Untitled Document
    
    2012 Rice Invitational Results
    Friday, Sept. 14 - Houston, Texas
    
    
                         ***********WOMENS TEAM SCORE **********
    
      1. Texas A&M       
                2    5    8   12   15  (23) (26) =    42
             Sophie Blake, Amanda Jenkins, Hillary Montgomery, Shawn Dalglish,
             Gabby Salazar, Grace Fletcher, Heather Sterling
      2. Rice            
                7   16   19   31   41  (47) (49) =   114
             Marie Thompson, Audrey Wassef, Christina Wassef, Allie Schaich, Laura
             Michel, Lindsay Miller, Keltie John
      3. TX AM-CC        
               14   21   22   24   42  (53) (66) =   123
             BreAnna Briggs, Vanessa Galindo, Jasmine Boutte, Cecilia Gonzalez,
             Shelby Polasek, Ashley Mills, Meghan Wedgeworth
      4. SFA             
                1   11   39   40   48  (75)      =   139
             Lauren Smith, Randi Plentl, Rebecca Blubaugh, Danielle Burchett,
             Laurie Byrd, Amanda Walters
      5. Adidas TeamGreen
                3    4   34   62   64  (88)      =   167
             Obsie Birru, Megan Jenkins, Heather McNiff, Steph Shasteen, Hope
             Laytham, Ashley Hurst
      5. Sam Houston St. 
                9   18   35   45   60  (96)      =   167
             Alyssa Dooley, Solenn Riou, Ana Moreno, Nicole Aponte, Johanna
             Saellinen, Monique McMichael
      7. Trinity         
               13   25   29   50   51  (55) (57) =   168
             Vanessa Moreno, Maddie Murphy, Jessica Pagano, Jackie Newell, Michelle
             Oberndorf, Jessie Dean, Nicola Hill
      8. McNeese State   
               10   32   36   38   54  (67) (72) =   170
             Fionnuala Ross, Amy Talbot, Laura Casey, Allison Crawford, Corissa
             Storms, Lauren Cooper, Sarah Van Horn
      9. Lamar           
               20   30   33   46   52  (78) (81) =   181
             Rebecca Gough, Claire Miles, Angela LaBorde, Kaitlynn Warren,
             Nora-Beth Saunders, Kelsey Young, Kim Campbell
     10. Texas State     
                6   28   43   44   86            =   207
             Michelle Jones, Espic Lopez, Kelly Trevino, Aisha Grahm, Chelsea
             Thompson
     11. Houston         
               17   37   58   63   70  (80) (85) =   245
             Kathryn Ducommun, Taylor Beer, Alexis Vick, Selena Sierra, Julie
             Reinwald, Jaime Johnson, Yasiris Gonzalez
     12. HBU             
               27   56   65   71   73  (87)      =   292
             Jessica Whitt, Jamie Whitt, Gabriela Busquet, Halcie Pfeiffer, Carolyn
             McClanahan, Courtney Luke
     13. TAMU-Kingsville 
               59   61   68   74   82  (84) (89) =   344
             Victoria Bankes, Briana Villarreal, Rebekah Jimenez, Danica Huerta,
             Marissa Acosta, Janae Lewis, Anna Richburg
     14. Prairie View    
               69   76   79   90   92  (93) (97) =   406
             Leticia Bustamante, Martha Bustamante, Sylvana Thompson, Guadalupe
             Bustamante, Terracia Moody, Donna Gilbert, Ugonna Okpala
    
    
                       37th ANNUAL Justin F. Cooper Memorial
                       Rice Invitational Cross Country Meet
                         ============== WOMENS 3800M======
          Houston TX              September 14, 2012            06:15 PM
    
     
    Place TmPl No.  Name               Yr  School           Time  
    ===== ==== ==== ================== === ================ ===== 
        1    1  576 Lauren Smith           SFA              12:47 
        2    2  590 Sophie Blake       JR  Texas A&M        12:53 
        3    3  501 Obsie Birru            Adidas TeamGreen 12:54 
        4    4  506 Megan Jenkins          Adidas TeamGreen 12:57 
        5    5  597 Amanda Jenkins     SR  Texas A&M        13:00 
        6    6  662 Michelle Jones     JR  Texas State      13:00 
        7    7  559 Marie Thompson     SR  Rice             13:01 
        8    8  600 Hillary Montgomery SO  Texas A&M        13:05 
        9    9  565 Alyssa Dooley      JR  Sam Houston St.  13:06 
       10   10  542 Fionnuala Ross     SR  McNeese State    13:08 
       11   11  575 Randi Plentl           SFA              13:12 
       12   12  593 Shawn Dalglish     SR  Texas A&M        13:13 
       13   13  638 Vanessa Moreno     JR  Trinity          13:14 
       14   14  607 BreAnna Briggs     SR  TX AM-CC         13:17 
       15   15  601 Gabby Salazar      JR  Texas A&M        13:19 
       16   16  562 Audrey Wassef      FR  Rice             13:21 
       17   17  511 Kathryn Ducommun   SR  Houston          13:23 
       18   18  568 Solenn Riou        FR  Sam Houston St.  13:24 
       19   19  563 Christina Wassef   FR  Rice             13:26 
       20   20  530 Rebecca Gough          Lamar            13:30 
       21       650 Hiba Kreidie       JR  Unattached       13:32 
       22   21  610 Vanessa Galindo    SO  TX AM-CC         13:32 
       23   22  606 Jasmine Boutte     SO  TX AM-CC         13:32 
       24   23  594 Grace Fletcher     SO  Texas A&M        13:33 
       25   24  611 Cecilia Gonzalez   JR  TX AM-CC         13:37 
       26   25  639 Maddie Murphy      JR  Trinity          13:38 
       27   26  602 Heather Sterling   SO  Texas A&M        13:39 
       28   27  526 Jessica Whitt      JR  HBU              13:42 
       29       603 Tara Upshaw        SR  Texas A&M        13:42 
       30       596 Caitlin Gilmore    JR  Texas A&M        13:45 
       31       653 Sandra Venegas         Unattached       13:46 
       32       599 Kate Mohr          SO  Texas A&M        13:46 
       33   28  663 Espic Lopez        SR  Texas State      13:47 
       34   29  643 Jessica Pagano     SO  Trinity          13:48 
       35   30  532 Claire Miles           Lamar            13:48 
       36   31  557 Allie Schaich      SO  Rice             13:49 
       37   32  544 Amy Talbot         JR  McNeese State    13:49 
       38   33  531 Angela LaBorde         Lamar            13:50 
       39   34  508 Heather McNiff         Adidas TeamGreen 13:51 
       40   35  567 Ana Moreno         FR  Sam Houston St.  13:52 
       41   36  537 Laura Casey        FR  McNeese State    13:53 
       42       651 Shelby Pesek           Unattached       13:53 
       43   37  510 Taylor Beer        SO  Houston          13:54 
       44   38  540 Allison Crawford   SO  McNeese State    13:54 
       45       595 Johanna Galloway   SO  Texas A&M        13:55 
       46       592 Laura Craig        FR  Texas A&M        13:56 
       47       652 Emily Shulik           Unattached       13:57 
       48       512 Starla Garcia          UnattachedA      13:58 
       49   39  572 Rebecca Blubaugh       SFA              13:59 
       50       591 Julie Blanco       SR  Texas A&M        13:59 
       51   40  573 Danielle Burchett      SFA              14:00 
       52   41  553 Laura Michel       FR  Rice             14:04 
       53   42  614 Shelby Polasek     SO  TX AM-CC         14:05 
       54   43  664 Kelly Trevino      SO  Texas State      14:06 
       55       598 Margo Lyons        SO  Texas A&M        14:07 
       56   44  665 Aisha Grahm        FR  Texas State      14:09 
       57       514 Chelsea Huebner    SO  UnattachedA      14:09 
       58   45  564 Nicole Aponte      FR  Sam Houston St.  14:09 
       59   46  534 Kaitlynn Warren        Lamar            14:10 
       60   47  554 Lindsay Miller     JR  Rice             14:12 
       61   48  574 Laurie Byrd            SFA              14:13 
       62   49  551 Keltie John        SR  Rice             14:13 
       63   50  641 Jackie Newell      JR  Trinity          14:14 
       64   51  642 Michelle Oberndorf SO  Trinity          14:16 
       65       649 Katrina Fite           Unattachedd      14:17 
       66   52  533 Nora-Beth Saunders     Lamar            14:17 
       67   53  613 Ashley Mills       FR  TX AM-CC         14:17 
       68   54  543 Corissa Storms     SO  McNeese State    14:18 
       69   55  631 Jessie Dean        JR  Trinity          14:18 
       70   56  525 Jamie Whitt        JR  HBU              14:19 
       71   57  633 Nicola Hill        SO  Trinity          14:22 
       72       661 Stephanie Parsons      Texas A&M        14:22 
       73   58  518 Alexis Vick        SO  Houston          14:23 
       74   59  579 Victoria Bankes    FR  TAMU-Kingsville  14:24 
       75       552 Farah Madanay      JR  Rice             14:24 
       76   60  569 Johanna Saellinen  SR  Sam Houston St.  14:24 
       77   61  589 Briana Villarreal  JR  TAMU-Kingsville  14:25 
       78   62  509 Steph Shasteen         Adidas TeamGreen 14:25 
       79       604 Rachel Williams    FR  Texas A&M        14:26 
       80   63  517 Selena Sierra      FR  Houston          14:27 
       81   64  507 Hope Laytham           Adidas TeamGreen 14:27 
       82   65  519 Gabriela Busquet   FR  HBU              14:30 
       83   66  617 Meghan Wedgeworth  SO  TX AM-CC         14:32 
       84   67  538 Lauren Cooper      SO  McNeese State    14:35 
       85   68  582 Rebekah Jimenez    SO  TAMU-Kingsville  14:35 
       86       616 Regina Salinas     FR  TX AM-CC         14:36 
       87       547 Eileen Brady       FR  Rice             14:37 
       88   69  654 Leticia Bustamante SR  Prairie View     14:38 
       89   70  516 Julie Reinwald     JR  Houston          14:39 
       90   71  524 Halcie Pfeiffer    SR  HBU              14:39 
       91       646 Marcella Reyes     FR  Trinity          14:43 
       92   72  545 Sarah Van Horn     SO  McNeese State    14:44 
       93       632 Ingrid Harb        FR  Trinity          14:50 
       94       647 Mariana Sigala     FR  Trinity          14:52 
       95       615 Alex Rossi         SO  TX AM-CC         14:53 
       96       640 Jessica Needle     SO  Trinity          14:53 
       97   73  523 Carolyn McClanahan SO  HBU              14:53 
       98   74  581 Danica Huerta      SO  TAMU-Kingsville  14:54 
       99   75  577 Amanda Walters         SFA              14:55 
      100   76  655 Martha Bustamante  FR  Prairie View     14:59 
      101   77  623 Laura Naranjo      SR  TSU              14:59 
      102       635 Joy Lindig         SR  Trinity          15:00 
      103       644 Genevieve Primeau  SO  Trinity          15:00 
      104       536 Jillian Biagini    SO  McNeese State    15:01 
      105       612 Samantha Hardin    FR  TX AM-CC         15:03 
      106   78  535 Kelsey Young           Lamar            15:04 
      107   79  659 Sylvana Thompson   JR  Prairie View     15:04 
      108   80  515 Jaime Johnson      SO  Houston          15:06 
      109       541 Kaitlyn Jeter      SO  McNeese State    15:09 
      110   81  528 Kim Campbell           Lamar            15:10 
      111   82  578 Marissa Acosta     JR  TAMU-Kingsville  15:11 
      112   83  619 Andrea Brown       FR  TSU              15:18 
      113       648 Mariah Wahl        FR  Trinity          15:19 
      114       605 Chelsey Arambula   FR  TX AM-CC         15:20 
      115       560 Marie Walsh        JR  Rice             15:21 
      116       634 Autumn Kervella    SO  Trinity          15:28 
      117   84  583 Janae Lewis        FR  TAMU-Kingsville  15:34 
      118   85  513 Yasiris Gonzalez   JR  Houston          15:37 
      119   86  666 Chelsea Thompson   FR  Texas State      15:41 
      120   87  522 Courtney Luke      FR  HBU              15:43 
      121   88  505 Ashley Hurst           Adidas TeamGreen 15:50 
      122   89  587 Anna Richburg      SO  TAMU-Kingsville  15:51 
      123       550 Amanda Gutierrez   SO  Rice             15:55 
      124       586 Marisa Reyes       FR  TAMU-Kingsville  15:56 
      125       548 Kylie Cullinan     SO  Rice             15:57 
      126       588 Tezna Roy          JR  TAMU-Kingsville  15:58 
      127       637 Mary Clare Molina  FR  Trinity          16:03 
      128   90  657 Guadalupe Bustaman SR  Prairie View     16:09 
      129   91  622 Whitney McDonald   SO  TSU              16:11 
      130   92  658 Terracia Moody     JR  Prairie View     16:18 
      131       609 Kayla Fischer      FR  TX AM-CC         16:22 
      132   93  660 Donna Gilbert      SR  Prairie View     16:23 
      133       645 Taylor Quiros      FR  Trinity          16:25 
      134   94  621 Tierra Mayes       FR  TSU              16:39 
      135   95  620 Toyre Caldwell     JR  TSU              16:53 
      136   96  566 Monique McMichael  JR  Sam Houston St.  17:11 
      137       636 Meredith McDowell  JR  Trinity          18:00 
      138   97  656 Ugonna Okpala      SO  Prairie View     18:09 
    
    
    
                         ***********MENS TEAM SCORE **********
    
      1. Texas A&M       
                1    5    8   10   13  (16) (18) =    37
             Henry Lelei, Isaac Spencer, Stephen Curry, MacLean O'Donnell, James
             Hodges, C.J. Brown, Jake Roberts
      2. Lamar           
                2   14   15   19   35  (50)      =    85
             Matt Johnsen, Chris Jones, Alex De La Garza, Joe Wade, Michael Kershaw,
             Ryan Kelly
      2. Rice            
                4    7   21   26   27  (43) (47) =    85
             John Cavallo, Will Firth, James Llamas, Travis Roberts, Meron
             Fessahaie, Matt Carey, Wyatt Doop
      4. TX AM-CC        
               11   12   20   22   23  (32) (37) =    88
             Patrick Kimeli, Philipp Baar, Paul Hansel, Daniel Barlow, Abel Koskey,
             Valentinas Rudys, Adrian Marquez
      5. McNeese State   
                3    9   17   31   33  (34) (41) =    93
             Alex Bruce-Little, Alex Evans, Humberto Gonzales, Delguste Martin,
             Alex Kiptoo, Lewi Manirumva, Brock Moreaux
      6. Houston         
                6   25   30   46   54  (58) (67) =   161
             Yonas Tesfai, Anthony Coleman, Drevan Anderson-Kaa, Nathan Pineda,
             John Cantu, James Broussard, Trevor Walker
      7. Sam Houston St. 
               24   28   42   52   55  (57) (66) =   201
             Karl Schreiber, Juan Ponce, Ryan Saam, Patrick Krol, Patrick Pitts,
             Clint Anders, Logan Terry
      8. Trinity         
               29   39   44   49   56  (59) (64) =   217
             Sal Perdomo, Pancho Escobedo, Rob Edmonds, Mark Greene, Gerardo
             Hernandez, Taylor Piske, Chris Soto
      9. Adidas TeamGreen
               36   38   53   77   83  (85) (86) =   287
             Ryan McNiff, Kenny Jesensky, Chris Bilbrew, Johnathan Croston, Doug
             Kelly, James Gilreath, Kodie Johnson
     10. Prairie View    
               45   62   65   69   78  (80) (82) =   319
             Lucio Rosas, Adam Dinaoli, Abel Simie, Sorone Batiste, Errol Hampton,
             Adrain Davis, John Watkins
     11. TSU             
               40   48   71   81   84  (87)      =   324
             Brandon Borden, Juan Cardenas, George Alvarado, Ezequil Calleros, Jose
             Vega, Oscar Otiz
     12. Texas State     
               51   61   63   76   79            =   330
             Tyrone Jackson, Joseph Rodriguez, Steven Zavala, Jared Hewitt, William
             Taudien
     13. TAMU-Kingsville 
               60   68   70   72   73  (74) (75) =   343
             Michal Idziak, Josh Prado, Kaleb Neptune, Calvin Scharf, Ty Ramos,
             Emanuel Ibanez, Chris Garza
    
    
                       37th ANNUAL Justin F. Cooper Memorial
                       Rice Invitational Cross Country Meet
                      ============== MENS 6K================
          Houston TX              September 14, 2012            06:45 PM
    
     
    Place TmPl No.  Name               Yr  School           Time  
    ===== ==== ==== ================== === ================ ===== 
        1    1  795 Henry Lelei        SR  Texas A&M        16:25 
        2    2  730 Matt Johnsen           Lamar            16:48 
        3    3  736 Alex Bruce-Little  SR  McNeese State    16:51 
        4    4  756 John Cavallo       JR  Rice             16:57 
        5    5  800 Isaac Spencer      SO  Texas A&M        16:57 
        6    6  717 Yonas Tesfai       SO  Houston          16:59 
        7    7  760 Will Firth         SO  Rice             17:03 
        8    8  791 Stephen Curry      SR  Texas A&M        17:04 
        9       855 Matt Perri             Un-attached      17:04 
       10    9  738 Alex Evans         SR  McNeese State    17:07 
       11   10  796 MacLean O'Donnell  SR  Texas A&M        17:11 
       12   11  807 Patrick Kimeli     SR  TX AM-CC         17:11 
       13       854 Michael Morris         Unattachedd      17:12 
       14   12  803 Philipp Baar       SO  TX AM-CC         17:12 
       15   13  794 James Hodges       SR  Texas A&M        17:12 
       16   14  731 Chris Jones            Lamar            17:13 
       17   15  728 Alex De La Garza       Lamar            17:14 
       18   16  790 C.J. Brown         SR  Texas A&M        17:15 
       19   17  739 Humberto Gonzales  SR  McNeese State    17:17 
       20   18  798 Jake Roberts       SO  Texas A&M        17:20 
       21       799 Colin Slattery     JR  Texas A&M        17:21 
       22   19  735 Joe Wade               Lamar            17:24 
       23   20  805 Paul Hansel        SO  TX AM-CC         17:25 
       24       801 Dylan Williams     JR  Texas A&M        17:25 
       25   21  763 James Llamas       SR  Rice             17:30 
       26       792 Micah Dettmer      SR  Texas A&M        17:31 
       27   22  804 Daniel Barlow      SR  TX AM-CC         17:32 
       28   23  808 Abel Koskey        JR  TX AM-CC         17:32 
       29   24  774 Karl Schreiber     SO  Sam Houston St.  17:33 
       30   25  711 Anthony Coleman    SO  Houston          17:37 
       31   26  764 Travis Roberts     JR  Rice             17:38 
       32       851 Jordan Chappell        Unattachedd      17:39 
       33   27  759 Meron Fessahaie    FR  Rice             17:40 
       34       793 Jake Hervey        SO  Texas A&M        17:42 
       35   28  772 Juan Ponce         JR  Sam Houston St.  17:43 
       36   29  841 Sal Perdomo        SR  Trinity          17:46 
       37   30  708 Drevan Anderson-Ka JR  Houston          17:46 
       38       802 Bobby Zeller       SO  Texas A&M        17:47 
       39   31  743 Delguste Martin    JR  McNeese State    17:48 
       40   32  812 Valentinas Rudys   SO  TX AM-CC         17:51 
       41       863 Aaron Murray           Unattached-      17:51 
       42   33  740 Alex Kiptoo        SO  McNeese State    17:52 
       43       859 Harry Sagel            Unattached'      17:53 
       44   34  742 Lewi Manirumva     SR  McNeese State    17:53 
       45   35  733 Michael Kershaw        Lamar            17:54 
       46       720 Anthony Aguinaga   JR  HBU              17:55 
       47   36  707 Ryan McNiff            Adidas TeamGreen 17:56 
       48   37  810 Adrian Marquez     SR  TX AM-CC         17:57 
       49   38  703 Kenny Jesensky         Adidas TeamGreen 17:57 
       50   39  832 Pancho Escobedo    SR  Trinity          17:58 
       51   40  815 Brandon Borden         TSU              17:59 
       52       809 Brandon Lacy       SO  TX AM-CC         18:01 
       53   41  744 Brock Moreaux      JR  McNeese State    18:01 
       54       870 Jacob Abrego           TX AM-CC         18:01 
       55       797 Weston O'Donnell   SO  Texas A&M        18:02 
       56   42  773 Ryan Saam          SO  Sam Houston St.  18:03 
       57   43  755 Matt Carey         SR  Rice             18:03 
       58   44  831 Rob Edmonds        SR  Trinity          18:03 
       59       856 William Roberts        Un-attached      18:04 
       60   45  750 Lucio Rosas        SO  Prairie View     18:05 
       61       866 Collin Stoeber         Unattached-      18:06 
       62       857 Eddy Rojo              Un-attached      18:06 
       63       778 Hunter Russell         SFA              18:08 
       64   46  715 Nathan Pineda      FR  Houston          18:09 
       65       806 Christoph Hintz    SO  TX AM-CC         18:11 
       66       724 Ulysses Montoya    JR  HBU              18:14 
       67   47  758 Wyatt Doop         JR  Rice             18:15 
       68   48  817 Juan Cardenas          TSU              18:17 
       69   49  835 Mark Greene        SR  Trinity          18:17 
       70       853 Colby Mehman           Unattachedd      18:18 
       71       765 Tony Urbanelli     JR  Rice             18:22 
       72   50  732 Ryan Kelly             Lamar            18:23 
       73       726 Javier Zamora      SO  HBU              18:24 
       74   51  823 Tyrone Jackson     FR  Texas State      18:25 
       75   52  770 Patrick Krol       SR  Sam Houston St.  18:26 
       76   53  706 Chris Bilbrew          Adidas TeamGreen 18:28 
       77   54  710 John Cantu         SO  Houston          18:28 
       78   55  771 Patrick Pitts      JR  Sam Houston St.  18:30 
       79   56  837 Gerardo Hernandez  JR  Trinity          18:34 
       80       761 Henry Giles        FR  Rice             18:36 
       81   57  766 Clint Anders       SR  Sam Houston St.  18:36 
       82       811 Julian Pfeiffer    FR  TX AM-CC         18:37 
       83       860 Brian Tasson           Unattached'      18:37 
       84   58  709 James Broussard    FR  Houston          18:38 
       85   59  842 Taylor Piske       FR  Trinity          18:39 
       86       864 N RICKETTS                              18:39 
       87   60  784 Michal Idziak      FR  TAMU-Kingsville  18:40 
       88       741 Andrew Kogut       SO  McNeese State    18:40 
       89   61  824 Joseph Rodriguez   SO  Texas State      18:41 
       90       862 Mike Tisza             Unattached'      18:42 
       91   62  747 Adam Dinaoli       FR  Prairie View     18:45 
       92   63  827 Steven Zavala      FR  Texas State      18:45 
       93   64  844 Chris Soto         FR  Trinity          18:46 
       94       777 Colby McCune           SFA              18:46 
       95       849 Cody Brown             Unattached       18:47 
       96       776 Cameron Courtney       SFA              18:49 
       97       865 Dillon Worley          Unattached-      18:50 
       98       852 Ethan Doherty      JR  Unattachedd      18:53 
       99   65  751 Abel Simie         JR  Prairie View     18:55 
      100       828 Connor Amoruso     SO  Trinity          18:57 
      101   66  775 Logan Terry        SO  Sam Houston St.  18:58 
      102   67  719 Trevor Walker      FR  Houston          19:00 
      103       762 Anthony Lauriello  JR  Rice             19:02 
      104       713 Mark Fernando      SO  Houston          19:04 
      105       725 Richard Munoz      SR  HBU              19:07 
      106       850 Zach Casias            Unattached       19:09 
      107   68  786 Josh Prado         JR  TAMU-Kingsville  19:10 
      108   69  745 Sorone Batiste     JR  Prairie View     19:14 
      109   70  785 Kaleb Neptune      SO  TAMU-Kingsville  19:14 
      110       848 John Bounds            Unattached       19:15 
      111       834 Phillip Flagg      FR  Trinity          19:15 
      112       843 Max Robinson       SR  Trinity          19:16 
      113   71  814 George Alvarado        TSU              19:19 
      114   72  789 Calvin Scharf      JR  TAMU-Kingsville  19:27 
      115   73  787 Ty Ramos           FR  TAMU-Kingsville  19:30 
      116       712 Sam Dufford        SO  Houston          19:31 
      117       767 Freddy Arellano    SR  Sam Houston St.  19:32 
      118   74  783 Emanuel Ibanez     FR  TAMU-Kingsville  19:32 
      119   75  781 Chris Garza        SR  TAMU-Kingsville  19:35 
      120       858 Luke Romanko           Un-attached      19:36 
      121   76  867 Jared Hewitt           Texas State      19:37 
      122       788 Andrew Rivas       SO  TAMU-Kingsville  19:38 
      123       782 Richard Hernandez  FR  TAMU-Kingsville  19:39 
      124   77  701 Johnathan Croston      Adidas TeamGreen 19:40 
      125   78  749 Errol Hampton      SR  Prairie View     19:50 
      126       779 Jorge Alanis       SO  TAMU-Kingsville  19:52 
      127       830 Brandon Douglas    SO  Trinity          19:53 
      128       829 Carlos Anchondo    JR  Trinity          20:03 
      129   79  826 William Taudien    SR  Texas State      20:03 
      130   80  746 Adrain Davis       SR  Prairie View     20:08 
      131       780 Patrick Alexshonis FR  TAMU-Kingsville  20:11 
      132       847 Maurice Barrera        Unattached       20:11 
      133   81  816 Ezequil Calleros       TSU              20:15 
      134   82  753 John Watkins       JR  Prairie View     20:16 
      135   83  705 Doug Kelly             Adidas TeamGreen 20:17 
      136       845 Brandon Wilson     FR  Trinity          20:26 
      137       716 Zachary Stewart    FR  Houston          20:27 
      138       833 Rudy Esparza       FR  Trinity          20:40 
      139       754 Michael White      SR  Prairie View     20:44 
      140   84  822 Jose Vega              TSU              20:46 
      141       838 Sam Lee            FR  Trinity          20:51 
      142   85  702 James Gilreath         Adidas TeamGreen 21:15 
      143   86  704 Kodie Johnson          Adidas TeamGreen 21:23 
      144       869 Rodrigo Molina         UnattachedA      22:15 
      145       839 Tyler Patterson    SO  Trinity          22:28 
      146       846 Zach Wilson        FR  Trinity          23:28 
      147   87  820 Oscar Otiz             TSU              23:58 
      148       836 Nond Hasbamrer     JR  Trinity          24:00 
    
    
    
    
    
Get SEC Network
Texas A&M
Aggieland
VISA
The Parking Spot
Raising Canes
C.C. Creations
Case
Pepsi
Suddenlink
stop
Uploaded Ad