Licensed to Flash Results, Inc.         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/4/2013 09:09 PM
          Texas A&M High School Indoor Classic - 1/4/2013 to 1/5/2013          
                           McFerrin Athletic Center                            
                     Texas A&M Univ. - College Station, TX                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 200 M
===================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
    National: * 22.97  2007        Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
        Meet: M 24.40  1/9/2010    Veronica Jones, Dallas Gold                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aaliyah Brown             SR Illinois Eli             24.74q  4 
  2 Rushell Harvey               Track Housto             24.80q 23 
  3 Marika Brown                 ERI Stars                25.00q 36 
  4 Shamier Little               O.F.F. Track             25.22q 37 
  5 Jarra Owens               SR TexasHurrica             25.37q 45 
  6 Kayla Hylton              SR Illinois Eli             25.44q 24 
  7 Briana Adams              SR Dallas Gold              25.55q 11 
  8 Jaevin Reed               SR Jackrabbits              25.56q 20 
  9 Keyunt'a Washington          TrackDynamit             25.60q 45 
 10 Daina Harper              SR Unattached               25.61q 38 
 11 Alexis Pierre-Antoine     FR Illinois Eli             25.66q 14 
 12 Alex Peters               SR fort woth se             25.70q 29 
 13 Antonisha Stewart            Irving Elite             25.74  22 
 14 Kira White                SR Lancaster Li             25.75  14 
 15 Sandra Moran                 gpstriders               25.76   9 
 16 Victoria Johnson          SR Dallas Gold              25.80  27 
 17 Jasmine Tabb              SR Illinois Eli             25.80   1 
 18 Kayla Tyson                  Velocity Str             25.81  20 
 19 Katara Nelson                TrackDynamit             25.83  10 
 20 Brook Wilson                 Wings                    25.88  31 
 21 Atiyah Henry                 ERI Stars                25.91  20 
 22 Ambra Wesley                 D2R                      25.93   3 
 23 Megan Thompson            SR Dallas Gold              25.94  29 
 24 Dominique Joiner             Texas First              25.95  32 
 25 Travia Jones              SR Dallas Gold              25.95  44 
 26 Victoria Martin           SR visions trac             25.98  19 
 27 Charme' Morgan            SR Jackrabbits              26.04   7 
 28 Summor Fields             SR Wings                    26.07  17 
 29 La Shawnda Simmons        SR Pflugerville             26.13  43 
 30 Kyla Jimmar               SR Illinois Eli             26.13  30 
 31 Casha Taylor                 Track Housto             26.14  36 
 32 Bria Carter                  Track Housto             26.19   6 
 33 Kaitlin Lucius               Velocity Str             26.20  31 
 34 Abigail Moss              JR Xceleration              26.21  40 
 35 Payton Baker                 D2R                      26.21  39 
 36 Keandria Taylor              College Stat             26.21  21 
 37 Tiara Johnson                Wings                    26.25   7 
 38 Breain Lewis                 TrackDynamit             26.25  28 
 39 Ashlan Rosier                Velocity Str             26.27   1 
 40 Asia Brown                SO Illinois Eli             26.27  12 
 41 Danielle Colemon             D2R                      26.29  40 
 42 Faith Williams               Gods Propert             26.29  13 
 43 Liniuska Mendoza          SO Fort Bend Ma             26.31  33 
 44 Alexis Logan              SR Texas FACES              26.33  12 
 45 Jernaya Sharp                Texas Expres             26.33  30 
 46 Amber Ellis                  Five Hills T             26.34  28 
 47 Lagae Brigance            SR visions trac             26.34   5 
 48 Desiree Stevenson         SR Unattached               26.35  22 
 49 KELSEY MONROE                cs cheetahs              26.35  39 
 50 Magalie Yenga                Team S.W.A.G             26.37  43 
 51 Jasmine Miller            JR Fort Bend Ma             26.41  46 
 52 Kenton Neel               JR Xceleration              26.44  10 
 53 Kelsey Roy                   Track Housto             26.44  42 
 54 Yasmine Blakey            JR Dallas Gold              26.44  35 
 55 Brittany Browning            metro                    26.45  11 
 56 Aereale Scott                X/Factor Per             26.46  34 
 57 Theresa Davis             SR Wings                    26.48  47 
 58 Sydney Howell             SR Flight Inter             26.50  19 
 59 Nkolika Nweke             SR Texas Storm              26.51  27 
 60 Jasmine Lewis             JR Unattached               26.54  34 
 61 Ericka Rodriguez          SR Texas Storm              26.55   3 
 62 Katherine Kingsbury       SR Illinois Eli             26.58  29 
 63 Avery Ellis-Byerly        SR Intensity Tr             26.58   4 
 63 Jenna Sampson             SR Wings                    26.58  15 
 65 Vanessa Eguiatu           SR TexasHurrica             26.60  25 
 66 Allysha Davis             SO Unattached               26.60  18 
 67 Kee-Myah Henderson        SO Unattached               26.62  20 
 68 Elizabeth Osondu          SR Lancaster Li             26.63   8 
 69 Jasmine Carter            SR Lancaster Li             26.64  11 
 70 Daevonna Goudeau             gpstriders               26.65  40 
 71 Eriana A. Henderson          Track Housto             26.66  13 
 72 TYRA BLAKE                   cs cheetahs              26.66  16 
 73 nikesha keith             FR Unattached               26.66  40 
 74 Taylor Rockwell           SR Lancaster Li             26.69   1 
 75 Alliyah Powell            SR Afterburners             26.70  17 
 76 Jasmine Pitts             SR Unattached               26.73   7 
 76 Briona Oliver             JR Mansfield Su             26.73   9 
 78 Brittnay Thomas           SR Illinois Eli             26.74  41 
 79 Peri Moran                   Denton Count             26.74  37 
 80 Victoria Baldwin          JR Dallas Gold              26.75  32 
 81 Jaelyn Pettit             SO MadFrogs                 26.75  49 
 82 Ramona Johnson               Wings                    26.77  24 
 83 Farrin Davis                 Track Housto             26.78  15 
 84 Aliyah Blake               8 Ferrari Spee             26.80  42 
 85 Aubrey Ridgeway              Metro Elite              26.80  28 
 86 Kaylee McCarthy              Northwest Fl             26.81   4 
 87 Makayla Earnhart          SR Mercury Trac             26.83  25 
 88 Sierra Andres             SO Dallas Gold              26.84  47 
 89 Hailey Patterson          SR flash                    26.84  10 
 90 Alexus Giles                 Texas Action             26.84  15 
 91 Riley Schweitz               Jackrabbits              26.85  30 
 92 Majorie Thompson             Track Housto             26.85  16 
 93 Lauren Bedrich            SR Unattached               26.85  16 
 94 Kennedae Hollier             Track Housto             26.85  15 
 95 Bria Washington              Metro Elite              26.87   1 
 96 Destynee Roberson         SR Lancaster Li             26.88  29 
 97 Alysse Crowther              gpstriders               26.90  25 
 98 Aliayah McDonald          SR prototype                26.96   5 
 99 Jasmine Williams          SR Unattached               26.96  31 
100 Khristian Jones           SO Illinois Eli             26.99   8 
101 Sarah Horan                8 Ferrari Trac             27.00  49 
102 LAUREN FAIRCHILD          FR Unattached               27.02  41 
102 Daphney Campbell          SR Wings                    27.02  47 
104 Ashley Davis              JR Afterburners             27.03  48 
105 Ashton Thomas                Wings                    27.06  41 
106 Mahogany Antoine          FR Fort Bend Ma             27.07  23 
107 Malaki Redding            SO Dallas Gold              27.10  37 
108 Melina Ortiz                 Christ In Sp             27.10   2 
109 Teandria Taylor              College Stat             27.10  29 
110 Shayna Nwokenkwo          SR Unattached               27.11  35 
111 Tiauna Jefferson          SR Dallas Gold              27.13  26 
111 Jazmine Warden            SR Dallas Gold              27.13  48 
113 Tamar Perkins             SR visions trac             27.15  43 
114 Aleyh Christopher         JR Dallas Gold              27.19  13 
115 Saniyyah Smalls           SR visions trac             27.20  26 
116 Tiesha Gammons            SO Temple Flyer             27.22  35 
117 Geordann Yelder           SO Unattached               27.23   9 
118 Tyler Webb                   D2R                      27.24  24 
119 Zaria Brown               SR visions trac             27.25   5 
120 Aaliyah Lane                 gpstriders               27.26  23 
121 Devyn Brown               SR Xceleration              27.26   5 
122 A'Kaylah Chauncey         SR Wings                    27.29   6 
123 Camry Grigsby                Texas FACES              27.31   7 
124 Nicole Edison                Wings                    27.33  46 
125 Kiana Rogers                 TrackDynamit             27.33  21 
126 Janay Jackson             SR Unattached               27.36  46 
127 Kennedy Hudson            FR Unattached               27.44   2 
128 Claudia Spearman             fort woth se             27.44  12 
129 Mahasin Ahmad             SR Unattached               27.45   2 
130 aliyah mitchell           SO Unattached               27.46  21 
131 Kierra Cole                  Prototype                27.51  28 
132 Brittney Kinnard             Houston Heat             27.55  36 
133 Alexis Metoyer               Track Housto             27.55  27 
134 Lawrencia Johnson            TrackDynamit             27.55  44 
135 Makenzie Callender        FR Beaumont Tra             27.56   6 
136 Khadijah Evans            JR Dallas Gold              27.59  30 
136 Tracy Baldwin             JR Unattached               27.59  38 
138 Jane Arinze               SR TexasHurrica             27.59  28 
139 Chase Martin                 Marble Falls             27.61  40 
140 Kayla-Alexis Bias         JR Unattached               27.61  39 
141 Amari Windom              SR Illinois Eli             27.62  44 
142 Toni Leshi                   Northwest Fl             27.62  19 
143 Jada F. Pollard              Track Housto             27.63  39 
144 Haley Cossey                 Track Housto             27.69   8 
145 Chelsiea Fry              SR visions trac             27.71  12 
146 Tyra Brantley             SR visions trac             27.72  14 
147 Mercedes Knox             SO Richardson               27.73  38 
148 Destiny Wesley            SR Illinois Eli             27.75  45 
149 Morgan Erskine            SR Providence A             27.75  35 
150 Diayja Sheppard              G.P. Flash               27.77  12 
151 Cierra Reed                  Prototype                27.77  30 
152 Alexandrea Francis           gpstriders               27.85  17 
153 Aleah Hurst               SR Unattached               27.88  42 
154 Nailah Henderson          SR visions trac             27.93   3 
155 Kayla Johnson                visions trac             27.93  47 
156 Lateria Gooding              Metro Elite              27.96   8 
157 Lindsy Green                 Prototype                27.99  36 
157 Rachel Price                 Track Housto             27.99  33 
159 Samantha Anderson         SR Whitehouse               28.00  25 
160 Janelle Carty             SR Wings                    28.01   1 
161 Kylie Nodorft             JR Unattached               28.02  11 
162 Chloe Cavazos             FR Unattached               28.07  22 
163 Kylie Carpenter              Xtreme Force             28.16   3 
164 Braejah Deloney-Washingt  SR Lancaster Li             28.16  34 
165 Ariel Sams                   Temple Flyer             28.20   2 
166 Alexus Butler             SR visions trac             28.23  46 
167 Asia Ataghauman           SR TexasHurrica             28.23  17 
168 Raven Buckner             SR Unattached               28.24  24 
169 Kenzie Thomas             FR Unattached               28.27  49 
170 AMBER LANCASTER              cs cheetahs              28.31  46 
171 Briauna Blackston         FR Richardson               28.32  37 
172 Rebecca Bills             FR DFW All-Star             28.34  39 
173 SAMIRA WOODS                 cs cheetahs              28.36  35 
174 Regan Barkley                Wings                    28.37  33 
175 Jada Strahan                 flash                    28.37  36 
176 Briana Howard             SR visions trac             28.39  49 
177 Kyrstin Cubriel           SR Unattached               28.47  23 
178 Kiah Rayford              SR visions trac             28.48   5 
179 Shea Schmidt                 metro                    28.58  48 
180 Morgan Davis                 Track Housto             28.60  10 
181 Colleen Gilbert           SR Intensity Tr             28.63  42 
182 Alexis Nichols               gpstriders               28.63  15 
183 Jameelah Blackwell           flash                    28.64   6 
184 Toni Garrett                 Metro Elite              28.68  21 
185 E'Lexus Clater            SR fort woth se             28.79   4 
186 Tiara Castille               Wings                    28.79  14 
187 Ashanti Jordan               Christ In Sp             28.86   1 
188 Faith Crayton             FR Unattached               28.88  32 
189 Veronica Vine             FR MadFrogs                 28.90   3 
190 Shanysa Gobert               Houston Heat             28.92   6 
191 Jaleeia Luckey            SR flash                    28.93  34 
192 Olivia Tenery             SR Unattached               28.95  26 
193 Victoria Gutierrez        JR Unattached               28.96  37 
194 Deja Gadison                 Flight Inter             29.02  19 
195 Kelsey Saldivar           SR Jackrabbits              29.03  43 
196 Amanda Ray                SR Unattached               29.10  47 
197 Alexis Ashley                L.C. Express             29.23  13 
198 Alexis Brown                 flash                    29.24  38 
199 Charli McBean             SR visions trac             29.29  31 
200 Jordan Otto               FR CanAM Athlet             29.32  22 
201 Erin Strickland           SR Whitehouse               29.44  32 
202 Lauren Smith              FR Whitehouse               29.51  19 
203 Tyler Foster              SR TexasHurrica             29.62   2 
204 Kendall Simons            SR Xceleration              29.68  10 
205 Jenny Barahona            SR I'm Racing G             29.75  16 
206 Kaylah Brown              SR Lancaster Li             29.96  27 
207 Alexa Mobley                 Texas Athlet             30.01   8 
208 Gjenine Galloway             Track Housto             30.17  25 
209 KaPresha Shaw             SR Texas FACES              30.18  11 
210 Brandi Gibson                Jackrabbits              30.22  44 
211 Tishira Williams             Christ In Sp             30.23   3 
212 Zoe Womack                SO Providence A             30.28  18 
213 Marquel Ollison              Xtreme Force             30.31  26 
214 Katelyn Moses                visions trac             30.38  45 
215 Brandy Flores             JR Incarnate Wo             30.52  13 
216 Natalia Torres               Prototype                30.53  21 
217 Zahia Tawil                  Flight Inter             30.67  45 
218 Antoinette Bradley        SR Lancaster Li             30.69  44 
219 madelyn wilson            SR Unattached               30.74  26 
220 Alexis Mobley                Texas Athlet             30.83  17 
221 Caren Brown                  Xtreme Force             31.79  33 
222 Dejah Bradley             SR Lancaster Li             32.53  38 
223 Jala Johnson                 Flight Inter             33.44  23 
224 Isabella Tello               Xtreme Force             33.51  27 
225 Sethethel Simpson            Lancaster Li             35.54  42 
 -- Tia Omagbemi              SR Southwest Sp                FS  18 
 -- Chassity Love                D2R                         DQ  43  [Lane Violation]
 -- Juanita Mainoo               ERI Stars                   DQ  41  [Lane Violation]
 
Girls 400 M
===================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
    National: * 51.93  2006        Francena McCorory, Bethel, Hampton, VA      
        Meet: M 55.72  1/8/2011    Ashle Caldwell, Zenith Track Club           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Daina Harper              SR Unattached               57.59q 15 
  2 Onaye Parker              SR visions trac             57.59q 12 
  3 Amanda Dillon             SO Power Up Tra             58.13q  9 
  4 Tiffany Terry                Team Texas E             58.14q 11 
  5 Samantha Gonzalez            Irving Elite             58.78q  4 
  6 Ambra Wesley                 D2R                      58.79q 18 
  7 Briana Adams              SR Dallas Gold              58.79q 10 
  8 Katara Nelson                TrackDynamit             58.88q  1 
  9 Alex Peters               SR fort woth se             58.91q 28 
 10 Milan Fisher              JR Richardson               58.97q 26 
 11 Jackie Modesett           SR Unattached               59.12q  2 
 12 Camirey Jackson           SR Flight Inter             59.12q  2 
 13 Shaniece Prevot           SR Texas FACES              59.31   9 
 14 Kiana Hawn                JR Unattached               59.37   8 
 15 Lauren Bedrich            SR Unattached               59.47  21 
 16 Keon Roberson             SR visions trac             59.54  24 
 17 Danielle Colemon             D2R                      59.85  27 
 18 Camry Grigsby                Texas FACES              59.86  11 
 19 Abigail Moss              JR Xceleration              59.88  26 
 20 Payton Baker                 D2R                    1:00.04  20 
 21 Sierra Andres             SO Dallas Gold            1:00.05  24 
 22 Rachel Thomas             SR visions trac           1:00.15  19 
 23 Jaelin Hatton             SO Fort Bend Ma           1:00.16  25 
 24 Victoria Baldwin          JR Dallas Gold            1:00.21   1 
 25 JaLana Owens              SR TexasHurrica           1:00.23  28 
 26 Briana McCall             SR Unattached             1:00.25  24 
 27 Kiana Leveston            SR Wings                  1:00.32  21 
 28 Destiny Aaron             SR Wings                  1:00.43   8 
 29 Aliayah McDonald          SR prototype              1:00.46   5 
 30 Kelly Goudeau                C.L. Athleti           1:00.46  15 
 31 KELSEY MONROE                cs cheetahs            1:00.49   3 
 32 Alexis Barnes                Xtreme Speed           1:00.73  15 
 33 Sarah Horan                8 Ferrari Trac           1:00.75   3 
 34 Akuira Young              SO Unattached             1:00.77  22 
 35 Tamerah Gorham               Metro Elite            1:00.78  16 
 36 Eriana A. Henderson          Track Housto           1:00.81  25 
 37 Sandra Moran                 gpstriders             1:00.84  20 
 38 Olivia Smith              SR Lancaster Li           1:01.02  12 
 39 Jasmine Lewis             JR Unattached             1:01.17   7 
 40 Alexis Metoyer               Track Housto           1:01.33  15 
 41 Asia Brown                SO Illinois Eli           1:01.38  18 
 42 Judy Emeodi               SR Flight Inter           1:01.44  23 
 43 Gracen Odendahl           SR Xtreme Force           1:01.45   8 
 44 Khristian Jones           SO Illinois Eli           1:01.51  17 
 45 Sarah Robinson            SR fort woth se           1:01.53  24 
 46 Shelby Leppin             SR Flight Inter           1:01.55  22 
 47 Kennedae Hollier             Track Housto           1:01.69  19 
 48 Samantha Anderson         SR Whitehouse             1:01.78  23 
 49 Taylor Scott              SR fort woth se           1:01.79  12 
 50 Madyson Young             SO Weatherford            1:01.88  18 
 51 Tonie O'Neal              SR flash                  1:01.89   4 
 52 Malaki Redding            SO Dallas Gold            1:01.89  18 
 53 Onya Parker               SR visions trac           1:02.02  28 
 54 Alexandria Green          SR visions trac           1:02.21  23 
 55 DeShalyn Jones               metro                  1:02.29   9 
 56 Chausse' Freeman             X/Factor Per           1:02.31  20 
 57 Chassity Love                D2R                    1:02.35  23 
 58 Joshlyn Harp                 metro                  1:02.39  10 
 59 Cydney Crook              SR Wings                  1:02.44   5 
 60 Alyssa Moody              SR Intensity Tr           1:02.46  27 
 61 Kenton Neel               JR Xceleration            1:02.46  22 
 62 Zaahira DeBoise           SR Wings                  1:02.48  10 
 63 Alysse Crowther              gpstriders             1:02.51  26 
 64 Jennifer Arinze           SR TexasHurrica           1:02.53  13 
 65 Tiesha Gammons            SO Temple Flyer           1:02.70   5 
 66 Shania Ford               SR Wings                  1:02.78   2 
 67 Jada F. Pollard              Track Housto           1:02.95   7 
 68 Aubrey Ridgeway              Metro Elite            1:02.96  14 
 69 Morgan Erskine            SR Providence A           1:02.98  20 
 70 Te'ylor Jones                Afterburners           1:02.99  19 
 71 Sabri Zooper                 Irving Elite           1:03.03  19 
 72 Amanda Nash               SR Unattached             1:03.06  10 
 73 Gabbi Orzabal                College Stat           1:03.14   7 
 74 Sarah Lewis                  Marble Falls           1:03.43   1 
 75 Deseray Lucas             SR TexasHurrica           1:03.47   6 
 76 Nyla Wynn                    Team S.W.A.G           1:03.47   5 
 77 Kendall Cox                  Irving Elite           1:03.48  16 
 78 Mahasin Ahmad             SR Unattached             1:03.51   6 
 79 Alexus Giles                 Texas Action           1:03.63  23 
 80 Audrey McQuietor          SR fort woth se           1:03.67  16 
 81 Nya Ewing                 SR Jackrabbits            1:03.86   6 
 82 Tyler Webb                   D2R                    1:04.05  10 
 83 Colleen Gilbert           SR Intensity Tr           1:04.12   6 
 84 Kristie Shy               SR HCYA                   1:04.13  24 
 85 Rachel Price                 Track Housto           1:04.27  26 
 86 Taleah Moore              SR Wings                  1:04.29   3 
 87 Haley Cossey                 Track Housto           1:04.49  21 
 88 Kelsey Phillips           SR Houston West           1:04.52  15 
 89 Kelsee Jackson            SR Southwest Sp           1:04.62  22 
 90 Kenya Edwards             SR Flight Inter           1:04.70   6 
 91 Sheterrick Henry          SR TexasHurrica           1:04.73  14 
 92 Savannah Zars                Texas Athlet           1:04.77   1 
 93 Samantha Snelson          JR Unattached             1:04.79  23 
 94 India Simmons                Super S.T.A.           1:05.05   7 
 95 Alexus Mayfield              metro                  1:05.05  25 
 96 Faith Crayton             FR Unattached             1:05.47   8 
 97 Alexus Butler             SR visions trac           1:05.55   5 
 98 Anna Gottardi                Central Texa           1:05.59  13 
 99 Deidre Nicholes              Temple Flyer           1:05.68  13 
100 Shaderricka Lee           SR flash                  1:05.72   4 
101 Cheyenne Barfield         SR Weatherford            1:05.74   3 
102 Shanysa Gobert               Houston Heat           1:05.82  13 
103 Molly Coward              SR Jackrabbits            1:05.82  27 
104 E'Lexus Clater            SR fort woth se           1:05.93  25 
105 Alexis Nichols               gpstriders             1:06.07  14 
106 Asia Kuna                 SO Richardson             1:06.44  15 
106 Toni Leshi                   Northwest Fl           1:06.44  17 
108 Jaleeia Luckey            SR flash                  1:06.46  16 
109 Gene Johnson              SR Texas Storm            1:06.55  28 
110 Thema Mwandani            SR Texas Storm            1:06.61   9 
111 Chloe Young               JR Unattached             1:06.74  13 
112 Makalah Griffin           FR Unattached             1:06.75   4 
113 Danielle Gray                Fort Bend Fl           1:06.77  25 
114 Briana Howard             SR visions trac           1:06.82  11 
115 Zoe Womack                SO Providence A           1:06.87   4 
116 Erin Strickland           SR Whitehouse             1:06.92   3 
117 Charli McBean             SR visions trac           1:07.04  22 
118 Jazmin Hernandez          JR Temple Flyer           1:07.16   7 
119 Jacki Gonzales               L.C. Express           1:07.22  12 
120 Bella Gann                SO Incarnate Wo           1:07.23  28 
121 Ciara Graham              FR Houston West           1:07.53   6 
122 Christian Grizzle         SR Lone Star At           1:07.59  27 
123 Reagan Rogers             SR Texas Storm            1:07.69  11 
124 Gjenine Galloway             Track Housto           1:07.74   2 
125 Whitney Onuoha            JR Pflugerville           1:08.06   8 
126 Carina Cabello               Central Texa           1:08.14  20 
127 Malikka Sanford-Tolden    SR Fort Bend Ma           1:08.17  16 
128 Sharde Thompson           SR Houston West           1:08.39  19 
129 Alexis Smith              SR Flight Inter           1:08.47  18 
130 Nia Brown                    flash                  1:08.72  17 
131 KaPresha Shaw             SR Texas FACES            1:09.11  22 
132 Kourtni Russell           SO Texas FACES            1:09.17  14 
133 Rebecca Bills             FR DFW All-Star           1:09.24  14 
134 Krystal Monroe            SR Houston West           1:09.30   2 
135 Terika Williams           SR Unattached             1:09.43  14 
136 Amira Reeves              SR Texas FACES            1:10.17  21 
137 Mia Borzych               JR Unattached             1:10.35   2 
138 Michelle Rigsby              Brenham Trac           1:10.89  26 
139 Brandi Gibson                Jackrabbits            1:11.41   9 
140 Ebony Darling                Texas FACES            1:11.56  24 
141 Alexis Mobley                Texas Athlet           1:11.73  19 
142 Adrian Johnson            SR Flight Inter           1:11.92  18 
143 Alexa Mobley                 Texas Athlet           1:11.92  20 
144 Victoria Luddington       SR Southwest Sp           1:12.02  12 
145 Kierra Young              FR Houston West           1:12.10   5 
146 Miesha Webb               FR Houston West           1:12.39   3 
147 Morgan Milstien              Super S.T.A.           1:14.10  27 
148 Kiana Fields                 flash                  1:15.61  28 
149 Shariyah Williams         SR Wings                  1:15.78   1 
150 Isabella Tello               Xtreme Force           1:15.82  21 
 -- Payton Stumbaugh          JR Unattached                  FS  13 
 -- Christy Gilbert           SR Intensity Tr                FS  11 
 -- Jasmine Heggins           SR Southwest Sp                DQ   7  [Lane Violation]
 -- Ashley Davis              JR Afterburners                DQ  25  [Lane Violation]
 
Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    National: *   13.58m  2007        Ke'Nyia Richardson, Holy Names, Oakland, 
        Meet: M 39-03.25  1/7/2011    Jennifer Madu, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Paetyn Revell             SR Mercury Trac            12.23m   40-01.50 
      11.85m  11.66m  12.05m  11.74m  11.91m  12.23m
  2 Bria Druilhet             JR Unattached              11.68m   38-04.00 
      11.25m  11.68m  11.14m  11.17m  11.23m  11.48m
  3 Mylana Hearn              SR Fort Bend Ma            11.46m   37-07.25 
      11.35m  10.90m  11.06m  11.23m  11.36m  11.46m
  4 Chikaodi Cybil Obiozor       Dave Bethany            11.22m   36-09.75 
      11.13m  10.99m  11.06m  10.66m  11.13m  11.22m
  5 Carly Grandcolas          SR Unattached              11.22m   36-09.75 
      10.71m  10.84m  11.22m  10.89m  10.92m  10.74m
  6 Dominique James           SR fort woth se            10.99m   36-00.75 
      10.74m  10.55m  FOUL  10.77m  10.99m  10.70m
  7 Aliyah Harmon             SR Aurora Flyer            10.98m   36-00.25 
      10.91m  10.86m  10.98m  10.59m  10.60m  10.89m
  8 Desiree Stevenson         SR Unattached              10.81m   35-05.75 
      10.77m  10.78m  10.81m  FOUL  FOUL  10.80m
  9 Bre Howard                   metro                   10.55m   34-07.50 
      9.89m  10.55m  9.99m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Anna Robinson             SR Mercury Trac            10.40m   34-01.50 
      10.40m  10.30m  PASS            
 11 Lauren Peavey                metro                   10.35m   33-11.50 
      FOUL  10.35m  FOUL            
 12 Azyhuna Evans             JR Richardson              10.21m   33-06.00 
      9.63m  10.16m  10.21m            
 13 Kristen Fisher            FR St. Joseph (             9.96m   32-08.25 
      9.70m  9.88m  9.96m            
 14 Kiannah Gorham               Metro Elite              9.87m   32-04.75 
      9.87m  9.83m  9.74m            
 15 sydney barren             SR Unattached               9.72m   31-10.75 
      9.72m  9.40m  9.44m            
 16 Alexandria Green          SR visions trac             9.68m   31-09.25 
      FOUL  9.47m  9.68m            
 17 Ashley Benavides          SO Unattached               9.46m   31-00.50 
      9.46m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Paige Lawrence               G.P. Flash                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Casey Chatman             SR Lancaster Li              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    National: *   16.70m  2003        Michelle Carter, Red Oak, TX             
        Meet: M 41-05.50  1/8/2010    Amber Jones, Southern Eagles             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Haley Teel                JR Unattached              13.38m   43-10.75 
      12.71m  11.73m  12.72m  12.18m  12.47m  13.38m
  2 Meia Gordon               SO Unattached              13.29m   43-07.25 
      13.05m  13.29m  12.64m  12.55m  13.22m  13.08m
  3 Diamond Rose Thomas          nw flyers th            11.60m   38-00.75 
      10.74m  11.37m  11.60m  11.10m  10.80m    
  4 Ashtin Zamzow             JR Goliad                  10.65m   34-11.25 
      9.82m  9.79m  10.65m  FOUL  10.33m  10.46m
  5 De'Kendra Chatman         SO Richardson              10.58m   34-08.50 
      10.05m  9.60m  10.20m  9.53m  10.05m  10.58m
  6 Amie Leitko               SR Unattached              10.57m   34-08.25 
      10.12m  10.19m  10.19m  9.90m  10.57m  9.89m
  7 Emily Brinkley            SR Unattached              10.56m   34-07.75 
      FOUL  10.56m  9.83m  FOUL  10.26m  10.30m
  8 Shelby Gresham            SR Unattached              10.47m   34-04.25 
      9.04m  10.08m  9.67m  9.73m  9.29m  10.47m
  9 Camirey Jackson           SR Flight Inter            10.39m   34-01.25 
      FOUL  10.12m  10.39m  10.28m  10.11m  PASS
 10 Asia Abron                FR Richardson               9.87m   32-04.75 
      8.98m  9.87m  8.93m            
 11 Raven Smith               JR Richardson               9.75m   32-00.00 
      7.98m  8.45m  9.75m            
 12 Bianca Eubanks            JR Unattached               9.73m   31-11.25 
      9.52m  9.73m  9.60m            
 13 Kaylynn Parker               Texas Athlet             9.38m   30-09.25 
      9.38m  8.08m  9.13m            
 14 Kenzie Thomas             FR Unattached               8.03m   26-04.25 
      7.43m  7.67m  8.03m            
 15 Amira Reeves              SR Texas FACES              8.02m   26-03.75 
      7.36m  8.02m  6.73m            
 16 Amber Austin                 Omega TC                 7.82m   25-08.00 
      7.82m  7.61m  7.71m            
 17 Emily Spendlove           FR Unattached               7.61m   24-11.75 
      FOUL  7.61m  FOUL            
 18 Brittney Hicks               fort woth se             7.50m   24-07.25 
      7.36m  7.09m  7.50m            
 
Boys 200 M
===================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
    National: * 20.69  2004        Xavier Carter, Palm Bay, Melbourne, FL      
        Meet: M 21.14  1/7/2012    Aldrich Bailey, Dallas Gold                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tremayne Acy              SR Unattached               21.89q 12 
  2 Elijah Hall-Thompson         C.L. Athleti             21.98q 24 
  3 Brandon Hill              SR Unattached               22.08q 29 
  4 Darius Watkins               Velocity Str             22.15q 10 
  5 Malik Summers             SR Dallas Gold              22.19q 25 
  6 Xavier Floyd              SR Afterburners             22.25q 30 
  7 Joshua Kerr               JR Fort Bend Yo             22.30q 28 
  8 Dustin James II           SR fort woth se             22.30q 19 
  8 Malik Wilson                 L.C. Express             22.30q  7 
 10 Collin Heard              SR Texas FACES              22.37q  1 
 11 Curtis Brown                 C.L. Athleti             22.40q  7 
 12 O'Shea Wilson             SR Track Housto             22.41q 18 
 13 Mark Barre                   Buffalo's Ru             22.44  24 
 14 Trey Downing              SR Elite Perfor             22.46  30 
 15 LaMarques Woodard         JR Dallas Gold              22.49   1 
 16 Jalen Hunter              SR Denton Count             22.59  32 
 17 Blacke McKinzie              X/Factor Per             22.64   7 
 18 John W Smith Jr              Xtreme Force             22.65  20 
 19 Jeremy Harden                Velocity Str             22.70  14 
 20 Milik Calip               SR A Running St             22.72   2 
 21 Anthony Johnson           SR Unattached               22.74   8 
 22 Josh Mack                    L.C. Express             22.74   2 
 23 Cody Schutlz              SR Marble Falls             22.77   9 
 24 jared love                SR Unattached               22.79  21 
 25 Adam Hasan                   fort woth se             22.79   4 
 26 ALEX GREENE               SR Unattached               22.80  13 
 27 Isaiah Johnson            JR Unattached               22.81  25 
 28 evan jones                   Texas Action             22.82   9 
 29 Lloyd Julian              SR Unattached               22.85  23 
 30 Roderick McGruder         SR Unattached               22.89  24 
 31 Jabari Young              SR Fort Worth C             22.90  23 
 32 Luther Yamthe                Central Texa             22.90   6 
 33 Austin Milburn            SR Unattached               22.91  18 
 34 Kavan Mills               SR Richardson               22.91   5 
 35 Gilson Umunnakwe             Texas Action             22.96  17 
 36 Jaaken Norwood            SR Weatherford              22.96   6 
 37 Kendall Owens                X/Factor Per             23.00  27 
 38 Akeem Green               JR Unattached               23.01  29 
 39 Dexter Lee                   Texas Action             23.04   6 
 40 Justin Wollscheid         JR D2R                      23.04   3 
 41 DJ Simon                  SR Unattached               23.05  33 
 42 Jamison Justice           SR Afterburners             23.05  12 
 43 Jakori Jones                 Buffalo's Ru             23.05  18 
 44 Jaylan Lawson             SR Unattached               23.10   5 
 45 DeAndre Hollingsworth     SR Unattached               23.11   2 
 46 Jordan Bracy              SR Unattached               23.11   8 
 47 Ryan McCain                  Velocity Str             23.11  20 
 48 JOSHUA ANDERSON              DALLAS MUSTA             23.15  24 
 49 Andre Brown                  Jackrabbits              23.15  31 
 49 JUSTEN HERVEY                BEAUMONT TRA             23.15  11 
 51 Joshua Stief                 Arlington So             23.16  26 
 52 Avery Carter              FR Performance              23.19  22 
 53 Nathan Stewart               fort woth se             23.19  20 
 54 Quentin Nash              SR Illinois Eli             23.20  10 
 55 Ira Donohue                  gpstriders               23.21  18 
 56 Anthoney Bramante            Central Texa             23.25  26 
 57 DeAundre' Simmons         SR Denton Count             23.25   3 
 58 Gabriel Munson               Power Up Tra             23.26  19 
 59 Jamie Anthony                Wings-White              23.33  21 
 60 Jamel Anderson               Intensity Tr             23.44  11 
 61 Dustin Quigley            JR Hyde Park Ba             23.48   9 
 62 Caleb Sims                SR Dallas Gold              23.49   4 
 63 Luke Heytens              SR Hyde Park Ba             23.50  13 
 64 Andrew Hill               JR Unattached               23.58  15 
 65 Trevon Ashberry           SR Houston West             23.59  13 
 66 Julian Clark                 C.L. Athleti             23.60   2 
 67 Daniel Smith                 Illinois Eli             23.60   7 
 68 Terance Goodwin           SR A Running St             23.62  21 
 69 Brian Okeke               SO Richardson               23.63  28 
 70 Callum Smith              SR Jackrabbits              23.63   8 
 71 Chance Williams              Fort Bend Fl             23.64  17 
 72 Tyree Grosvenor              Wings                    23.64  29 
 73 Jalen Lacunte                Xceleration              23.72  33 
 74 Markell Thompson             Team S.W.A.G             23.73  15 
 75 James Patrick Coward         Jackrabbits              23.73  25 
 76 Cullen Martin             SR Texas Expres             23.76  10 
 77 James Freeman             SR A Running St             23.80   8 
 77 DARIUS COLLINS               DALLAS MUSTA             23.80  16 
 79 Rodrick Henderson         JR Dallas Gold              23.86  28 
 80 Travis Green                 Texas Action             23.87   1 
 81 Otis K. Laskey               Track Housto             23.88   9 
 82 D'Antea Allen             SR Jackrabbits              23.88   9 
 83 Kagen Wormley                Central Texa             23.92  33 
 84 Jimmy Struble             SR Unattached               23.93  22 
 85 Victor Jones                 Texas Action             23.96   7 
 86 Alphonso Williams            Wings                    23.98  11 
 87 Kamil Lawal                  C.L. Athleti             23.99  26 
 88 Elliott Lancaster         SO Weatherford              23.99   3 
 89 Victor Suszylo            FR Unattached               24.04  11 
 90 Edgar Rojo                JR Richardson               24.04  27 
 91 Justin McBride            JR Unattached               24.07  26 
 92 Sh'mar Dozier             SR Dallas Gold              24.09  17 
 93 JaRon Steele              SR Denton Count             24.10  14 
 94 Nathaniel Plemons         SR Performance              24.11  12 
 95 Tevin Scott                  Central Texa             24.12   3 
 96 Justin Carmouche          SO Houston Lama             24.13   6 
 97 Andrew Hughes             SR Weatherford              24.14  28 
 98 Phillip Greenfield        JR Unattached               24.15   3 
 99 Ramesus Stewart-Johnson   JR Mansfield Su             24.15  25 
100 Tobi Leshi                   Northwest Fl             24.18   6 
101 Cameron Collins           SR Unattached               24.18  31 
102 JR Sullivan               JR Unattached               24.22  30 
103 Kyler Sultemeier          SR Unattached               24.23   1 
104 Desmond Lewis             SR Unattached               24.31  19 
105 Jared Sampson             SO Intensity Tr             24.33   4 
106 Edmundo Mata              SR PSJA Memoria             24.38  20 
107 Elias Madrid                 Velocity Str             24.41  31 
108 Marlon Carter             JR Galena Park              24.43  14 
109 Jason Lee                    Texas Action             24.45   8 
110 Stephen Worley               Lancaster Li             24.45  10 
111 Thomas Oborny             SR Texas Expres             24.51  25 
112 Elliot Cleveland          JR St. Thomas               24.52   5 
113 Jimmy Mead                SO elite perfor             24.53  23 
114 James Brown                  Prototype                24.58   1 
115 Habron Botts              FR Xceleration              24.62  14 
116 COLLIN DEVAUGHN           SR Jackrabbits              24.64  16 
117 Corey Hedgspeth              Velocity Str             24.73  15 
118 Montaveous Coleman        FR Christ In Sp             24.73  33 
119 Deondrey Evans            FR Performance              24.75  32 
120 Leonardo Collins          JR Mercury Trac             24.78  31 
121 Haston Holt               FR Xceleration              24.78  19 
122 Erik Tran                    Intensity Tr             24.92  10 
123 Ryan Skees                FR Xceleration              24.96  24 
124 Alan Braxton                 colts                    24.97   4 
125 Brayden Andel             SR Christ In Sp             24.97  16 
126 Kedran Wade                  Track Housto             24.98  32 
127 Marshall Tousant             Texas Action             24.99  32 
128 Maximillian Bennett          Central Texa             25.05  27 
129 Jamal Crayton                Texas Action             25.17  21 
130 Christian Edmonds         JR Unattached               25.19  27 
131 Tanner Looney             FR Xceleration              25.20  29 
132 Alec Sodie                   flash                    25.21  12 
133 DeShawn Phelps            JR Hyde Park Ba             25.39  30 
134 Xavier McNeil                Wings                    25.44   2 
135 Garland Washington        SO Performance              25.58   5 
136 Ben Zimmerman                Northwest Fl             25.68  21 
137 Christian King               Velocity Str             25.77  30 
138 Drew Cyrus                   Lancaster Li             25.79  13 
139 Kevin Kingston            JR Afterburners             25.93  13 
140 Adrian Ortega                fort woth se             26.35  23 
141 Ajene Fluker              SR GENESIS                  26.38  28 
142 Joshua Foster                gpstriders               26.53  22 
143 Darren Neal                  Central Texa             26.62  26 
144 Elijah White                 Lancaster Li             26.93  11 
145 Kwesi Awotwe              FR Houston West             27.69  22 
146 Marcus Mosley                Lancaster Li             30.17  29 
147 Kameron Brown                Lancaster Li             32.12  19 
 -- Alford Tribble            SR Mercury Trac                FS  14 
 -- Sean Kilpaterick             I'm Racing G               DNF   4 
 -- Deon Hickey                  L.C. Express                DQ  23  [Lane Violation]
 -- James Johnson             SR Unattached                  DQ  17  [Lane Violation]
 
Boys 400 M
===================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
    National: * 45.92  2004        Elzie Coleman, Free Acad, Newburgh, NY      
        Meet: M 47.05  1/7/2012    Aldrich Bailey, Dallas Gold                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dustin James II           SR fort woth se             49.28q  3 
  2 Anthony Johnson           SR Unattached               49.58q 20 
  3 Theodore Foster           SR Unattached               49.61q 14 
  4 Andre Phillips               X/Factor Per             49.86q 14 
  5 Tevin Vanzandt               Wings-White              49.95q 17 
  6 Joshua Kerr               JR Fort Bend Yo             50.25q 11 
  7 LaMarques Woodard         JR Dallas Gold              50.28q 19 
  8 THADDEUS COLEMAN             DALLAS MUSTA             50.30q 18 
  9 Deon Hickey                  L.C. Express             50.48q  6 
 10 Kris Brander              SR Orange Crush             50.52q 12 
 11 DeMarco Taylor            SR Afterburners             50.70q 10 
 12 Kalyl Simon               SR Southern Eag             50.73q 21 
 13 Kennedy Howard               Wings                    50.74  14 
 14 Lloyd Julian              SR Unattached               50.92  22 
 15 Jamison Justice           SR Afterburners             51.04   7 
 16 Michael Bailey            JR Klein Collin             51.24  19 
 17 Gilson Umunnakwe             Texas Action             51.24  10 
 18 Cortevios Allen           SR Mercury Trac             51.25   9 
 19 Darwin Allen              SR Houston Lama             51.32   9 
 20 Dexter Lee                   Texas Action             51.67  16 
 21 Jamarco Stephen           SR Texas Storm              51.70   7 
 22 evan jones                   Texas Action             51.92   5 
 23 Avery Carter              FR Performance              52.18  17 
 24 Jonathan Munoz            JR Klein Collin             52.32   5 
 25 Aaron Davis                  Central Texa             52.34  15 
 26 Tevin Weston              SR Houston Lama             52.40  15 
 27 Dandre Lewis                 gpstriders               52.45  19 
 28 Daniel Smith                 Illinois Eli             52.51  24 
 29 Myles Anderson            SR Jackrabbits              52.52   9 
 30 Chance Williams              Fort Bend Fl             52.59  11 
 31 Jordan Simmons            SR Weatherford              52.64   1 
 32 James Homan                  Brenham Trac             52.71  11 
 33 Andrew Juergens           SR Afterburners             52.72   2 
 34 Seth Cooke                SR Weatherford              52.73  18 
 35 Callum Smith              SR Jackrabbits              52.76   7 
 36 William Gibson            SR Southern Eag             52.76   3 
 37 Carlos Cano               SR Unattached               52.79  24 
 38 Quentin Nash              SR Illinois Eli             52.83  17 
 39 Omar Scruggs              SR Helotes Mile             52.84  21 
 40 Kevon Murray                 gpstriders               52.91  15 
 41 Luke Heytens              SR Hyde Park Ba             52.98  11 
 42 Joshua Haynes                Illinois Eli             52.99  12 
 43 Jimmy Struble             SR Unattached               53.11  23 
 44 Rodrick Henderson         JR Dallas Gold              53.19   3 
 45 Tim Gibson                   LP XC Club               53.21  17 
 46 Josh Mack                    L.C. Express             53.30  22 
 47 Chad Hardy                SR Jackrabbits              53.35  19 
 48 Sean Kilpaterick             I'm Racing G             53.42  24 
 49 Shedrick Brown            SR Texas FACES              53.44   8 
 50 Montrell Howard              metro                    53.51  20 
 51 Lindsey Taylor               C.L. Athleti             53.65  18 
 52 Elias Madrid                 Velocity Str             53.75   3 
 53 Markell Thompson             Team S.W.A.G             53.89   6 
 54 Xzavion Hunter            SR Jackrabbits              53.95   9 
 55 Caleb Holl                SR A Running St             53.96  23 
 56 JR Sullivan               JR Unattached               53.97  16 
 57 Jacarias Martin           SO Unattached               54.08  23 
 58 Marcus Jones              SR Buffalo's Ru             54.17  10 
 59 Kevin Banks               SR Buffalo's Ru             54.28  18 
 60 Tevin Scott                  Central Texa             54.38   6 
 61 Victor Suszylo            FR Unattached               54.44   4 
 62 Kamil Lawal                  C.L. Athleti             54.55   4 
 63 Jose Viegra                  Central Texa             54.55  19 
 64 Otis K. Laskey               Track Housto             54.71  21 
 64 Kentonie Thomas           SR Texas Storm              54.71   5 
 66 Justin McBride            JR Unattached               54.73  17 
 67 Marshall Tousant             Texas Action             54.78  12 
 68 Desmond Lewis             SR Unattached               54.78   9 
 69 Brandon Moffett           SO Afterburners             54.89  20 
 70 Gerrod Phillip            SR St. Thomas               54.92  21 
 71 Ron Williams                 Xtreme Force             54.95  22 
 72 Jeremiah Furlow           JR Unattached               55.18  13 
 73 Casey Wolleat             FR Xceleration              55.27   6 
 74 Zack Knight               SR I'm Racing G             55.27  23 
 75 Jerry Jimenez                D2R                      55.30  15 
 76 Russell Ka' Jyah             Super S.T.A.             55.32   4 
 77 Michael Ukpong            JR Richardson               55.42  13 
 78 Leonardo Collins          JR Mercury Trac             55.47  24 
 79 Mark Spangenberg             I'm Racing G             55.49  13 
 80 Jordan Hines              SR Houston West             55.63  18 
 81 Justin Davison            JR Richardson               55.70  19 
 82 Andrew Hill               JR Unattached               55.75  12 
 83 Nathaniel Plemons         SR Performance              55.79  23 
 84 Alton Braxton                colts                    56.28   3 
 85 Montaveous Coleman        FR Christ In Sp             56.39  22 
 86 Justin Cano               JR Unattached               56.43  14 
 87 Johnathon Green              gpstriders               56.43  22 
 88 Travis Green                 Texas Action             56.52  20 
 89 Malachi Watkins           JR Performance              56.57   2 
 90 Jason Lee                    Texas Action             56.57   7 
 91 Justin Malik              FR Texas Action             56.61  21 
 92 Ronnie Mitchell              Xtreme Force             56.62   1 
 93 Tyler Brooks                 Mercury Trac             56.63   1 
 94 Bradon Baird                 Brenham Trac             56.66   6 
 95 Ben Zimmerman                Northwest Fl             56.67   8 
 96 Jacob Sherrill               Texas Thunde             56.70   3 
 97 Harrison Hui              JR Afterburners             56.84   4 
 98 Roberto Pleitez           SO Houston Lama             57.00  22 
 99 Damani Rose               JR Houston West             57.38   2 
100 Amire Lesuer              SR Buffalo's Ru             57.67  17 
101 Miles Calloway               DALLAS MUSTA             57.75  16 
102 Kris Armstrong               Jackrabbits              57.78  16 
103 Caleb Sims                SR Dallas Gold              58.09   8 
104 Alan Braxton                 colts                    58.10   2 
105 Justin Salazar               Texas Thunde             58.12  11 
106 Deondrey Evans            FR Performance              58.26   5 
107 D'Antea Allen             SR Jackrabbits              58.31  12 
108 Garland Washington        SO Performance              58.32   7 
109 Maximo Ramirez               Super S.T.A.             58.41  21 
110 Marcus Ross               SO Performance              58.49   5 
111 Brayden Andel             SR Christ In Sp             58.67   4 
112 Xavier McNeil                Wings                    58.67   6 
113 Ajene Fluker              SR GENESIS                  58.71  13 
114 Johnny Deforest           SO St. Thomas               58.81  20 
115 Fredrick Morris              Super S.T.A.             58.99  10 
116 Darius Thomas             SO Houston West             59.63   1 
117 Corey Hedgspeth              Velocity Str             59.94  10 
118 Ben Anderson              SO Unattached             1:00.28  15 
119 Quintin Kirk                 Christ In Sp           1:00.73  12 
120 Peytton Pickett           FR Performance            1:00.96  13 
121 Adrian Ortega                fort woth se           1:01.47   9 
122 Mark Mainez                  Super S.T.A.           1:01.83  18 
123 Vincent Bowie Jr.            metro                  1:02.75   2 
124 Kwesi Awotwe              FR Houston West           1:02.95  20 
125 Phillip Green             SO Richardson             1:08.03   1 
126 Esai Lopez                   Super S.T.A.           1:11.77   2 
127 Trevon Ashberry           SR Houston West           1:13.37  15 
 -- Marcus Orzabal               College Stat                FS  24 
 -- Carson Price              SR Christ In Sp                FS   8 
 -- Johnathan Medina          SO Afterburners                DQ   8  [Lane Violation]
 -- Albert Acheampong         SR Mansfield Su                DQ  10  [Impeding]
 -- James Rhodes              SO Unattached                  DQ   7  [Lane Violation]
 -- Blacke McKinzie              X/Factor Per                DQ   5  [Lane Violation]
 
Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    National: *    5.42m  2011        Andrew Irwin, Mt. Ida, AR                
        Meet: M 17-06.50  1/6/2012    Shawnacy Barber, Flight Control          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Daven Murphree            SR Unattached               4.90m   16-00.75 
     3.50 3.70 3.90 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP    O  XXX 
  2 barrett poth              JR elite sportz             4.55m   14-11.00 
     3.50 3.70 3.90 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Dakota Breaux             SR Unattached               4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.50 3.70 3.90 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Avery Jones                  Run4Eternity             4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.50 3.70 3.90 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Anthony Garcia            SR Palacios                 4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.50 3.70 3.90 4.10 4.25 4.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Joshua Morgan             SR Unattached               4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.50 3.70 3.90 4.10 4.25 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  7 Payson Williams           SR St. Thomas               4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.50 3.70 3.90 4.10 4.25 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Will Herrscher               Texas Expres             4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.50 3.70 3.90 4.10 4.25 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Konrad Woelffer              Texas Expres             3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.50 3.70 3.90 4.10 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 10 Andrew Thompson           SR St. Thomas               3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.50 3.70 3.90 4.10 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 11 Travis Toliver               Lone Star PV             3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.50 3.70 3.90 4.10 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Addison Tomlinson         JR Unattached               3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.50 3.70 3.90 4.10 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 andrew dunkin             SR Unattached               3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.50 3.70 3.90 4.10 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Jared Roberson               Bay Area Pol             3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.50 3.70 3.90 
        O    O  XXX 
 15 Ranson Moore                 Lone Star PV             3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.50 3.70 3.90 
        O   XO  XXX 
 16 Alex Hintze                  Texas Expres             3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.50 3.70 3.90 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 17 Karter Bullard               Bay Area Pol             3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.50 3.70 
      XXO  XXX 
 17 Arturo Garcia             SR PSJA Memoria             3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.50 3.70 
      XXO  XXX 
 17 Ryan Whetten              SO Helotes Mile             3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.50 3.70 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Jacob Wooten              SO Unattached                  NH            
     3.50 3.70 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Clay Hamlet                  Eagle Pole V                NH            
     3.50 
      XXX 
 -- Noah Gilfillan            JR Unattached                  NH            
     3.50 3.70 3.90 4.10 4.25 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Payton Smith                 Texas Expres                NH            
     3.50 
      XXX 
 -- Jake Kenna                   Bay Area Pol                NH            
     3.50 
      XXX 
 -- daniel williams           SR Unattached                  NH            
     3.50 3.70 3.90 4.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    National: *   16.04m  1988        Keith Holley, Bayside, VA Beach, VA      
        Meet: M 49-04.25  1/7/2011    Devante Davis, Davis Flyers              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 O'Shea Wilson             SR Track Housto            14.37m   47-01.75 
      12.33m  FOUL  13.59m  FOUL  14.37m  FOUL
  2 Dominique Drayden            Mercury Trac            14.16m   46-05.50 
      13.89m  13.42m  13.73m  13.80m  14.16m  14.12m
  3 Jordan Thomas             JR Klein Collin            13.96m   45-09.75 
      13.14m  13.46m  13.83m  13.20m  13.56m  13.96m
  4 David Brefo               SR Mansfield Su            13.89m   45-07.00 
      12.85m  13.23m  13.38m  13.89m  13.71m  FOUL
  5 Cory Miller               JR D2R                     13.39m   43-11.25 
      13.01m  FOUL  13.39m  13.19m  13.00m  12.79m
  6 Jaron Thomas              SR Unattached              13.32m   43-08.50 
      12.83m  12.71m  13.32m  FOUL  12.85m  13.03m
  7 Colby Williamson          JR HCYA                    12.89m   42-03.50 
      FOUL  12.21m  11.73m  12.89m  12.72m  FOUL
  8 Elliott Lancaster         SO Weatherford             11.83m   38-09.75 
      FOUL  11.83m  FOUL  11.34m  FOUL  11.46m
  9 Jorge Perez               JR PSJA Memoria            11.38m   37-04.00 
      FOUL  11.19m  FOUL  11.38m  11.32m  11.34m
 10 James Freeman             SR A Running St            11.03m   36-02.25 
      FOUL  10.98m  11.03m            
 -- Jonta Armstead            SR Houston West              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Joshua Foster                gpstriders                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Tobi Fawehinmi            SR Mansfield Su              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL