney Ripley                 SR Unattached                  
  5  Jorge Perez                   SR PSJA Memoria                
  6  Jeremiah Furlow               SR Unattached                  
  7  Centrelle Massenburge         JR Richardson                  
  8  Jacques Morgan                SR A Running St                
  9  Brice Chaney                  SR Whitesboro                  
 10  Anthony Gaut                     Wagner Sport                
 11  Caleb Love                    JR Mercury Trac                
 12  Luis Vasquez                     Illinois Eli                
 13  Trevonte Johnson                 Brenham Trac                
Flight 4  Finals
  1  COLIN DEVAUGHN                JR Unattached                  
  2  Judson Horton                 SR Allen Academ                
  3  Saige Revell                  JR Mercury Trac                
  4  Elliott Lancaster             JR Unattached                  
  5  Juwan Morgan                  SR Cy-Fair Runn                
  6  Wyatt French                  SR Club Vaultit                
  7  Tedrick Hawkins               SR Unattached                  
  8  Zachary Haynes                   Texas FACES                 
  9  Alvin Chikaeze                SR Unattached                  
 10  Colby Williamson              SR Unattached                  
 11  Imani Payton                  SR North Lawnda                
 12  Lafiel Smith                  SR Lancaster Li                
 13  Ethan Toy                        Wagner Sport                
 
Event 34  Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Friday 1/10/2014 - 6:00 PM
    National:    16.04m  1988        Keith Holley, Bayside, VA Beach, VA       
        Meet:  49-04.25  1/7/2011    Devante Davis, Davis Flyers               
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Tyler Robertson               JR Xceleration                 
  2  Anthony Gaut                     Wagner Sport                
  3  Joshua Foster                    gpstriders                  
  4  Bradley Beaty                 JR Hallsville                  
  5  Tavian Carter                 FR Super S.T.A.                
  6  Greg Chikaeze                 FR Unattached                  
  7  Kelechi Emeodi                   Flight Gold                 
  8  Ethan Toy                        Wagner Sport                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  COLIN DEVAUGHN                JR Unattached                  
  2  Juwan Morgan                  SR Cy-Fair Runn                
  3  Jordan Taylor                    Texas Storm                 
  4  Khari Dickinson               FR Desoto Nitro                
  5  Colby Williamson              SR Unattached                  
  6  Zachary Haynes                   Texas FACES                 
  7  Alvin Chikaeze                SR Unattached                  
  8  Kaylon Sellers                SR Unattached                  
 
Event 35  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
Friday 1/10/2014 - 6:00 PM
    National:  23.54m  2011        Ryan Crouser, Barlow, Gresham, OR           
        Meet:   61-11  1/7/2012    Hayden Reed, Unattached                     
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Ben Clark                     SR Spring Branc                
  2  John Meyer                       Track Housto                
  3  Austin Deculus                   Northwest Fl                
  4  Harrison Ferguson             JR Unattached                  
  5  Aaron Mulvey                     nw flyers th                
  6  Central Hicks IV                 Texas Pursui                
  7  Jacob Mohr                    JR Fredericksbu                
  8  DELVON'TE HOLLIS              SR Houston West                
  9  KELVIN TURNER                 SR Houston West                
 10  Brandon Hosey                 JR Hallsville                  
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Austin Deculus                   nw flyers th                
  2  Michael Cowell                   nw flyers th                
  3  Travis Toliver                JR Unattached                  
  4  Chris Heiser                     Rod's Throw                 
  5  Brody Gowing                     Rod's Throw                 
  6  Desmond Burnett                  Texas Storm                 
  7  Darin Kyle                    SR Unattached                  
  8  Rodney Ripley                 SR Unattached                  
  9  Brent Cowell                     nw flyers th                
 10  Isaac Samuels                    Track Housto                
 11  Felipe Valencia               SR Unattached