Licensed to Texas A & M University - College Station
                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/25/2012
        Texas A&M Challenge Presented by Mondo - 1/27/2012 to 1/28/2012        
                         Gilliam Indoor Track Stadium                          
                  Texas A&M University - College Station, TX                   
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Saturday 1/28/2012 - 12:30 PM
        Meet:   7.24  1/29/2011   Lakya Brookins, South Carolina               
   NCAA Auto:   7.23                                                           
     Gilliam:   7.09  3/12/2011   LaKya Brookins, South Carolina               
   Texas A&M:   7.18  2010        Gabby Mayo                                   
     Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Chandrell Stephens            JR Texas A&M                   
  3  Erica Alexander               SR Texas Tech                  
  4  Kamaria Brown                 FR Texas A&M                   
  5  English Gardner               FR Oregon                      
  6  Olivia Ekpone                 FR Texas A&M                   
  7  Alycia Herring                SO Arizona Stat                
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Kia Jackson                   JR Tennessee                   
  3  Donique' Flemings             JR Texas A&M                   
  4  Cierra White                  FR Texas Tech                  
  5  Amber Purvis                  SR Oregon                      
  6  Ashley Harris                 SR Tennessee                   
Heat 3  Prelims
  2  Jeronda Womack                SO Texas A&M                   
  3  Terra Evans                   SR Texas Tech                  
  4  Asia Gooden                   SO Arizona Stat                
  5  Darshay Davis                 SO Florida                     
  6  Ibukun Mayungbe               SO Texas A&M                   
  7  Bria Goodson                  FR Florida                     
 
Event 2  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/28/2012 - 2:00 PM
        Meet:  23.18  1/29/2011   Jessica Beard, Texas A&M                     
   NCAA Auto:  23.12                                                           
     Gilliam:  22.80  3/13/2009   Murielle Ahoure, Miami                       
   Texas A&M:  22.83  2008        Porscha Lucas                                
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Darshay Davis                 SO Florida                     
  4  Kamaria Brown                 FR Texas A&M                   
  5  Amber Purvis                  SR Oregon                      
  6  Dominique Duncan              SR Texas A&M                   
Section 2  Timed Finals
  3  Cierra White                  FR Texas Tech                  
  4  Olivia Ekpone                 FR Texas A&M                   
  5  Candace Jackson               JR Texas Tech                  
  6  Ashley Collier                SO Texas A&M                   
Section 3  Timed Finals
  3  Phyllis Francis               SO Oregon                      
  4  Alycia Herring                SO Arizona Stat                
  5  English Gardner               FR Oregon                      
  6  Chandrell Stephens            JR Texas A&M                   
Section 4  Timed Finals
  3  Bria Goodson                  FR Florida                     
  4  Ibukun Mayungbe               SO Texas A&M                   
  5  Kayla Sanchez                 SR Arizona Stat                
  6  LaKeidra Stewart              JR Texas A&M                   
Section 5  Timed Finals
  3  Ashley Harris                 SR Tennessee                   
  4  Martinique Octave             JR Tennessee                   
  5  Asia Gooden                   SO Arizona Stat                
  6  Donique' Flemings             JR Texas A&M                   
Section 6  Timed Finals
  3  Brianna Tate                  FR Arizona Stat                
  4  Devin Gosberry                JR Oregon                      
  5  Kia Jackson                   JR Tennessee                   
  6  Brittany Jones                SR Tennessee                   
Section 7  Timed Finals
  4  Kasha McDougald               FR Tennessee                   
  5  Julia Petree                  FR Tennessee                   
  6  Makayla Prevost               FR Texas A&M                   
Section 8  Timed Finals
  4  Bianca Blair                  SR Tennessee                   
  5  Jeronda Womack                SO Texas A&M                   
  6  Kirstyn Sweeney               JR Tennessee                   
 
Event 3  Women 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/28/2012 - 2:00 PM
        Meet:  52.79  1/30/2010   Keisha Baker, Oregon                         
   NCAA Auto:  52.60                                                           
     Gilliam:  50.79  3/12/2011   Jessica Beard, Texas A&M                     
   Texas A&M:  50.79  2011        Jessica Beard                                
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Olivia Lewis                  JR Texas Tech                  
  4  Lanie Whittaker               JR Florida                     
  5  Taylor Evans                  SR Texas Tech                  
  6  Ebony Eutsey                  SO Florida                     
Section 2  Timed Finals
  3  Mariam Amadu                  FR Texas Tech                  
  4  Brianna Tate                  FR Arizona Stat                
  5  Brittany Jones                SR Tennessee                   
  6  Chizoba Okodogbe              SO Oregon                      
Section 3  Timed Finals
  3  Sarah Geren                   SO Arizona Stat                
  4  Kanika Beckles                JR Texas A&M                   
  5  Martinique Octave             JR Tennessee                   
  6  Laura Roesler                 SO Oregon                      
Section 4  Timed Finals
  3  Julia Petree                  FR Tennessee                   
  4  Lyndsay Pearson               SR Oregon                      
  5  Carly Paracholski             FR Arizona Stat                
  6  Devin Gosberry                JR Oregon                      
 
Event 50  Women 600 Yard Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/28/2012 - 2:00 PM
        Meet:  1:21.46  1/29/2011   Andrea Sutherland, Texas A&M               
     Gilliam:  1:21.46  1/29/2010   Andrea Sutherland, Texas A&M               
   Texas A&M:  1:20.88  2010        Sandy Wooten                               
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Tiffany Singleton             SR Texas A&M                   
  4  Ashley Usery                  SR Florida                     
  5  Jillian Anderson              FR Texas A&M                   
  6  Ellen Wortham                 SR Tennessee                   
 
Event 4  Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/28/2012 - 2:00 PM
        Meet:  2:05.50  1/30/2010   Charlotte Browning, Florida                
   NCAA Auto:  2:04.50                                                         
     Gilliam:  2:02.84  2/13/2010   Phoebe Wright, Tennessee                   
   Texas A&M:  2:07.27  2002        Angeles Pantoja                            
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Nijgia Snapp                  JR Tennessee                   
  2  Laura Roesler                 SO Oregon                      
  3  Hillary Hagan                 SO Texas A&M                   
  4  Kianna Ruff                   SO Tennessee                   
  5  Aliese Hyde                   SO Texas A&M                   
  6  Chanelle Price                SR Tennessee                   
  7  Devin Bailey                  SR Texas Tech                  
  8  Anne Kesselring               JR Oregon                      
  9  Shelby Houlihan               FR Arizona Stat                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Brittney Jackson              SO Tennessee                   
  2  Caitlin Waters                JR Texas Tech                  
  3  Ashley Chamberlain            FR Texas A&M                   
  4  Ty-Vonna Johnson              SO Tennessee                   
  5  Kelsey Miller                 FR Texas A&M                   
  6  Patavia Lowery                FR Tennessee                   
 
Event 5  Women 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/28/2012 - 2:00 PM
        Meet:  4:38.48  1/30/2010   Jordan Hasay, Oregon                       
   NCAA Auto:  4:37.00                                                         
     Gilliam:  4:25.91  2/28/2009   Jenny Barringer, Colorado                  
   Texas A&M:  4:45.84  2012        Natosha Rogers                             
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Mandy Perkins                 JR Florida                     
  2  Becca Friday                  JR Oregon                      
  3  Caroline Jepleting            SR Texas Tech                  
  4  Jordan Hasay                  JR Oregon                      
  5  Sophie Blake                  SO Texas A&M                   
  6  Genevieve LaCaze              SR Florida                     
  7  Megan Patrignelli             SO Oregon                      
  8  Shelby Hayes                  SO Florida                     
  9  Brittany Sheffey              SR Tennessee                   
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Amber Zimmerman               SO Tennessee                   
  2  Haley Parsons                 JR Texas A&M                   
  3  Stephanie Strasser            SO Florida                     
  4  Johanna Galloway              FR Texas A&M                   
  5  Kelsey Kane                   JR Tennessee                   
  6  McKenze Neal                  SO Texas A&M                   
  7  Sarah Davis                   SO Florida                     
  8  Rachel Folan                  JR Texas Tech                  
  9  Julie Blanco                  SO Texas A&M                   
 
Event 6  Women 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/28/2012 - 2:00 PM
        Meet:  9:12.54  1/30/2010   Nicole Blood, Oregon                       
   NCAA Auto:  9:10.00                                                         
     Gilliam:  8:42.03  3/14/2009   Jenny Barringer, Colorado                  
   Texas A&M:  9:24.96  2004        Melissa Gulli                              
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Jordan Hasay                  JR Oregon                      
  2  Cory McGee                    SO Florida                     
  3  Natosha Rogers                JR Texas A&M                   
  4  Sarah Andrews                 FR Oregon                      
  5  Rose Tanui                    SR Texas Tech                  
  6  Florence Ngetich              FR Florida                     
  7  Callie Cooper                 SO Florida                     
  8  Tara Upshaw                   SO Texas A&M                   
  9  Macy Bricks                   FR Arizona Stat                
 10  Itzel Cetina                  SO Texas A&M                   
 11  Hillary Montgomery            FR Texas A&M                   
 12  Kaci Westervelt               SR Texas Tech                  
 13  Gabby Salazar                 SO Texas A&M                   
 14  Grace Fletcher                FR Texas A&M                   
 15  Amanda Jenkins                SO Texas A&M                   
 16  Elizabeth Tiller              SR Tennessee                   
 17  Shawn Dalglish                SO Texas A&M                   
 18  Chelsea Scott                 FR Texas Tech                  
 
Event 8  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Saturday 1/28/2012 - 12:30 PM
        Meet:   8.16  1/30/2010   Natasha Ruddock, Texas A&M                   
   NCAA Auto:   8.10                                                           
     Gilliam:   7.96  3/12/2011   Brianna Rollins, Clemson                     
   Texas A&M:   8.05  2010        Gabby Mayo                                   
     Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Brea Garrett                  FR Texas A&M                   
  2  Paige Morton                  JR Florida                     
  3  Ellen Wortham                 SR Tennessee                   
  4  Roxie Greve                   SR Texas Tech                  
  5  Kasha McDougald               FR Tennessee                   
  6  Katie Grimes                  JR Texas Tech                  
  7  Lyndsay Pearson               SR Oregon                      
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Kirstyn Sweeney               JR Tennessee                   
  2  Rebecca Rhodes                SR Oregon                      
  3  Bianca Blair                  SR Tennessee                   
  4  Ashley Favors                 FR Florida                     
  5  Christabel Nettey             SO Arizona Stat                
  6  Ugonna Ndu                    JR Florida                     
  7  Monique Harris                FR Florida                     
 
Event 9  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/28/2012 - 2:00 PM
        Meet:  3:34.05  1/29/2011   Texas A&M, Texas A&M                       
                        I Mayungbe, A Sutherland, G Mayo, J Beard         
   NCAA Auto:  3:34.00                                                         
     Gilliam:  3:29.72  3/12/2011   Texas A&M, Texas A&M                       
                        J Tarmoh, I Mayungbe, A Sutherland, J Beard       
   Texas A&M:  3:29.72  2012                                                   
                        J Tarmoh, I Mayungbe, A Sutherland, J Beard       
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Arizona State  'B'                                           
     1) Brianna Tate FR                 2) Carly Paracholski FR           
     3) Asia Gooden SO                  4) Shelby Houlihan FR             
  4  Texas Tech  'B'                                              
     1) Cierra White FR                 2) Terra Evans SR                 
     3) Devin Bailey SR                 4) Mariam Amadu FR                
  5  Oregon                                                       
     1) Devin Gosberry JR               2) Chizoba Okodogbe SO            
     3) Phyllis Francis SO              4) Lyndsay Pearson SR             
  6  Tennessee  'B'                                               
     1) Ashley Harris SR                2) Kianna Ruff SO                 
     3) Julia Petree FR                 4) Chanelle Price SR              
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Florida                                                      
     1) Alishea Usery SR                2) Lanie Whittaker JR             
     3) Ugonna Ndu JR                   4) Ebony Eutsey SO                
  3  Texas Tech                                                   
     1) Candace Jackson JR              2) Erica Alexander SR             
     3) Olivia Lewis JR                 4) Taylor Evans SR                
  4  Texas A&M                                                    
     1) Donique' Flemings JR            2) Ashley Collier SO              
     3) Kanika Beckles JR               4) Olivia Ekpone FR               
  5  Arizona State                                                
     1) Keia Pinnick SO                 2) Alycia Herring SO              
     3) Sarah Geren SO                  4) Kayla Sanchez SR               
  6  Tennessee                                                    
     1) Brittany Jones SR               2) Martinique Octave JR           
     3) Ellen Wortham SR                4) Nijgia Snapp JR                
 
Event 10  Women Distance Medley
===============================================================================
Friday 1/27/2012 - 6:30 PM
        Meet:  10:59.64  1/29/2010   Oregon, Oregon                            
                         J Hasay, K Baker, A Kesselring, N Blood           
   NCAA Auto:  11:03.50                                                        
     Gilliam:  10:50.98  3/13/2009   Tennessee, Tennessee                      
                         P Wright, B Jones, C Price, S Bowman              
   Texas A&M:  11:38.78  2011                                                  
                         A Hyde, A Sutherland, H Hagan, H Parsons          
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Florida                                                      
     1) Genevieve LaCaze SR             2) Ebony Eutsey SO                
     3) Shelby Hayes SO                 4) Cory McGee SO                  
  2  Arizona State                                                
     1) Shelby Houlihan FR              2) Kayla Sanchez SR               
     3) Carly Paracholski FR            4) Macy Bricks FR                 
  3  Tennessee                                                    
     1) Kianna Ruff SO                  2) Martinique Octave JR           
     3) Nijgia Snapp JR                 4) Brittney Jackson SO            
  4  Texas A&M                                                    
     1) Hillary Hagan SO                2) Kamaria Brown FR               
     3) Aliese Hyde SO                  4) Natosha Rogers JR              
  5  Oregon                                                       
     1) Becca Friday JR                 2) Chizoba Okodogbe SO            
     3) Jordan Hasay JR                 4) Anne Kesselring JR             
 
Event 11  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/28/2012 - 3:00 PM
        Meet:  1.81m  1/31/2009   Destinee Hooker, Texas                       
   NCAA Auto:  1.85m                                                           
     Gilliam:  1.98m  3/13/2009   Destinee Hooker, Texas                       
   Texas A&M:  1.86m  2006        Caroline Wolf                                
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Alexis Muniz                  JR Florida                     
  2  Chancey Summers               FR Oregon                      
  3  Taylor Burke                  FR Florida                     
 
Event 12  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/28/2012 - 2:00 PM
        Meet:  4.35m  1/29/2011   Shade Weygandt, Texas Tech                   
   NCAA Auto:  4.35m                                                           
     Gilliam:  4.45m  3/12/2011   Tina Sutej, Arkansas                         
   Texas A&M:  4.22m  2012        Laura Asimakis                               
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Erin Champion                 FR Tennessee                   
  2  Linda Hadfield                SO Tennessee                   
  3  Sammie Clark                  FR Oregon                      
  4  Aly Daily                     SR Texas A&M                   
  5  Anginae Monteverde            FR Oregon                      
  6  Shaylah Simpson               SO Arizona Stat                
  7  Laura Asimakis                SR Texas A&M                   
 
Event 13  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/28/2012 - 3:30 PM
        Meet:  6.60m  1/30/2010   Shara Proctor, Florida                       
   NCAA Auto:  6.45m                                                           
     Gilliam:  6.70m  2/13/2010   Blessing Okagbare, UTEP                      
   Texas A&M:  6.47m  1998        Adrien Sawyer                                
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Kia Jackson                   JR Tennessee                   
  2  Rebecca Rhodes                SR Oregon                      
  3  Lorraine Graham               SO Florida                     
  4  Ciarra Brewer                 FR Florida                     
  5  Constance Ezugha              SO Arizona Stat                
  6  Christabel Nettey             SO Arizona Stat                
 
Event 14  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/28/2012 - 1:30 PM
        Meet:  13.13m  1/29/2011   Colleen Felix, Georgia                      
   NCAA Auto:  13.30m                                                          
     Gilliam:  13.96m  3/12/2011   Kimberly Williams, Florida State            
   Texas A&M:  13.52m  2009        Yasmine Regis                               
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Haley Gooch                   SO Texas A&M                   
  2  Allison Outerbridge           SO Tennessee                   
  3  Jordan Wilson                 SO Texas A&M                   
  4  Avril McGhee                  FR Texas Tech                  
 
Event 15  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/28/2012 - 2:00 PM
        Meet:  18.19m  1/30/2010   Mariam Kevkhishvil, Florida                 
   NCAA Auto:  17.20m                                                          
     Gilliam:  18.19m  1/30/2010   Mariam Kevkhishvilli, Florida               
   Texas A&M:  17.42m  2007        Kasey Onwuchekwa                            
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Laura Bobek                   SO Oregon                      
  2  Aslynn Halvorson              SO Tennessee                   
  3  Jennifer Edwards              JR Texas A&M                   
  4  Taylor Rosser                 JR Texas A&M                   
  5  Alex Hartig                   FR Arizona Stat                
  6  Brea Garrett                  FR Texas A&M                   
  7  Fidela James                  SR Florida                     
  8  Keely Medeiros                SR Florida                     
  9  Kelly Closse                  JR Texas Tech                  
 10  Ifeatu Okafor                 JR Texas Tech                  
 11  Anna Jelmini                  SO Arizona Stat                
 12  Annie Alexander               SR Tennessee                   
 
Event 16  Women Weight Throw
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/28/2012 - 3:30 PM
        Meet:  19.19m  1/31/2009   Krishna Lee, Missouri                       
   NCAA Auto:  21.00m                                                          
     Gilliam:  22.69m  3/11/2011   Felisha Johnson, Indiana State              
   Texas A&M:  19.35m  2000        Meshelle Trotter                            
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Laura Bobek                   SO Oregon                      
  2  Aslynn Halvorson              SO Tennessee                   
  3  Jayla Bostic                  FR Florida                     
  4  Brea Garrett                  FR Texas A&M                   
  5  Taylor Rosser                 JR Texas A&M                   
  6  Cj Navarro                    SR Arizona Stat                
  7  Annie Alexander               SR Tennessee                   
  8  Jennifer Edwards              JR Texas A&M                   
  9  Laquoya Kelly                 SR Tennessee                   
 10  Jessie Harrison               JR Tennessee                   
 11  Ashley Lampley                JR Arizona Stat                
 12  Fidela James                  SR Florida                     
 13  Kelly Closse                  JR Texas Tech                  
 
Event 41  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Friday 1/27/2012 - 9:05 PM
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Keia Pinnick                  SO Arizona Stat                
  2  Chelsea Utley                 FR Texas A&M                   
  3  Kelsey Lloyd                     LightFlight TC              
  4  Brittany Harrell              SO Florida                     
  5  Annie Kunz                    FR Texas A&M                   
  6  Brianne Theisen               SR Oregon                      
  7  Jena Hemann                   FR Texas A&M                   
  8  Precious Nwokey               SR Texas Tech                  
 
Event 41  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Friday 1/27/2012 - 6:00 PM
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Chelsea Utley                 FR Texas A&M                   
  4  Precious Nwokey               SR Texas Tech                  
  6  Jena Hemann                   FR Texas A&M                   
  8  Keia Pinnick                  SO Arizona Stat                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Brittany Harrell              SO Florida                     
  4  Kelsey Lloyd                     LightFlight TC              
  6  Brianne Theisen               SR Oregon                      
  8  Annie Kunz                    FR Texas A&M                   
 
Event 41  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump
===============================================================================
Friday 1/27/2012 - 6:35 PM
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Kelsey Lloyd                     LightFlight TC              
  2  Precious Nwokey               SR Texas Tech                  
  3  Annie Kunz                    FR Texas A&M                   
  4  Brittany Harrell              SO Florida                     
  5  Keia Pinnick                  SO Arizona Stat                
  6  Jena Hemann                   FR Texas A&M                   
  7  Chelsea Utley                 FR Texas A&M                   
  8  Brianne Theisen               SR Oregon                      
 
Event 41  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
Friday 1/27/2012 - 8:40 PM
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Brittany Harrell              SO Florida                     
  2  Chelsea Utley                 FR Texas A&M                   
  3  Kelsey Lloyd                     LightFlight TC              
  4  Annie Kunz                    FR Texas A&M                   
  5  Jena Hemann                   FR Texas A&M                   
  6  Keia Pinnick                  SO Arizona Stat                
  7  Precious Nwokey               SR Texas Tech                  
  8  Brianne Theisen               SR Oregon                      
 
Event 41  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
Friday 1/27/2012 - 7:50 PM
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Annie Kunz                    FR Texas A&M                   
  2  Brittany Harrell              SO Florida                     
  3  Brianne Theisen               SR Oregon                      
  4  Keia Pinnick                  SO Arizona Stat                
  5  Chelsea Utley                 FR Texas A&M                   
  6  Kelsey Lloyd                     LightFlight TC              
  7  Jena Hemann                   FR Texas A&M                   
  8  Precious Nwokey               SR Texas Tech                  
 
Event 46  Women 200 Meter Dash Olympic Development
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/28/2012 - 2:00 PM
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  He Wen                           China                       
  3  Gabby Mayo                       unattached                  
  4  Ye Bebei                         China                       
  5  Porscha Lucas                    Saucony                     
  6  Kineke Alexander                 unattached                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Wang Jiao                        China                       
  3  Xing Lulu                        China                       
  4  Comfort Agara                    unattached                  
  5  Allison Beckford                 unattached                  
  6  Zheng Qian                       China                       
 
Event 48  Women 400 Meter Dash Olympic Development
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/28/2012 - 2:00 PM
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Comfort Agara                    unattached                  
  4  Kineke Alexander                 unattached                  
  5  Chantel Malone                   unattached                  
  6  Brooklyn Morris                  Nike                        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Idara Uto                        unattached                  
  3  Tiandra Ponteen                  unattached                  
  4  Andrea Sutherland                unattached                  
  5  Allison Beckford                 unattached                  
  6  Raasin McIntosh                  unattached                  
 
Event 44  Women 60 Meter Hurdles Olympic Development
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/28/2012 - 2:00 PM
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Gabby Mayo                       unattached                  
  4  Nichole Denby                    unattached                  
  5  Natasha Ruddock                  unattached                  
 
Event 21  Men 60 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Saturday 1/28/2012 - 12:30 PM
        Meet:   6.55  1/29/2011   Rakieem Salaam, Oklahoma                     
   NCAA Auto:   6.60                                                           
     Gilliam:   6.51  3/13/2009   Jacoby Ford, Clemson                         
   Texas A&M:   6.59  2009        Gerald Phiri                                 
     Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Desmond Brown                 SR Tennessee                   
  3  Joeal Hotchkins               JR Oregon                      
  4  Michael Bryan                 SO Texas A&M                   
  5  Allante Battle                SR Arizona Stat                
  6  Bryce Lamb                    JR Texas Tech                  
  7  Rashad Ross                   SO Arizona Stat                
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Jermaine Davis                SO Texas A&M                   
  3  Justin Freeman                SO Arizona Stat                
  4  Jarael Nelvis                 SO Tennessee                   
  5  Daniel Auberry                SR Arizona Stat                
  6  Ameer Webb                    JR Texas A&M                   
  7  Reginald Juin                 JR Tennessee                   
Heat 3  Prelims
  2  Chris Burrows                 FR Arizona Stat                
  3  Arthur Delaney                FR Oregon                      
  4  Ryan Milus                    SO Arizona Stat                
  5  Prezel Hardy, Jr.             SO Texas A&M                   
  6  Jamol James                   FR Tennessee                   
  7  Johnathan Cabral              FR Oregon                      
 
Event 22  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/28/2012 - 2:00 PM
        Meet:  20.69  1/30/2010   Curtis Mitchell, Texas A&M                   
   NCAA Auto:  20.73                                                           
     Gilliam:  20.39  3/11/2011   Rekieem Salaam, Oklahoma                     
   Texas A&M:  20.38  2010        Curtis Mitchell                              
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Markus Henderson              SR Texas Tech                  
  4  Leonardo Seymore              JR Florida                     
  5  Ameer Webb                    JR Texas A&M                   
  6  Prezel Hardy, Jr.             SO Texas A&M                   
Section 2  Timed Finals
  3  Jarael Nelvis                 SO Tennessee                   
  4  Joeal Hotchkins               JR Oregon                      
  5  Chris Burrows                 FR Arizona Stat                
  6  Michael Bryan                 SO Texas A&M                   
Section 3  Timed Finals
  3  Jamol James                   FR Tennessee                   
  4  Arthur Delaney                FR Oregon                      
  5  Ryan Milus                    SO Arizona Stat                
  6  Mike Berry                    SO Oregon                      
Section 4  Timed Finals
  4  Rashad Ross                   SO Arizona Stat                
  5  Tyler Anderson                FR Tennessee                   
  6  Justin Freeman                SO Arizona Stat                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  3  Bryan Harper                  SR Oregon                      
  4  Ryan Pease                    SO Texas Tech                  
  5  Jermaine Davis                SO Texas A&M                   
  6  Korey Brown                   JR Oregon                      
 
Event 23  Men 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/28/2012 - 2:00 PM
        Meet:  45.81  1/30/2010   Tabarie Henry, Texas A&M                     
   NCAA Auto:  46.00                                                           
     Gilliam:  45.33  3/12/2011   Demetrius Pinder, Texas A&M                  
   Texas A&M:  45.33  2011        Demetrius Pinder                             
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Kelsey Caesar                 SR Arizona Stat                
  4  Hugh Graham, Jr               FR Florida                     
  5  Ricky Babineaux               JR Texas A&M                   
  6  Isaiah Gill                   JR Texas Tech                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  3  Deaundra Dailey               SR Tennessee                   
  4  Josh McKinney                 FR Texas A&M                   
  5  Jamele Mason                  SR Texas Tech                  
  6  Varick Tucker                 SR Tennessee                   
Section 3  Timed Finals
  3  Korey Brown                   JR Oregon                      
  4  Garrek Thompson               JR Tennessee                   
  5  Jack Galpin                   FR Oregon                      
  6  Antonio Carter                FR Tennessee                   
Section 4  Timed Finals
  3  Ryan Pease                    SO Texas Tech                  
  4  Taheric Brantley              SO Texas Tech                  
  5  Allante Battle                SR Arizona Stat                
  6  Brandon Tucker                SR Texas Tech                  
 
Event 51  Men 600 Yard Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/28/2012 - 2:00 PM
        Meet:  1:09.48  1/30/2010   James Gilreath, Baylor                     
     Gilliam:  1:08.50  2/12/2011   Michael Preble, Texas A&M                  
   Texas A&M:  1:08.50  2011        Michael Preble                             
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Michael Williams              FR Tennessee                   
  2  Aikan Graham                  FR Texas A&M                   
  3  Jordan Burgess                FR Texas Tech                  
  4  Oscar Ramirez                 SR Texas A&M                   
  5  Michael Preble                SR Texas A&M                   
  6  Ashton Young                  SR Texas A&M                   
 
Event 24  Men 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/28/2012 - 2:00 PM
        Meet:  1:48.67  1/30/2010   Dylan Ferris, Stanford                     
   NCAA Auto:  1:47.30                                                         
     Gilliam:  1:47.80  3/11/2011   Fred Samoei, Alabama                       
   Texas A&M:  1:47.27  2011        Michael Preble                             
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Russell Hornsby               FR Oregon                      
  2  James Bonn                    JR Texas A&M                   
  3  Boru Guyota                   SO Oregon                      
  4  John Kline                    SR Arizona Stat                
  5  Daniel Wehunt                 SO Florida                     
  6  Joey Roberts                  SR Texas A&M                   
  7  Sean Obinwa                   SO Florida                     
  8  Mason McHenry                 SR Arizona Stat                
  9  Sirron Warren                 SO Texas Tech                  
 10  Travis Stanford               SR Oregon                      
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Josh Hernandez                FR Texas A&M                   
  2  Luc Lawrence                  FR Florida                     
  3  Nick Rollo                    FR Texas A&M                   
  4  Nick Kaiser                   FR Tennessee                   
  5  Ryan Weatherly                SO Texas A&M                   
  6  Kendall McVey                 FR Texas Tech                  
  7  Ricky Joyce                   SO Texas A&M                   
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Antonio Carter                FR Tennessee                   
  2  Raul Ramirez                  FR Texas A&M                   
  3  Garrek Thompson               JR Tennessee                   
  4  Paul Julmeus                  SR Texas Tech                  
  5  Scott March                   SR Tennessee                   
  6  Nathan Parker                 SO Texas A&M                   
  7  Jack Felix                    FR Tennessee                   
 
Event 25  Men 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/28/2012 - 2:00 PM
        Meet:  4:03.49  1/30/2010   Mac Fleet, Oregon                          
   NCAA Auto:  3:57.90                                                         
     Gilliam:  3:55.02  2/28/2009   German Fernandez, Oklahoma State           
   Texas A&M:  4:04.16  2000        Mike Hummel                                
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Cole Watson                   SO Oregon                      
  2  Will Barry                    SR Texas A&M                   
  3  Trevor Dunbar                 SO Oregon                      
  4  Chris Bodary                  JR Tennessee                   
  5  John Mitchell                 JR Florida                     
  6  Darius Terry                  JR Arizona Stat                
  7  Daniel Winn                   FR Oregon                      
  8  Tyler Cardillo                FR Florida                     
  9  Domenic D'Acquisto            FR Arizona Stat                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Jeremy Dickie                 FR Tennessee                   
  2  Harsha Torke                  FR Florida                     
  3  Jordan Chaney                 SO Tennessee                   
  4  Jake Roberts                  FR Texas A&M                   
  5  Jack Felix                    FR Tennessee                   
  6  Reid Strong                   SO Texas Tech                  
  7  Alex McCandless               SO Tennessee                   
  8  Daniel Tobin                  SO Tennessee                   
  9  Stephen Derlath               FR Tennessee                   
 
Event 26  Men 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/28/2012 - 2:00 PM
        Meet:  7:55.23  1/30/2010   Dorian Ulrey, Arkansas                     
   NCAA Auto:  7:52.30                                                         
     Gilliam:  7:48.94  3/14/2009   Galen Rupp, Oregon                         
   Texas A&M:  8:07.73  2010        Kevin Burnett                              
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Henry Lelei                   JR Texas A&M                   
  2  Nick Happe                    SO Arizona Stat                
  3  MacLean O'Donnell             JR Texas A&M                   
  4  Kevin Burnett                 SR Texas A&M                   
  5  Parker Stinson                SO Oregon                      
  6  Colin Slattery                SO Texas A&M                   
  7  Brian Shrader                 FR Oregon                      
  8  Matt Mizereck                 FR Florida                     
  9  Jeramy Elkaim                 FR Oregon                      
 10  CJ Brown                      JR Texas A&M                   
 11  James Hodges                  JR Texas A&M                   
 12  Jimmy Clark                   FR Florida                     
 13  Brian Pierre                  SR Arizona Stat                
 14  Josh Izewski                  JR Florida                     
 15  Isaac Spencer                 FR Texas A&M                   
 16  Doug Smith                    SO Arizona Stat                
 17  Matt Boughton                 JR Arizona Stat                
 18  Stephen Curry                 JR Texas A&M                   
 19  Tom Gilmartin                 SR Tennessee                   
 20  Stephen Derlath               FR Tennessee                   
 21  Logan Culotta                 SR Texas Tech                  
 
Event 27  Men 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Friday 1/27/2012 - 1:30 PM
        Meet:  13:52.87  1/29/2010   Jake Riley, Stanford                      
   NCAA Auto:  13:44.60                                                        
     Gilliam:  13:26.01  3/11/2011   Leonard Korir, Iona                       
   Texas A&M:  14:09.59  2000        Scott Lengefeld                           
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Brendan Devlin                JR Texas Tech                  
  2  Austin Geerts                 SO Texas A&M                   
  3  Bobby Zeller                  FR Texas A&M                   
  4  Ryan Miller                   SO Texas A&M                   
  5  Jake Hervey                   FR Texas A&M                   
 
Event 28  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Saturday 1/28/2012 - 12:30 PM
        Meet:   7.78  1/29/2011   Bryce Brown, Texas Tech                      
   NCAA Auto:   7.70                                                           
     Gilliam:   7.58  3/12/2011   Andrew Riley, Illinois                       
   Texas A&M:   7.60  2002        Chris Pinnock                                
     Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Terry Benson                  SR Tennessee                   
  3  William Taylor                FR Arizona Stat                
  4  Jamele Mason                  SR Texas Tech                  
  5  Eddie Lovett                  SO Florida                     
  6  Shane Brathwaite              JR Texas Tech                  
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Ryan McDowell                 JR Texas Tech                  
  3  Johnathan Cabral              FR Oregon                      
  4  William Wynne                 JR Florida                     
  5  Wayne Davis II                JR Texas A&M                   
  6  Brandon Tucker                SR Texas Tech                  
 
Event 29  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/28/2012 - 2:00 PM
        Meet:  3:04.86  1/30/2010   Texas A&M, Texas A&M                       
                        T Howell, B Miller, T Henry, D Pinder             
   NCAA Auto:  3:06.50                                                         
     Gilliam:  3:04.24  3/12/2011   Texas A&M, Texas A&M                       
                        T Howell, D Pinder, B Miller, T Henry             
   Texas A&M:  3:04.24  2011                                                   
                        T Howell, D Pinder, B Miller, T Henry             
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Tennessee  'B'                                               
     1) Nick Kaiser FR                  2) Garrek Thompson JR             
     3) Scott March SR                  4) Antonio Carter FR              
  3  Texas Tech  'B'                                              
     1) Jordan Burgess FR               2) Taheric Brantley SO            
     3) Sirron Warren SO                4) Brandon Tucker SR              
  4  Arizona State  'B'                                           
     1) Darryl Morales JR               2) Allante Battle SR              
     3) William Taylor FR               4) Mason McHenry SR               
  5  Oregon                                                       
     1) Arthur Delaney FR               2) Jack Galpin FR                 
     3) Bryan Harper SR                 4) Mike Berry SO                  
  6  Tennessee                                                    
     1) Michael Williams FR             2) Terry Benson SR                
     3) Deaundra Dailey SR              4) Varick Tucker SR               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  3  Arizona State                                                
     1) Chris Burrows FR                2) Kelsey Caesar SR               
     3) John Kline SR                   4) William Henry SO               
  4  Texas Tech                                                   
     1) Jamele Mason SR                 2) Isaiah Gill JR                 
     3) Markus Henderson SR             4) Shane Brathwaite JR            
  5  Texas A&M                                                    
     1) Ricky Babineaux JR              2) Deon Lendore FR                
     3) Joey Roberts SR                 4) Michael Preble SR              
  6  Florida                                                      
     1) Hugh Graham, Jr FR              2) Tony McQuay JR                 
     3) Jovon Toppin JR                 4) Sean Obinwa SO                 
 
Event 30  Men Distance Medley
===============================================================================
Friday 1/27/2012 - 6:30 PM
        Meet:  9:29.82  1/29/2010   Oregon, Oregon                             
                        M Fleet, C Barlow, E Greer, AJ Acosta             
   NCAA Auto:  9:31.00                                                         
     Gilliam:  9:29.28  3/11/2011   BYU, BYU                                   
                        B Weirich, C Carter, J Hedin, M Batty             
   Texas A&M:  9:33.12  2004                                                   
                        B Duplechain, B Kelley, J Cardenas, T Bonn        
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Oregon                                                       
     1) Boru Guyota SO                  2) Bryan Harper SR                
     3) Trevor Dunbar SO                4) Russell Hornsby FR             
  2  Arizona State                                                
     1) Nick Happe SO                   2) Darryl Morales JR              
     3) Mason McHenry SR                4) Darius Terry JR                
  3  Florida                                                      
     1) Tyler Cardillo FR               2) Tony McQuay JR                 
     3) Sean Obinwa SO                  4) Matt Mizereck FR               
  4  Tennessee                                                    
     1) Chris Bodary JR                 2) Garrek Thompson JR             
     3) Nick Kaiser FR                  4) Jordan Chaney SO               
  5  Texas A&M                                                    
     1) Colin Slattery SO               2) Deon Lendore FR                
     3) Oscar Ramirez SR                4) Henry Lelei JR                 
 
Event 31  Men High Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/28/2012 - 3:00 PM
        Meet:  2.29m  1/29/2011   Erik Kynard, Kansas State                    
   NCAA Auto:  2.24m                                                           
     Gilliam:  2.33m  3/12/2011   Derek Drouin, Indiana                        
   Texas A&M:  2.25m  1981        Jimmy Howard                                 
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Nick Tam                      SO Texas Tech                  
  2  Dylan Richards                FR Texas A&M                   
  3  Edmund Baker                  FR Arizona Stat                
  4  Jacorian Duffield             FR Texas Tech                  
  5  Tyler Lee                     SO Texas A&M                   
  6  Cameron Alexander             JR Texas A&M                   
  7  Frankie Hammond               SR Florida                     
  8  Bryan McBride                 SO Arizona Stat                
  9  Dwight Barbiasz               SR Florida                     
 
Event 32  Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/28/2012 - 2:00 PM
        Meet:  5.28m  1/29/2011   Matt Shuler, South Carolina                  
   NCAA Auto:  5.50m                                                           
     Gilliam:  5.61m  2/14/2009   Jason Colwick, Rice                          
   Texas A&M:  5.50m  1990        West / McDonald 98                           
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Cory Kraft                    JR Arizona Stat                
  2  Clifton Harlin                FR Texas A&M                   
  3  Jeremy Doddridge              SO Texas Tech                  
  4  Dylan Austin                  SO Arizona Stat                
  5  Boston Spiva                  JR Texas Tech                  
  6  Dustin Phillips               JR Texas A&M                   
  7  Austin Ouderkirk              JR Oregon                      
  8  Derick Hinch                  SO Arizona Stat                
  9  Robert Rasnick                SR Tennessee                   
 10  Tyler Porter                  SO Tennessee                   
 11  Chase Brannon                 SO Tennessee                   
 12  Kyal Meyers                   SO Texas Tech                  
 
Event 33  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/28/2012 - 1:45 PM
        Meet:  7.60m  1/31/2009   Julian Reid, Texas A&M                       
   NCAA Auto:  8.00m                                                           
     Gilliam:  8.14m  3/11/2011   Ngonidzashe Makusha, Florida State           
   Texas A&M:  8.04m  2006        Fabrice Lapierre                             
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Edmund Baker                  FR Arizona Stat                
  2  Omar Craddock                 JR Florida                     
  3  Bryan McBride                 SO Arizona Stat                
  4  Tyler Anderson                FR Tennessee                   
  5  Jonathan Turner               FR Texas A&M                   
  6  Dellon Williams               SR Texas Tech                  
  7  Desmond Brown                 SR Tennessee                   
  8  Chris Benard                  SR Arizona Stat                
  9  Bryce Lamb                    JR Texas Tech                  
 
Event 34  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/28/2012 - 4:00 PM
        Meet:  16.86m  1/29/2011   Will Claye, Florida                         
   NCAA Auto:  16.30m                                                          
     Gilliam:  17.32m  3/12/2011   Will Claye, Florida                         
   Texas A&M:  16.71m  2011        Julian Reid                                 
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Bryan McBride                 SO Arizona Stat                
  2  Cameron Alexander             JR Texas A&M                   
  3  Tyler Anderson                FR Tennessee                   
  4  Dave Brown                    SO Texas A&M                   
  5  Olabanji Asekun               FR Texas A&M                   
  6  Marquis Dendy                 FR Florida                     
  7  Travis Dunn                   FR Texas Tech                  
  8  Babatunde Amosu               FR Texas A&M                   
  9  Chris Benard                  SR Arizona Stat                
 10  Dellon Williams               SR Texas Tech                  
 
Event 35  Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/28/2012 - 3:30 PM
        Meet:  19.08m  1/30/2010   Hayden Baillio, Texas                       
   NCAA Auto:  19.35m                                                          
     Gilliam:  20.16m  3/13/2009   Ryan Whiting, Arizona State                 
   Texas A&M:  21.52m  1967        Randy Matson                                
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Corey McPherson               FR Texas A&M                   
  2  Dalton Rowan                  FR Texas A&M                   
  3  Nathan Estes                  SO Arizona Stat                
  4  Kole Weldon                   FR Texas Tech                  
  5  Matthew Hoty                  FR Tennessee                   
  6  Jordan Clarke                 JR Arizona Stat                
  7  Kemal Mesic                   SR Florida                     
 
Event 36  Men Weight Throw
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/28/2012 - 2:00 PM
        Meet:  22.37m  1/31/2009   Walter Henning, LSU                         
   NCAA Auto:  21.50m                                                          
     Gilliam:  22.88m  3/14/2009   Jason Lewis, Arizona State                  
   Texas A&M:  18.59m  2011        Cole Knuth                                  
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Deon McAdoo                   FR Tennessee                   
  2  Nathan Estes                  SO Arizona Stat                
  3  Kole Weldon                   FR Texas Tech                  
  4  Landon Hartwick               JR Texas A&M                   
  5  Killian Barry                 FR Texas Tech                  
  6  David Levin                   FR Florida                     
  7  Greg Skipper                  FR Oregon                      
  8  Drew Thomas                   JR Tennessee                   
  9  Casey Strong                  JR Texas A&M                   
 10  Cole Knuth                    SR Texas A&M                   
 11  David Triassi                 JR Florida                     
 12  Jeremy Postin                 JR Florida                     
 
Event 42  Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Friday 1/27/2012 - 6:15 PM
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Jeremy Marcinko               JR Arizona Stat                
  3  Daniel Martin                 FR Texas A&M                   
  4  Kevin Godfrey                 SR Oregon                      
  5  Austin Prince                 JR Arizona Stat                
  6  Bruce Burbank                 SR Oregon                      
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Dakotah Keys                  SO Oregon                      
  2  Gray Horn                     SR Florida                     
  3  Alec Fellows                  FR Oregon                      
  4  Corey McPherson               FR Texas A&M                   
  5  Nick Green                    SR Texas Tech                  
  6  Jamie Sandys                  JR Arizona Stat                
 
Event 42  Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/28/2012 - 1:45 PM
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Kevin Godfrey                 SR Oregon                      
  2  Gray Horn                     SR Florida                     
  3  Jamie Sandys                  JR Arizona Stat                
  4  Daniel Martin                 FR Texas A&M                   
  5  Jeremy Marcinko               JR Arizona Stat                
  6  Dakotah Keys                  SO Oregon                      
  7  Nick Green                    SR Texas Tech                  
  8  Bruce Burbank                 SR Oregon                      
  9  Austin Prince                 JR Arizona Stat                
 10  Corey McPherson               FR Texas A&M                   
 11  Alec Fellows                  FR Oregon                      
 
Event 42  Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/28/2012 - 11:00 AM
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Jamie Sandys                  JR Arizona Stat                
  4  Corey McPherson               FR Texas A&M                   
  6  Austin Prince                 JR Arizona Stat                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Gray Horn                     SR Florida                     
  4  Alec Fellows                  FR Oregon                      
  6  Jeremy Marcinko               JR Arizona Stat                
  8  Dakotah Keys                  SO Oregon                      
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Bruce Burbank                 SR Oregon                      
  4  Daniel Martin                 FR Texas A&M                   
  6  Kevin Godfrey                 SR Oregon                      
  8  Nick Green                    SR Texas Tech                  
 
Event 42  Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump
===============================================================================
Friday 1/27/2012 - 8:55 PM
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Alec Fellows                  FR Oregon                      
  2  Corey McPherson               FR Texas A&M                   
  3  Kevin Godfrey                 SR Oregon                      
  4  Nick Green                    SR Texas Tech                  
  5  Dakotah Keys                  SO Oregon                      
  6  Jeremy Marcinko               JR Arizona Stat                
  7  Bruce Burbank                 SR Oregon                      
  8  Daniel Martin                 FR Texas A&M                   
  9  Austin Prince                 JR Arizona Stat                
 10  Gray Horn                     SR Florida                     
 11  Jamie Sandys                  JR Arizona Stat                
 
Event 42  Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/28/2012 - 11:45 AM
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Dakotah Keys                  SO Oregon                      
  2  Jeremy Marcinko               JR Arizona Stat                
  3  Gray Horn                     SR Florida                     
  4  Daniel Martin                 FR Texas A&M                   
  5  Bruce Burbank                 SR Oregon                      
  6  Corey McPherson               FR Texas A&M                   
  7  Nick Green                    SR Texas Tech                  
  8  Austin Prince                 JR Arizona Stat                
  9  Alec Fellows                  FR Oregon                      
 10  Jamie Sandys                  JR Arizona Stat                
 11  Kevin Godfrey                 SR Oregon                      
 
Event 42  Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
Friday 1/27/2012 - 6:50 PM
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Bruce Burbank                 SR Oregon                      
  2  Daniel Martin                 FR Texas A&M                   
  3  Nick Green                    SR Texas Tech                  
  4  Kevin Godfrey                 SR Oregon                      
  5  Austin Prince                 JR Arizona Stat                
  6  Gray Horn                     SR Florida                     
  7  Jeremy Marcinko               JR Arizona Stat                
  8  Alec Fellows                  FR Oregon                      
  9  Jamie Sandys                  JR Arizona Stat                
 10  Corey McPherson               FR Texas A&M                   
 11  Dakotah Keys                  SO Oregon                      
 
Event 42  Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
Friday 1/27/2012 - 8:05 PM
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Gray Horn                     SR Florida                     
  2  Jeremy Marcinko               JR Arizona Stat                
  3  Bruce Burbank                 SR Oregon                      
  4  Austin Prince                 JR Arizona Stat                
  5  Dakotah Keys                  SO Oregon                      
  6  Jamie Sandys                  JR Arizona Stat                
  7  Daniel Martin                 FR Texas A&M                   
  8  Alec Fellows                  FR Oregon                      
  9  Nick Green                    SR Texas Tech                  
 10  Kevin Godfrey                 SR Oregon                      
 11  Corey McPherson               FR Texas A&M                   
 
Event 47  Men 200 Meter Dash Olympic Development
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/28/2012 - 2:00 PM
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Michael Tinsley                  adidas                      
  4  Demetrius Pinder                 Nike                        
  5  Akeem Forde                      Barbados                    
  6  Carlin Isles                     unattached                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  4  Danzell Fortson                  unattached                  
  5  Xie Ye                           China                       
  6  Lacarl Hayes                     unattached                  
 
Event 49  Men 400 Meter Dash Olympic Development
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/28/2012 - 2:00 PM
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Michael Tinsley                  adidas                      
  4  Michael Courtney                 unattached                  
  5  LeJerald Betters                 Nike                        
  6  Miles Smith                      unattached                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  3  Jamil Hubbard                    unattached                  
  4  Ashton Eaton                     Nike                        
  5  Danzell Fortson                  unattached                  
  6  Cedrick Goodman                  unattached                  
 
Event 45  Men 60 Meter Hurdles Olympic Development
===============================================================================
Saturday 1/28/2012 - 2:00 PM
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Ashton Eaton                     Nike                        
  4  De'lon Isom                      unattached                  
  5  Ronald Forbes                    Cayman Islands              
 
Event 43  Men Long Jump Olympic Development
===============================================================================
Friday 1/27/2012 - 7:00 PM
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Josh Flax                        unattached                  
  2  Jeremy Singleton                 unattached                  
  3  Ashton Eaton                     Nike                        
  4  Nicholas Gordon                  Puma                        
  5  Julian Reid                      Great Britain               
  6  Will Claye                       Nike                        
  7  Fabrice Lapierre                 Asics                       

SEC Network
Texas A&M
The Parking Spot
Raising Canes
C.C. Creations
Case
Pepsi
Suddenlink
stop
Uploaded Ad