Licensed to Texas A & M University - College Station
                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/7/2012
                       Reveille Invitational - 12/8/2012                       
                         Gilliam Indoor Track Stadium                          
                              College Station, TX                              
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Saturday 12/8/2012 - 4:35 PM
     Gilliam:   7.09  3/12/2011   Lakya Brookins, South Carolina               
   Texas A&M:   7.18  2010        Gabby Mayo                                   
        Meet:   7.23  12/11/2010  Jessica Young, TCU                           
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  India Daniels                 FR Texas A&M                   
  2  LaKeidra Stewart              SR Texas A&M                   
  3  Ashton Purvis                 SO Texas A&M                   
  4  Grecia Bolton                 SR Houston                     
  5  Ashley Collier                JR Texas A&M                   
  6  Kiersten Brewer               SO Houston                     
  7  Jennifer Madu                 FR Texas A&M                   
  8  Olivia Ekponé                 SO Texas A&M                   
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Alexus Daniels                FR UTSA                        
  2  Chandrell Stephens            SR Texas A&M                   
  3  Krystal Wynn                  SR UTSA                        
  4  Tawanna Metals                   unattached                  
  5  Shahira Ehiemua                  UTSA                        
  6  Jeronda Womack                JR Texas A&M                   
  7  Chiugo Okonkwo                   UTSA                        
  8  Neimon Laster                    unattached                  
 
Event 4  Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 12/8/2012 - 4:50 PM
     Gilliam:  2:02.84  2/13/2010   Phoebe Wright, Tennessee                   
   Texas A&M:  2:07.27  2002        Angeles Pantoja                            
        Meet:  2:11.38  12/11/2010  Aliese Hyde, Texas A&M                     
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Sarah Wedgeworth              JR UTSA                        
  2  LaKesha Jelks                 FR Texas A&M                   
  3  Stephanie Wangui              SO UTSA                        
  4  Aliese Hyde                   JR Texas A&M                   
  5  Grace Williamson              JR UTSA                        
  6  Jillian Anderson              SO Texas A&M                   
  7  Isabel Balbontin              JR UTSA                        
  8  Haley Parsons                 SR Texas A&M                   
  9  Kelsey Miller                 SO Texas A&M                   
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Hanna Haavikko                   unattached                  
  2  Dana Mecke                       unattached                  
  3  Mila Litinova                    unattached                  
  4  Kalyn Floyd                      unattached                  
  5  Andrea Sutherland                unattached                  
 
Event 5  Women 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 12/8/2012 - 4:15 PM
     Gilliam:  4:25.91  2/28/2009   Jenny Barringer, Colorado                  
   Texas A&M:  4:45.84  2012        Natosha Rogers                             
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Laura Craig                   FR Texas A&M                   
  2  Nina Herrera                  JR UTSA                        
  3  Grace Fletcher                SO Texas A&M                   
  4  Emily Perez                   FR UTSA                        
  5  Johanna Galloway              SO Texas A&M                   
  6  Isabel Balbontin              JR UTSA                        
  7  Alyssa Diaz                   JR UTSA                        
  8  Margo Lyons                   SO Texas A&M                   
  9  Kerstin Sheehan               FR UTSA                        
 10  Hillary Hagan                 SO Texas A&M                   
 11  Alex Perouty                  SO Texas A&M                   
 
Event 7  Women 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 12/8/2012 - 5:05 PM
     Gilliam:  15:50.20  2/24/2012   Betsy Saina, Iowa State                   
   Texas A&M:  15:52.40  2012        Natosha Rogers                            
        Meet:  17:13.00  12/11/2010  Patricia Terry, TCU                       
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Rachel Williams                  unattached                  
  2  Samantha Fish                 JR UTSA                        
  3  Lindsey Hinton                   unattached                  
  4  Carly Kitts                   SO UTSA                        
  5  Jessica Davis                    unattached                  
  6  Jessica Bitterly              JR UTSA                        
  7  Heather Sterling              SO Texas A&M                   
 
Event 8  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Saturday 12/8/2012 - 4:00 PM
     Gilliam:   7.96  3/12/2011   Brianna Rollins, Clemson                     
   Texas A&M:   8.05  2010        Gabby Mayo                                   
        Meet:   8.42  12/12/2009  Natasha Ruddock, Texas A&M                   
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Amber Sellers                 JR Houston                     
  3  Angelica Thompson             FR Houston                     
  4  Adrienne Mosby                   UTSA                        
  5  Sade Mariah Greenidge         SO Houston                     
  6  Dominique Brisco              SO Houston                     
  7  Shartanae Swearengin          SR UTSA                        
 
Event 9  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Saturday 12/8/2012 - 5:50 PM
     Gilliam:  3:29.72  3/12/2011   , Texas A&M                                
                        J. Tarmoh, I. Mayungbe, A. Sutherland, J. Beard   
   Texas A&M:  3:29.72  2011                                                   
                        Tarmoh, Mayungbe, Sutherland, Beard               
        Meet:  3:35.97  12/11/2010  , TCU                                      
                        Charles, Juarez, Peart, Young                     
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  UTSA  'B'                                                    
     1) Evelyn Clark FR                 2) Shartanae Swearengin SR        
     3) Grace Williamson JR             4) Melanie Barrera FR             
  2  Houston  'B'                                                 
     1) Maureen Redman FR               2) Amber Sellers JR               
     3) Grecia Bolton SR                4) Kiersten Brewer SO             
  3  Texas A&M  'B'                                               
     1) Kanika Beckles SR               2) Olivia Ekponé SO               
     3) Jessica Laseak FR               4) Aliese Hyde JR                 
  4  UTSA                                                         
     1) Krystal Wynn SR                 2) Shantel Swift FR               
     3) Briony Miller SR                4) Kaila James SR                 
  5  Texas A&M                                                    
     1) Janeil Bellille JR              2) Ibukun Mayungbe JR             
     3) LaKeidra Stewart SR             4) Jillian Anderson SO            
  6  Houston                                                      
     1) Ngozi Onwumere JR               2) Mayorca Young FR               
     3) Kelli Hardnett FR               4) Brittany Wallace SR            
 
Event 11  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 12/8/2012 - 5:10 PM
     Gilliam:  1.98m  3/13/2009   Destinee Hooker, Texas                       
   Texas A&M:  1.86m  2006        Caroline Wolf                                
        Meet:  1.74m  12/10/2011  Chelsea Utley, Texas A&M                     
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Shartanae Swearengin          SR UTSA                        
  2  Venessa Onwuchekwa            SO UTSA                        
  3  Whitney Flannel                  UTSA                        
  4  Britney Carter                   UTSA                        
  5  Cassie Wiley                  JR Houston                     
  6  Chenale Smith                    UTSA                        
  7  Maureen Redmond               FR Houston                     
  8  Khalysia Mayo                 SO Houston                     
  9  Jena Hemann                   SO Texas A&M                   
 
Event 12  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Saturday 12/8/2012 - 4:50 PM
     Gilliam:  4.45m  3/12/2011   Tina Sutej, Arkansas                         
   Texas A&M:  4.25m  2012        Laura Asimakis                               
        Meet:  3.97m  12/10/2011  Aly Daily, Texas A&M                         
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Dinha Callejas                FR UTSA                        
  2  Jennifer Blair                FR Houston                     
  3  Catherine Chenault            FR Texas A&M                   
  4  April Benavidez                  UTSA                        
  5  Brittany Wooten               FR Texas A&M                   
  6  Karley King                      unattached                  
 
Event 13  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 12/8/2012 - 4:15 PM
     Gilliam:  6.70m  2/13/2010   Blessing Okagbare, UTEP                      
   Texas A&M:  6.47m  1998        Adrien Sawyer                                
        Meet:  6.16m  12/10/2011  Lorraine Ugen, TCU                           
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Kayla Hunt                       UTSA                        
  2  Haley Gooch                   JR Texas A&M                   
  3  Krystal Wynn                  SR UTSA                        
  4  Jordan Wilson                 JR Texas A&M                   
  5  Megan Frausto                    unattached                  
  6  Alexus Daniels                FR UTSA                        
  7  Ngozi Onwumere                JR Houston                     
  8  Eboni Johnson                    UTSA                        
  9  Taylor Glenn                  FR Texas A&M                   
 10  Laura Oseghae                    UTSA                        
 11  Melissa Mays                  JR Texas A&M                   
 
Event 15  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
Saturday 12/8/2012 - 4:00 PM
     Gilliam:  18.46m  2/25/2012   Tia Brooks, Oklahoma                        
   Texas A&M:  17.42m  2007        Kasey Onwucheckwa                           
        Meet:  15.50m  12/11/2010  Stormy Harrison, TCU                        
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Whitney Flannel                  UTSA                        
  2  Annie Kunz                    SO Texas A&M                   
  3  Zaquita McClanahan               UTSA                        
  4  Samatha Taylor                SO Houston                     
  5  Brea Garrett                  SO Texas A&M                   
 
Event 16  Women Weight Throw
===============================================================================
Saturday 12/8/2012 - 5:00 PM
     Gilliam:  22.69m  3/11/2011   Felisha Johnson, Indiana State              
   Texas A&M:  19.35m  2000        Meshell Trotter                             
        Meet:  17.61m  12/12/2009  Deidre Tarcer, Texas A&M                    
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Justine Price                 JR Houston                     
  2  Samatha Taylor                SO Houston                     
  3  Jill Hydrick                  JR Texas A&M                   
  4  Zaquita McClanahan               UTSA                        
  5  Katie Bragg                      UTSA                        
  6  Nicole Benton                 JR Houston                     
  7  Jennifer Edwards              SR Texas A&M                   
  8  Brea Garrett                  SO Texas A&M                   
  9  Emily Nnokwam                 JR Houston                     
 
Event 21  Men 60 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Saturday 12/8/2012 - 4:40 PM
     Gilliam:   6.51  3/13/2009   Jacoby Ford, Clemson                         
   Texas A&M:   6.59  2009        Gerald Phiri                                 
        Meet:   6.67  12/12/2009  Charles Silmon, TCU                          
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  James Arnett                  FR Houston                     
  2  Aldrich Bailey, Jr.           FR Texas A&M                   
  3  Leshon Collins                FR Houston                     
  4  Michael Bryan                 JR Texas A&M                   
  5  Errol Nolan                   SR Houston                     
  6  Prezel Hardy, Jr.             JR Texas A&M                   
  7  Ricky Babineaux               SR Texas A&M                   
  8  Carlyle Roudette              JR Texas A&M                   
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  James Pailin                  SR UTSA                        
  2  Brian Skulski                 FR Texas A&M                   
  3  James Anderson                FR UTSA                        
  4  Jonathan Turner               SO Texas A&M                   
  5  Nate Brunette                 SR UTSA                        
  6  Jermaine Davis                JR Texas A&M                   
  7  Darryl Wyrick                 SR UTSA                        
  8  Christopher Hall              SR UTSA                        
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Broderick Duncan                 unattached                  
  2  James Allen                      unattached                  
  3  Curtis King                      unattached                  
  4  Lamar Hicks                      unattached                  
  5  Steve Slowly                     unattached                  
  6  Jamil Hubbard                    unattached                  
  7  Carey LaCour                     unattached                  
  8  Daniel Perez                     UTSA                        
 
Event 24  Men 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 12/8/2012 - 5:00 PM
     Gilliam:  1:47.14  1/28/2012   Joey Roberts, Texas A&M                    
   Texas A&M:  1:47.14  2012        Joey Roberts                               
        Meet:  1:48.87  12/12/2009  Chris Gowell, Baylor                       
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Nick Rollo                    SO Texas A&M                   
  2  Josh Hernandez                SO Texas A&M                   
  3  Johnathan Jones               SO UTSA                        
  4  Hector Hernandez              FR Texas A&M                   
  5  Michael Courtney                 unattached                  
  6  Brandon Kinsey                FR Texas A&M                   
  7  Brady Hand                    SO UTSA                        
  8  Quentin Summers                  unattached                  
  9  Nathan Collier                JR UTSA                        
 10  LeJerald Betters                 unattached                  
 
Event 25  Men 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 12/8/2012 - 4:25 PM
     Gilliam:  3:55.02  2/28/2009   German Fernandez, Oklahoma State           
   Texas A&M:  4:01.49  2012        Henry Lelei                                
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Mike Medrano                  SO UTSA                        
  2  James Bonn                    SR Texas A&M                   
  3  Nathan Collier                JR UTSA                        
  4  Nathan Ricketts               FR Texas A&M                   
  5  Cameron Thornton              FR Texas A&M                   
  6  Tye Doty                         unattached                  
  7  Chase Rathke                     unattached                  
  8  Jake Roberts                  SO Texas A&M                   
  9  Colin Stoeber                 FR Texas A&M                   
 10  Raul Ramirez                  SO Texas A&M                   
 11  Tony Jaramillo                FR UTSA                        
 12  Mark Greene                      unattached                  
 13  Aaron Murray                     unattached                  
 14  Kyle Rumsey                      unattached                  
 
Event 27  Men 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 12/8/2012 - 5:30 PM
     Gilliam:  13:26.01  3/11/2011   Leonard Korir, Iona                       
   Texas A&M:  13:56.47  2012        Kevin Burnett                             
        Meet:  14:24.36  12/12/2009  Robbie Knorr, Baylor                      
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  CJ Brown                      JR Texas A&M                   
  2  Daniel Balbontin              SR UTSA                        
  3  Jake Hervey                   SO Texas A&M                   
  4  Ryan Everitt                     unattached                  
  5  Ryan Miller                   JR Texas A&M                   
  6  Colin Slattery                JR Texas A&M                   
  7  Micah Dettmer                 SR Texas A&M                   
  8  Weston O'Donnell              SO Texas A&M                   
  9  Ivan Garcia                   SR UTSA                        
 
Event 28  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Saturday 12/8/2012 - 4:05 PM
     Gilliam:   7.58  3/12/2011   Andrew Riley, Illinois                       
   Texas A&M:   7.60  2002        Chris Pinnock                                
        Meet:   7.73  12/11/2010  Aries Merritt, Reebok                        
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Emmanuel Shaw                 SR UTSA                        
  3  Kenneth Minkah                SO Texas A&M                   
  4  Isaac Williams                FR Houston                     
  5  Keyunta Hayes                 SR UTSA                        
  6  Jonas Gutierrez               FR UTSA                        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Daniel Martin                 SO Texas A&M                   
  3  Joshua Smith                  SR UTSA                        
  4  Josiah Norville                  unattached                  
  5  Ryan Roberts                  FR UTSA                        
  6  Jordan Hofbauer               JR Houston                     
 
Event 29  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Saturday 12/8/2012 - 5:55 PM
     Gilliam:  3:04.24  3/12/2011   , Texas A&M                                
                        T. Howell, D. Pinder, B. Miller, T. Henry         
   Texas A&M:  3:04.24  2011                                                   
                        Howell, Pinder, Miller, Henry                     
        Meet:  3:07.43  12/10/2011  , Texas A&M                                
                        Ramirez, Roberts, Roudette, Preble                
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  UTSA                                                         
     1) Keyunta Hayes SR                2) Christopher Hall SR            
     3) James Pailin SR                 4) Joshua Smith SR                
  3  Houston  'B'                                                 
     1) Jordan Hofbauer JR              2) Isaac Williams FR              
     3) Cornelius Mayes SO              4) Leshon Collins FR              
  4  Texas A&M                                                    
     1) Ricky Babineaux SR              2) Aldrich Bailey, Jr. FR         
     3) Carlyle Roudette JR             4) Deon Lendore SO                
  5  Houston                                                      
     1) Errol Nolan SR                  2) Garrett Hughey SR              
     3) Eric Futch FR                   4) Kelvin Furlough SR             
  6  Texas A&M  'B'                                               
     1) Gregory Coleman SO              2) Aikan Graham SO                
     3) Kenneth Minkah SO               4) Brian Skulski FR               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  3  UTSA  'C'                                                    
     1) Ronson Small SR                 2) Nate Brunette SR               
     3) Emmanuel Shaw SR                4) Ryan Roberts FR                
  4  adidas Team Green                                            
     1) James Gilreath                  2) Chris Bilbrew                  
     3) Doug Kelly                      4) Ryan McNiff                    
  5  Texas A&M  'C'                                               
     1) James Bonn SR                   2) Hector Hernandez FR            
     3) Josh Hernandez SO               4) Nick Rollo SO                  
  6  UTSA  'B'                                                    
     1) Kourtney Payne JR               2) Darryl Wyrick SR               
     3) Jonas Gutierrez FR              4) Jurmarcus Shelvin FR           
 
Event 31  Men High Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 12/8/2012 - 5:10 PM
     Gilliam:  2.33m  3/12/2011   Derek Drouin, Indiana                        
   Texas A&M:  2.25m  1981        Jimmy Howard                                 
        Meet:  2.10m  12/10/2011  Tyler Lee, Texas A&M                         
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Dustin Oelsen                 FR Texas A&M                   
  2  Ryder Boatman                 FR UTSA                        
  3  Dylan Richards                SO Texas A&M                   
  4  Tyler Lee                     JR Texas A&M                   
  5  Kerry Thompson                   UTSA                        
  6  Keith Benford                    UTSA                        
 
Event 32  Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Saturday 12/8/2012 - 4:50 PM
     Gilliam:  5.61m  2/14/2009   Jason Colwick, Rice                          
   Texas A&M:  5.50m  1990        West (90), McDonald (98)                     
        Meet:  5.10m  12/10/2011  Seth Arnold, unattached                      
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Barrett Brock                 FR UTSA                        
  2  Clifton Harlin                SO Texas A&M                   
  3  Chase Wolfle                  FR Texas A&M                   
  4  Kyle Tomasini                    UTSA                        
  5  Taylor Reed                      UTSA                        
  6  Dustin Phillips               JR Texas A&M                   
  7  Michael Mahnke                SR Houston                     
 
Event 33  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 12/8/2012 - 4:00 PM
     Gilliam:  8.14m  3/11/2011   Ngonidzashe Makusha, Florida State           
   Texas A&M:  8.04m  2006        Fabrice Lapierre                             
        Meet:  7.74m  12/6/2008   Julian Reid, Texas A&M                       
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Sean Spiehler                 FR Houston                     
  2  Chris Kearney                    unattached                  
  3  Roscoe Robinson                  UTSA                        
  4  Nathan Roberts                   unattached                  
  5  Ronson Small                  SR UTSA                        
  6  Simon Stewart                 SR Houston                     
  7  Dave Brown                    JR Texas A&M                   
  8  Olabanji Asekun               SO Texas A&M                   
 
Event 35  Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
Saturday 12/8/2012 - 5:00 PM
     Gilliam:  20.31m  1/28/2012   Kemal Mesic, Florida                        
   Texas A&M:  21.52m  1967        Randy Matson                                
        Meet:  17.31m  12/10/2011  Sean Tabor, TCU                             
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Levi Jordan                   FR UTSA                        
  2  Keiundas Wade                    unattached                  
  3  Jeremy Jones                  FR UTSA                        
  4  Colin Burton                  FR Texas A&M                   
  5  Andrew Akens                  SR UTSA                        
  6  Dalton Rowan                  SO Texas A&M                   
  7  Buck Thompson                    unattached                  
  8  Richard Garrett                  UTSA                        
 
Event 36  Men Weight Throw
===============================================================================
Saturday 12/8/2012 - 4:00 PM
     Gilliam:  22.88m  3/14/2009   Jason Lewis, Arizona State                  
   Texas A&M:  18.85m  2012        Casey Strong                                
        Meet:  21.22m  12/10/2011  Chris Cralle, unattached                    
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Sam Humphreys                 SR Texas A&M                   
  2  Andris Vistins                SR UTSA                        
  3  Dalton Rowan                  SO Texas A&M                   
  4  Landon Hartwick               SR Texas A&M                   
  5  Chris Stonestreet                unattached                  
  6  Ben Skrla                     JR Texas A&M                   
  7  Phil Steinert                    UTSA                        
  8  Jared Tyler                   SO Houston                     
  9  Casey Strong                  JR Texas A&M                   
 10  Rick Fenton                   SR Houston